International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Blodslitet

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Blodslitet
Organiser: Norway
Date: 19 October 2002

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12David Brickhill-JonesMen (84)2:53:34+11:48

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Lorenzo CalabroMen (84)3:49:36+1:07:50

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kenneth BuchMen (84)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pernille Lervaag IbsenWomen (36)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jonne LakanenMen (84)2:43:16+1:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jari SillmanMen (84)3:03:23+21:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Toni HartvikMen (84)3:18:47+37:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Markus StahlMen (84)3:24:40+42:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Sebastian WesterMen (84)3:33:01+51:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Soren SundblomMen (84)3:34:22+52:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jarkko HuovilaMen (84)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Yvonne GunellWomen (36)1:55:06+4:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Maria HoffmanWomen (36)2:06:06+15:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mia NorrgrannWomen (36)2:20:26+30:08

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Jens JunghanssMen (84)4:18:39+1:36:53

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anja MattickWomen (36)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian (Dzintars) SalavsMen (84)disqualified

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jonn Are MyhrenMen (84)2:50:20+8:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anders NordbergMen (84)2:43:00+1:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Thormod BergMen (84)2:43:52+2:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Bjorn EriksenMen (84)2:45:45+3:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Bjornar ValstadMen (84)2:45:50+4:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ulf BrennaMen (84)2:48:47+7:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Oystein KristiansenMen (84)2:49:00+7:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Martin SkroveMen (84)2:52:25+10:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tore SandvikMen (84)2:55:34+13:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Vidar SolbergMen (84)2:55:55+14:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (84)2:56:04+14:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Sigve VagsnesMen (84)2:56:14+14:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Oyvind HelgerudMen (84)2:57:47+16:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18David LoverMen (84)2:59:53+18:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Dag Steinar RagvinMen (84)3:04:51+23:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Audun BerstadMen (84)3:05:50+24:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jan Harald BakkejordMen (84)3:06:02+24:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Stig AlvestadMen (84)3:06:37+24:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Esten KorenMen (84)3:07:01+25:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Frode BalchenMen (84)3:07:42+25:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jan-Egil WagnildMen (84)3:10:59+29:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Eivind LandeMen (84)3:12:00+30:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Gjermund HanssenMen (84)3:18:10+36:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Ole Martin AanonsenMen (84)3:18:14+36:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jon Aarnes BrigerMen (84)3:18:26+36:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Jim Oystein NybratenMen (84)3:19:11+37:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jan KocbachMen (84)3:19:20+37:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Havard HaagardMen (84)3:19:33+37:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Oivind  Trier DueMen (84)3:20:01+38:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Nicolai HeilemannMen (84)3:20:05+38:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Marius WikstromMen (84)3:20:11+38:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jan Kristian LygreMen (84)3:20:17+38:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Tor BrennaMen (84)3:20:30+38:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Pal Christian IngierdMen (84)3:22:23+40:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Asgeir LiumMen (84)3:23:09+41:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Jorgen FroydMen (84)3:25:40+43:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Rune SalthaugMen (84)3:29:37+47:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Vegard BroxMen (84)3:31:59+50:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Per Henning BjervaMen (84)3:35:51+54:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Gisle NysaeterMen (84)3:56:25+1:14:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Steinar OvreasMen (84)3:58:11+1:16:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Erling SommerfeltMen (84)4:05:24+1:23:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Truls KvaaseMen (84)4:43:31+2:01:45

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kjetil BjorloMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan Tore LudvigsenMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jon Arne SkroveMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders SkjesetMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hans JevanordMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dag SolbergMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Espen LisetMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Runar LarsenMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per Oyvind SteneMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Are LosetMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ole Kr. KristensenMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hakon DasnesMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bent Olav AamodtMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roland HuerlimannMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Frode KonstMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bard SmestadMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian KahrsMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anton BjartnesMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Trygve HermansenMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingar Tollum AndersenMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars BerglundMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars Arne BrekkenMen (84)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Hanne StaffWomen (36)1:50:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Birgitte HusebyeWomen (36)1:50:38+0:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergWomen (36)1:52:29+2:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ragnhild Bente AndersenWomen (36)2:00:56+10:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Linda AntonsenWomen (36)2:01:03+10:45

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marianne AndersenWomen (36)2:01:05+10:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ragnhild MyrvoldWomen (36)2:01:12+10:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Birte RiddervoldWomen (36)2:01:21+11:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ingrid BronebakkWomen (36)2:02:48+12:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Hilde  Conradi Slordahl Women (36)2:05:22+15:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Karina NordrumWomen (36)2:11:09+20:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anne Marie BlekenWomen (36)2:17:06+26:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Hilde TellesboWomen (36)2:24:55+34:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Line NybakkenWomen (36)2:25:08+34:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Elin BjervaWomen (36)2:26:31+36:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Kjerstin HagenWomen (36)2:28:30+38:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Nicole RagvinWomen (36)2:29:14+38:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Heidi TronbolWomen (36)2:34:28+44:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Grethe OverbyWomen (36)2:35:16+44:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Marit AlbinsonWomen (36)2:53:04+1:02:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Inger  Liset Synnove Women (36)2:57:13+1:06:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Gunn Mariken BjervaWomen (36)2:59:07+1:08:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Julie BobelWomen (36)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingunn FristadWomen (36)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Randi WoldWomen (36)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marianne BruunWomen (36)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Helen SandbergWomen (36)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gry Merete OlaisenWomen (36)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zsuzsa FeyWomen (36)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Emil WingstedtMen (84)2:41:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jonas HaraldssonMen (84)3:16:07+34:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fredrik NormanMen (84)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andreas JohanssonMen (84)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Malin SandWomen (36)1:52:35+2:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Thomas PoppMen (84)3:35:39+53:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dan MarstonMen (84)2:52:20+10:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Neil MarstonMen (84)3:48:47+1:07:01

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jo StevensonWomen (36)2:34:23+44:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org