International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech National Championship

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech National Championship
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 15 September 2002

Men

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Rudolf RopekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:08
2Jaromir SvihovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:37+0:29
3Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:10+2:02
4Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:51+2:43
5Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:25+3:17
6Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:36+4:28
7Libor ZridkaveselyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:35+6:27
8Lukas PrindaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:01+6:53
9Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:36+9:28
10Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:16+10:08
11Jan KuceraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:51+10:43
12Evzen PekarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:06+10:58
13Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:06+10:58
14Jakub OmaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:09+11:01
15Radek NovotnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:17+11:09
16Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:52+11:44
17Ales JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:16+13:08
18Miroslav SeidlCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:31+13:23
19Jiri NovakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:18+14:10
20Michal TihonCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:47+16:39
21Vaclav HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:00+17:52
22Martin TichovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:16+21:08
23Tomas PodmolikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:20+22:12
24Tomas JanovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:38+22:30
25Petr VitekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:31+23:23
26Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:58+29:50
27Ondrej PokornyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:06:31+33:23
28Martin MacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:41+34:33
Martin BaierCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Radek TichacekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:24
2Bohdana TerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:12+1:48
3Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:29+3:05
4Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:11+3:47
5Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:54+4:30
6Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:40+7:16
7Maria KovarikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:10+8:46
8Pavla FialovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:19+8:55
9Lenka NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:25+10:01
10Dagmar PodmolikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:38+10:14
11Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:42+11:18
12Petra NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:20+11:56
13Marcela KlapalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:20+11:56
14Martina VolfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:50+12:26
15Hana HolinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:23+12:59
16Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:34+14:10
17Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:34+14:10
18Jana KuncovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:01+14:37
19Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:18+15:54
20Lenka BlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:06+18:42
21Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:28+19:04
22Vendula RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:04+19:40
23Barbora PelclovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:40+20:16
24Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:35+21:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org