*** Instance-specific ***

Official results for Norwegian Championship

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Championship
Organiser: Norway
Date: Saturday 7 September 2002

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hanne StaffNorwayNorway21:50
2Birgitte HusebyeNorwayNorway22:47+0:57
3Elisabeth IngvaldsenNorwayNorway22:58+1:08
4Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway23:42+1:52
5Linda AntonsenNorwayNorway23:49+1:59
6Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway23:51+2:01
7Hanne SandstadNorwayNorway23:59+2:09
8Ingunn FristadNorwayNorway24:40+2:50
9Ragnhild Bente AndersenNorwayNorway24:55+3:05
10Ragnhild MyrvoldNorwayNorway25:05+3:15
11Goril FristadNorwayNorway25:10+3:20
12Maria HoffmanFinlandFinland25:11+3:21
13Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway25:31+3:41
14Maria ErikssonSwedenSweden25:39+3:49
15Ellen MoenNorwayNorway25:40+3:50
16Sandy HottCanadaCanada26:08+4:18
17Torunn  Jensen Okern NorwayNorway26:30+4:40
18Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania26:42+4:52
19Marte BalchenNorwayNorway26:45+4:55
20Kari ChristiansenNorwayNorway26:55+5:05
21Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway27:19+5:29
22Hilde TellesboNorwayNorway27:26+5:36
23Annika ZellSwedenSweden27:43+5:53
24Grethe OverbyNorwayNorway27:55+6:05
25Birgit  Jensen Oekern NorwayNorway28:06+6:16
26Trude HarstadNorwayNorway28:06+6:16
27Elin BjervaNorwayNorway28:12+6:22
28Aasne  Hoksrud FenneNorwayNorway28:19+6:29
29Ann-Kristin HogsethNorwayNorway28:22+6:32
30Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway28:35+6:45
31Kaisa SalminenFinlandFinland28:42+6:52
32Birte RiddervoldNorwayNorway28:56+7:06
33Anja MattickGermanyGermany29:01+7:11
34Isa HeggedalNorwayNorway29:21+7:31
35Kari-Ann AnonsenNorwayNorway30:29+8:39
36Gro  Eidsmo Sandstad NorwayNorway30:55+9:05
37Vigdis HobolNorwayNorway30:58+9:08
38Ingjerd VestengenNorwayNorway31:17+9:27
39Kari G. AarhusNorwayNorway31:27+9:37
40Randi WarlandNorwayNorway31:59+10:09
41Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway31:59+10:09
42Dagny J. LysakerNorwayNorway32:05+10:15
43Annemarie B. MadsenNorwayNorway32:14+10:24
44Julie  Lande Finsrud NorwayNorway32:30+10:40
45Heidi TronbolNorwayNorway33:00+11:10
46Karin SkedsmoNorwayNorway33:02+11:12
47Ine HoviNorwayNorway34:46+12:56
48Pernille BjerkompNorwayNorway41:35+19:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World