International Orienteering Federation

Official results for French Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: French Championships
Organiser: France
Date: 24 August 2002

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Eddie WymerMen (56)1:24:36+0:42

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Philippe CrefcoeurMen (56)1:41:19+17:25

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Nicolas SillienMen (56)1:44:28+20:34

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vincent SillienMen (56)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Fabrice VannierMen (56)1:23:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Thibaut MagneMen (56)1:24:00+0:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Alexis ChiquetMen (56)1:27:35+3:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Sebastien BousserMen (56)1:29:59+6:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8J-Michel ParzychMen (56)1:32:50+8:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Franz MareignerMen (56)1:33:12+9:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Benoit PeyvelMen (56)1:35:37+11:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Philippe PageMen (56)1:36:42+12:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Bruno HaberkornMen (56)1:36:46+12:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Bertran VieillefosseMen (56)1:37:04+13:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Francois CalandotMen (56)1:37:06+13:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Rudy GouyMen (56)1:39:03+15:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mathieu BrugatMen (56)1:39:10+15:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Franck DechavanneMen (56)1:41:46+17:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Frederic ParzychMen (56)1:43:24+19:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Fabrice ErdingerMen (56)1:44:03+20:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Alain PourreMen (56)1:45:22+21:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29David ChatelonMen (56)1:46:53+22:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Stephane DumortierMen (56)1:47:58+24:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Laurent LaineMen (56)1:48:34+24:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Loic VenonMen (56)1:49:40+25:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Andre LegallicMen (56)1:49:51+25:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34J-Luc ChandezonMen (56)1:50:23+26:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Christophe DodinMen (56)1:51:20+27:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Johann LasoucheMen (56)1:52:15+28:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37David BerdaMen (56)1:53:21+29:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Gael RicardMen (56)1:55:16+31:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Vincent PaponMen (56)1:55:34+31:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Etienne MoreyMen (56)1:55:47+31:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Pascal LarminachMen (56)1:56:23+32:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Thibaul Banon-SelvesMen (56)1:57:59+34:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Raphael FlicoteauxMen (56)1:59:24+35:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Patrick DusigneMen (56)1:59:50+35:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Emmanuel GrangerMen (56)2:00:23+36:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46J-Luc DeriazMen (56)2:01:32+37:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Christophe RauturierMen (56)2:09:08+45:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Guillaume ManissolleMen (56)2:09:19+45:25

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Philippe LesaultMen (56)2:16:34+52:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Mathieu DucherpozatMen (56)2:24:57+1:01:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Christophe NeelMen (56)2:25:00+1:01:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Damien HuguetMen (56)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Philippe HeinrichMen (56)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas AntoineMen (56)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Laure CoupatWomen (26)1:12:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Pauline FiletWomen (26)1:19:26+7:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Manissolle PerrineWomen (26)1:20:28+8:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Miriane VilminWomen (26)1:21:42+9:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Magali CoupatWomen (26)1:25:57+13:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marie VanleynseeleWomen (26)1:30:32+18:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jaana EronenWomen (26)1:32:53+20:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Cindy BecuWomen (26)1:34:23+22:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Adeline ImbertWomen (26)1:34:34+22:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Lucile RitzWomen (26)1:35:31+23:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Laure MangueroWomen (26)1:37:19+25:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Valerie HaberkornWomen (26)1:37:26+25:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Edith BacherWomen (26)1:37:36+25:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sylvie GeromeyWomen (26)1:41:52+29:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Valerie VannierWomen (26)1:42:39+30:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Martine WibartWomen (26)1:54:41+42:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Helene RuaudWomen (26)1:55:26+43:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Celine BarouxWomen (26)1:58:30+46:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Delphine BarouxWomen (26)2:16:28+1:04:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Veronique HeinrichWomen (26)2:33:44+1:21:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marion BouchardWomen (26)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Estelle TinchantWomen (26)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Joao ValenteMen (56)1:44:41+20:47

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Roger Casal FernandezMen (56)1:25:52+1:58

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Alfonso BustilloMen (56)1:31:50+7:56

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Javier Gomez PradaMen (56)1:38:00+14:06

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lluis Ferrer FerrerMen (56)1:38:23+14:29

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Toni Mune CobachoMen (56)1:44:19+20:25

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Roberto Pascual OrkajoMen (56)1:45:50+21:56

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Pedro Pasion RodriguezMen (56)1:45:53+21:59

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Ferran Santoyo MedinaMen (56)3:03:51+1:39:57

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Esther Gil BrotonsWomen (26)1:23:04+10:54

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Elena Espeso GayteWomen (26)1:45:47+33:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Asa LindkvistWomen (26)1:23:01+10:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Isabelle WymerWomen (26)1:28:35+16:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org