International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 24 August 2002

Men

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus1:16:56
2Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus1:17:45+0:49
3Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus1:19:50+2:54
4Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarus1:20:08+3:12
5Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus1:21:05+4:09
6Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus1:21:16+4:20
7Pavel KraskoBelarusBelarus1:23:18+6:22
8Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarus1:26:38+9:42
9Ivan AfanasyevBelarusBelarus1:27:51+10:55
10Sasha LabanovskiyBelarusBelarus1:28:06+11:10
11Andrey AnikinBelarusBelarus1:29:34+12:38
12Sasha OvechkinBelarusBelarus1:29:36+12:40
13Mikhail ChizhBelarusBelarus1:29:42+12:46
14Aliaksei LabcheuskiBelarusBelarus1:29:47+12:51
15Sergey PisarchikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:40+13:44
16Yuriy PyzhkovBelarusBelarus1:32:13+15:17
17Alexandr AlexeenokBelarusBelarus1:32:30+15:34
18Petr KukhtoBelarusBelarus1:34:29+17:33
19Kostya BriginetsBelarusBelarus1:34:41+17:45
20Alexander MinchukovBelarusBelarus1:35:30+18:34
21Igor LukashovBelarusBelarus1:36:53+19:57
22Vitaliy KarbovskiyBelarusBelarus1:37:40+20:44
23Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus1:38:49+21:53
24Viktor ChekhlovBelarusBelarus1:40:09+23:13
25Maksim LapekinBelarusBelarus1:40:28+23:32
26Andrey MorozovBelarusBelarus1:41:10+24:14
27Sergey VasnevskiyBelarusBelarus1:41:29+24:33
28Aliaksei TomashauBelarusBelarus1:43:05+26:09
29Roman GabrusenokBelarusBelarus1:44:22+27:26
30Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus1:45:21+28:25
31Leonid YazykovBelarusBelarus1:45:37+28:41
32Andrey LemachkoBelarusBelarus1:45:42+28:46
33Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus1:46:21+29:25
34Dmitriy PavlovBelarusBelarus1:46:45+29:49
35Vitaliy MeleshkoBelarusBelarus1:46:57+30:01
36Mikhail NaryshkinBelarusBelarus1:47:03+30:07
37Andrey MurashkoBelarusBelarus1:47:20+30:24
38Andrey EvsikovBelarusBelarus1:49:29+32:33
39Aleksey LugovtsovBelarusBelarus1:59:50+42:54
40Renat ShamsutdinovBelarusBelarus2:02:38+45:42

Women

34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olga LevchukBelarusBelarus1:07:25
2Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus1:11:58+4:33
3Oksana KshanovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:55+5:30
4Inna GogorevaBelarusBelarus1:14:03+6:38
5Irina EgorovaBelarusBelarus1:14:05+6:40
6Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarus1:14:53+7:28
7Larisa ZachukBelarusBelarus1:17:16+9:51
8Tatyana GomzaBelarusBelarus1:18:57+11:32
9Alla LeonovichBelarusBelarus1:19:15+11:50
10Nastya SokolovaBelarusBelarus1:19:17+11:52
11Mapiha ShapaevskayaBelarusBelarus1:19:30+12:05
12Anna PironenBelarusBelarus1:21:28+14:03
13Lyudmila ButkoBelarusBelarus1:22:57+15:32
14Ekaterina Minakova VasilevskayaBelarusBelarus1:23:23+15:58
15Ahha VopobevaBelarusBelarus1:24:05+16:40
16Irina DrakBelarusBelarus1:24:36+17:11
17Yuliya KhlopkovaBelarusBelarus1:25:03+17:38
18Irina PoshelyukBelarusBelarus1:26:41+19:16
19Natalya KraskoBelarusBelarus1:26:42+19:17
20Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine1:26:53+19:28
21Inna TitovaBelarusBelarus1:28:45+21:20
22Tatyana PopkovaBelarusBelarus1:28:55+21:30
23Tanya VasilevskayaBelarusBelarus1:29:31+22:06
24Olga KulikBelarusBelarus1:32:50+25:25
25Alla GrokholskayaBelarusBelarus1:34:52+27:27
26Inna BalutinaBelarusBelarus1:34:59+27:34
27Natalya IvanovskayaBelarusBelarus1:42:46+35:21
28Sveta VaryginaBelarusBelarus1:45:18+37:53
29Irina ZaninaBelarusBelarus1:47:30+40:05
30Sasha StalmakhovaBelarusBelarus1:49:04+41:39
31Inna BetskovskayaBelarusBelarus1:52:40+45:15
32Nataliya VaskovtsovaUkraineUkraine2:07:32+1:00:07
Natasha MironovaBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Ekaterina SheverovaBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org