International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 August 2002

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:03
2Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation57:43+4:40
3Olga BelozerovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:18+5:15
4Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:46+5:43
5Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:14+6:11
6Larisa ChemodanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:17+6:14
7Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:01+7:58
8Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:17+8:14
9Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:43+8:40
10Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:20+9:17
11Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:35+9:32
12Ekaterina SharapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:01+9:58
13Nastasya GluschenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:27+10:24
14Nadezhda ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:02+10:59
15Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:04+15:01
16Nadezhda PiskunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:14+17:11
17Maya ChernushkaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:17+17:14
18Natalya KuznetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:48+17:45
19Natalya PikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:49+20:46
20Alina OpalinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:49+20:46
21Polina ArtemievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:10+21:07
22Irina VorypaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:42+22:39
23Natalya OvchinnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:10+23:07
24Anastasiya LaptevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:25+23:22
25Irina MayorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:09+25:06
26Elena HeldertRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:28+25:25
27Oksana GallyamovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:34+25:31
28Tatyana KortylevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:28+27:25
29Natalya ShmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:30+28:27
30Ekaterina TyulenevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:04+35:01
31Elena MerkulovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:43+40:40
32Evgeniya LamovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:43+44:40
33Marina TokarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:58+49:55
34Oksana AltuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:27+51:24
35Dilyara KhabibullinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:29+54:26
36Angelina ShmidtRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:48+54:45
37Elena SoldatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:16+56:13
38Elena NaumenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:54+1:03:51
39Mariya MuzhichkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:35+1:15:32
40Anna AvramenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation3:07:00+2:13:57
Elena SorokinaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org