International Orienteering Federation

Official results for OrienteeringOnline.Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: OrienteeringOnline.Cup
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 2 August 2002

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Florian KolblMen (65)37:31+6:49

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Karl BelzikMen (65)38:20+7:38

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Philipp HaiderMen (65)38:42+8:00

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Thomas KrejciMen (65)39:06+8:24

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Bernhard FinkMen (65)40:18+9:36

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jurgen EggerMen (65)42:54+12:12

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Herwig AllwingerMen (65)45:49+15:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterWomen (20)37:42+4:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Eva PonweiserWomen (20)47:36+13:56

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Barbara PichlerWomen (20)50:18+16:38

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Tom HerremansMen (65)39:01+8:19

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tihomir SalopekMen (65)30:42

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Petar DelicMen (65)37:10+6:28

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Lino LegacMen (65)40:09+9:27

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Ivo TisljarMen (65)46:10+15:28

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Davor CapetaMen (65)53:16+22:34

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Dragan AntunovicMen (65)54:03+23:21

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Eduard PerkovicMen (65)58:22+27:40

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Vladimir TkalecMen (65)59:33+28:51

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Darko DuhovicMen (65)1:11:29+40:47

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Damir KlobucaricMen (65)1:12:42+42:00

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Predrag MarkulincicMen (65)1:21:13+50:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Radek NovotnyMen (65)30:48+0:06

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Michal HoracekMen (65)31:21+0:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jan KuceraMen (65)32:51+2:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marek PrasilMen (65)32:56+2:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Martin MacekMen (65)33:05+2:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Zdenek ProchazkaMen (65)36:24+5:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Petr VitekMen (65)36:48+6:06

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Martin StepanekMen (65)36:58+6:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Petr StrejcekMen (65)39:53+9:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jan HubnerMen (65)41:06+10:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Ivo HabanMen (65)46:37+15:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Iva NavratilovaWomen (20)38:41+5:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Veronika BehounovaWomen (20)39:11+5:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Martina PelclovaWomen (20)40:43+7:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Barbora PelclovaWomen (20)46:14+12:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kamila JirkuWomen (20)51:52+18:12

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Tamir AlonMen (65)51:00+20:18

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Daniel GriffMen (65)51:10+20:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Antonio FrancoMen (65)32:55+2:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Carlo RigoniMen (65)33:21+2:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Giuseppe BezziMen (65)36:01+5:19

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Antonio SeriniMen (65)36:25+5:43

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Klaus SchgagulerMen (65)36:40+5:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Carlo CristellonMen (65)39:20+8:38

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Alberto De RizMen (65)40:25+9:43

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Massimo BianchiMen (65)41:21+10:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Marco SeppiMen (65)43:33+12:51

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Rudi MairMen (65)45:28+14:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Giaime OriggiMen (65)45:44+15:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Fabrizio IozziMen (65)53:13+22:31

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Stefano BrambillaMen (65)54:22+23:40

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Luca FolinMen (65)54:37+23:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Michele FrancoMen (65)58:30+27:48

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Andrea FoschianMen (65)1:15:05+44:23

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Christine KirchlechnerWomen (20)33:40

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Renate FaunerWomen (20)33:41+0:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Helga BertoldiWomen (20)37:15+3:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Laura ScaravonatiWomen (20)39:15+5:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Mita CrepazWomen (20)48:00+14:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Barbara GiuganinoWomen (20)1:10:35+36:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Donatella VecchiesWomen (20)1:10:46+37:06

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Danute ManssonWomen (20)36:15+2:35

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Piotr PaszynskiMen (65)55:47+25:05

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Boris BaumanMen (65)42:39+11:57

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jaka PiltaverMen (65)44:15+13:33

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Andraz HribarMen (65)44:48+14:06

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Borut VidmarMen (65)48:03+17:21

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Miro SalamunMen (65)53:11+22:29

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Janez PretnarMen (65)59:05+28:23

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Jozko JazbarMen (65)59:53+29:11

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Simon MiklaveieMen (65)1:06:47+36:05

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bojan JevsevarMen (65)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ana  Borstnik Pribakovic Women (20)53:02+19:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Tobias EliassonMen (65)40:49+10:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Magnus SternerMen (65)47:30+16:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sara TimnerWomen (20)36:19+2:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Stefan HueslerMen (65)31:13+0:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Thomas HaneMen (65)38:13+7:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Klas NilssonMen (65)41:03+10:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jonathan MusgraveMen (65)35:05+4:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Mark SaundersMen (65)52:20+21:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Sarah DunnWomen (20)41:26+7:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Alice BedwellWomen (20)44:10+10:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport