International Orienteering Federation

Official results for All-Ukrainian Events

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: All-Ukrainian Events
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 2 August 2002

Men

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway1:22:07
2Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine1:24:43+2:36
3Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine1:25:27+3:20
4Andriy AndreyevUkraineUkraine1:26:36+4:29
5Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine1:26:40+4:33
6Mykhailo TurganovUkraineUkraine1:27:28+5:21
7Oleksandr MykhaylovUkraineUkraine1:27:51+5:44
8Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine1:28:28+6:21
9Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine1:30:43+8:36
10Ryslan ShymchykUkraineUkraine1:33:25+11:18
11Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine1:33:49+11:42
12Mykhailo KurkaUkraineUkraine1:36:27+14:20
13Sergiy BabychUkraineUkraine1:36:40+14:33
14Roman ChepilUkraineUkraine1:36:41+14:34
15Oleksandr DanilovUkraineUkraine1:36:49+14:42
16Andriy PolischukUkraineUkraine1:37:11+15:04
17Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine1:37:14+15:07
18Andriy KharchenkoUkraineUkraine1:42:25+20:18
19Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:47:07+25:00
20Oleksandr KonovalenkoUkraineUkraine1:53:10+31:03
21Oleksandr DobrovolskiyUkraineUkraine1:53:37+31:30
22Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine1:54:31+32:24
23Volodymyr PopkovUkraineUkraine1:55:02+32:55
24Yuriy BulkaUkraineUkraine2:02:27+40:20
25Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkraine2:04:00+41:53
26Yuriy GavryluykUkraineUkraine2:04:05+41:58
27Dmytro GutsalenkoUkraineUkraine2:04:05+41:58
28Arsen ZhuravelUkraineUkraine2:09:43+47:36
29Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine2:13:23+51:16
30Roman StramykUkraineUkraine2:18:35+56:28
31Dmytro PochynokUkraineUkraine2:27:01+1:04:54
32Oleg LavrykUkraineUkraine2:27:40+1:05:33
Mykola DovzhenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Ivan GoncharenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Dmytro TerpaiUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Viktoriya PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine1:20:36
2Nataliya PotopalskaUkraineUkraine1:25:06+4:30
3Yana SemakUkraineUkraine1:35:30+14:54
4Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine1:36:19+15:43
5Antonina KuzmisUkraineUnited States1:41:43+21:07
6Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine1:43:18+22:42
7Tatiyana ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine1:45:22+24:46
8Galina PetrenkoUkraineUkraine1:47:17+26:41
9Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine1:48:03+27:27
10Kateryna VykhorUkraineUkraine1:51:24+30:48
11Yuliya IvanenkoUkraineUkraine1:52:32+31:56
12Tatiyana GucalenkoUkraineUkraine1:57:37+37:01
13Nadiya KolomyietsUkraineUkraine2:07:05+46:29
14Iryna KupriyanovaUkraineUkraine2:12:46+52:10
15Tatiyana LavrykUkraineUkraine2:32:54+1:12:18
16Olena FedorovskaUkraineUkraine2:39:24+1:18:48
Iryna HutsalenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Ganna PitsunUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org