International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5 giorni dei Forti 2002 - Etape 1st

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 5 giorni dei Forti 2002 - Etape 1st
Organiser: Italy
Date: 1 July 2002

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Eddie WymerMen (96)1:51:56+34:11

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Felix BreitschadelMen (96)1:37:45+20:00

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Florian KolblMen (96)1:48:36+30:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Felix MeizerMen (96)1:53:45+36:00

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Matthias MahrMen (96)1:59:37+41:52

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Karl BelzikMen (96)2:03:51+46:06

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Philipp HaiderMen (96)2:30:48+1:13:03

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tobias BreitschadelMen (96)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lucie RothauerWomen (42)1:08:26+3:18

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Brie GschopfWomen (42)1:27:06+21:58

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Fruzsi HejjasWomen (42)1:39:21+34:13

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Ulrike HartingerWomen (42)1:47:16+42:08

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Eva PonweiserWomen (42)1:49:51+44:43

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterWomen (42)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Michal SmolaMen (96)1:37:14+19:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Daniel TomanekMen (96)1:38:30+20:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Vendula RysavaWomen (42)1:28:39+23:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Lars LindstromMen (96)1:39:09+21:24

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Christian HansenMen (96)2:13:52+56:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jouni KahelinMen (96)1:24:02+6:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lassi VirtanenMen (96)1:30:21+12:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Petri NoponenMen (96)1:30:32+12:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jari KahelinMen (96)1:32:53+15:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ville RepoMen (96)1:35:19+17:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Marko VaisanenMen (96)1:37:15+19:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Mikko SipilaMen (96)1:39:01+21:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Janne KempasMen (96)1:40:02+22:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Ville SundbergMen (96)1:44:21+26:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Riku RintanenMen (96)1:44:32+26:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Harri PoutiainenMen (96)1:47:27+29:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Tuomas FsallstromMen (96)1:58:05+40:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Katja PeltolaWomen (42)1:07:35+2:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Riikka KivelaeWomen (42)1:13:57+8:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sini KemppainenWomen (42)1:14:04+8:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Kaisa SalminenWomen (42)1:15:46+10:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Salla Toyryla lehtoWomen (42)1:19:41+14:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Katri KerkolaWomen (42)1:21:50+16:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Karoliina SundbergWomen (42)1:22:47+17:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Bruno HaberkornMen (96)1:47:59+30:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Yann LannezvalMen (96)2:14:35+56:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Jean-Francois LoterieMen (96)2:37:37+1:19:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Fernando  Da SilvaMen (96)2:40:35+1:22:50

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Christian StamerMen (96)1:49:05+31:20

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Joachim StamerMen (96)1:52:18+34:33

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Peter WiesingerMen (96)2:06:02+48:17

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Daniel HarteltMen (96)2:08:38+50:53

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Katrin RengerWomen (42)1:26:11+21:03

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Anke  Von GazaWomen (42)1:36:15+31:07

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Beate SilierWomen (42)1:54:06+48:58

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Neil DobbsMen (96)2:21:01+1:03:16

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Noam RavidMen (96)2:10:50+53:05

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Michele TavernaroMen (96)1:21:58+4:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Carlo RigoniMen (96)1:22:37+4:52

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Paolo Mario GrassiMen (96)1:35:19+17:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Marco BezziMen (96)1:37:36+19:51

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Klaus SchgagulerMen (96)1:37:51+20:06

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Giuseppe BezziMen (96)1:39:31+21:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Simone GrassiMen (96)1:39:57+22:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Flavio BettegaMen (96)1:41:20+23:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Marco SeppiMen (96)1:41:43+23:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Antonio SeriniMen (96)1:42:42+24:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Andrea ScaletMen (96)1:44:31+26:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Stefano CristellonMen (96)1:44:46+27:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Lorenzo VivianMen (96)1:46:15+28:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Anatolj CesariniMen (96)1:46:22+28:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Jonni MalacarneMen (96)1:47:59+30:14

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Giacomo SeidenariMen (96)1:53:47+36:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Massimiliano CavaraMen (96)1:56:41+38:56

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Daniele PagliariMen (96)2:12:02+54:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Fabrizio IozziMen (96)2:22:49+1:05:04

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matteo NegrelloMen (96)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Renate FaunerWomen (42)1:05:08

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Laura ScaravonatiWomen (42)1:11:35+6:27

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Helga BertoldiWomen (42)1:32:34+27:26

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jonn Are MyhrenMen (96)1:32:23+14:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Oyvind StoksethMen (96)1:23:12+5:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Oyvind HelgerudMen (96)1:26:13+8:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sigve VagsnesMen (96)1:28:03+10:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jon Aarnes BrigerMen (96)1:28:09+10:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Rune StrandbergMen (96)1:31:48+14:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Dag Steinar RagvinMen (96)1:32:02+14:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Asgeir MjosundMen (96)1:34:25+16:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Audun BerstadMen (96)1:41:51+24:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Endre StoksethMen (96)1:44:37+26:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Jon FlydalMen (96)1:58:23+40:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ragnhild Bente AndersenWomen (42)1:05:11+0:03

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Joao ValenteMen (96)1:51:00+33:15

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marian DavidikMen (96)1:17:45

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jozef WallnerMen (96)1:21:06+3:21

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Frantisek LibantMen (96)1:32:05+14:20

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Pedro Pasion RodriguezMen (96)1:45:24+27:39

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Jose Antonio Garcia MurciaMen (96)1:49:36+31:51

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Alfonso BustilloMen (96)1:50:39+32:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anders AxenborgMen (96)1:28:01+10:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Michael WehlinMen (96)1:29:49+12:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Fredrik SturessonMen (96)1:30:56+13:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mats RoejgaardMen (96)1:32:38+14:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Fredrik PetterssonMen (96)1:34:18+16:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Tomas JonssonMen (96)1:38:30+20:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Mattias Johansson Men (96)1:42:21+24:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Anders FroebergMen (96)1:44:39+26:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Jan Johansson Men (96)1:49:03+31:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Tomas JohanssonMen (96)1:49:52+32:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Urs ButikofferMen (96)1:51:20+33:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Tomas HenrikssonMen (96)1:55:16+37:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Jonas MartnerMen (96)1:57:01+39:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Ali KuoskuMen (96)2:05:38+47:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jenny RoejgaardWomen (42)1:05:37+0:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Katarina BorgWomen (42)1:08:38+3:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sofia PaalssonWomen (42)1:16:44+11:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Elisabeth HanssonWomen (42)1:20:17+15:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jenny ChristenssonWomen (42)1:21:08+16:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Annika ZellWomen (42)1:21:59+16:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Susanne RutkvistWomen (42)1:22:55+17:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Anna BigstenWomen (42)1:26:44+21:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Erica ChristenssonWomen (42)1:28:02+22:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Louise GoethforsWomen (42)1:28:36+23:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Helena SonsterodWomen (42)1:31:29+26:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Anna ZetterbergWomen (42)1:38:08+33:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Thomas HodelMen (96)1:24:04+6:19

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Stefano MaddalenaMen (96)1:29:20+11:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Alessandro SantiniMen (96)1:35:20+17:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Dominik HumbelMen (96)1:35:38+17:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Thomas PoppMen (96)1:43:12+25:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Lukas ErneMen (96)1:44:20+26:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Annegret HulligerWomen (42)1:19:13+14:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Katrin GysinWomen (42)1:20:20+15:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sandra HeldWomen (42)1:20:39+15:31

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24David GodfreeMen (96)1:34:20+16:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Patrick WalderMen (96)1:39:16+21:31

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Gordon RiemersmaMen (96)1:43:05+25:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Mark BownMen (96)1:47:30+29:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Abi WeedsWomen (42)1:12:18+7:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Helen PalmerWomen (42)1:24:13+19:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Gillian GodfreeWomen (42)1:25:10+20:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Christine CurrieWomen (42)1:26:19+21:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Rachael Rothman ElderWomen (42)1:29:24+24:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Heather HartmanWomen (42)1:39:42+34:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport