International Orienteering Federation

Official results for le Nationale Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: le Nationale Sprint
Organiser: France
Date: 15 June 2002

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Eddie WymerMen (54)43:13+4:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marketa BernatkovaWomen (22)55:20+9:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Remi GueorgiouMen (54)38:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Nicolas GirschMen (54)39:15+0:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Damien RenardMen (54)41:49+3:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Fabrice VannierMen (54)42:10+3:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jean Baptiste BourrinMen (54)42:30+3:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Benoit PeyvelMen (54)44:09+5:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Eric PerrinMen (54)44:21+5:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Gilles PerrinMen (54)44:26+5:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Thibaut MagneMen (54)46:14+7:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Johann TinchantMen (54)46:24+7:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Thomas PoirsonMen (54)46:44+8:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Francois CalandotMen (54)48:31+9:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Fabrice ErdingerMen (54)48:56+10:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Franz MareignerMen (54)49:14+10:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Etienne MoreyMen (54)50:34+11:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jean-Baptiste ColombMen (54)51:05+12:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Philippe PageMen (54)52:23+13:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Thomas AntoineMen (54)53:29+14:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20J-Michel ParzychMen (54)54:22+15:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Frederic LaveilleMen (54)54:23+15:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Guillaume ManissolleMen (54)54:38+16:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Sebastien BousserMen (54)54:48+16:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Yoann GardeMen (54)55:41+17:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Johann LasoucheMen (54)57:08+18:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Alexis ChiquetMen (54)57:17+18:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Bruno HaberkornMen (54)58:38+20:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Franck DechavanneMen (54)58:38+20:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Alban DalbertoMen (54)58:53+20:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Olivier JourdatMen (54)59:19+20:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Mathieu BrugatMen (54)59:24+20:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Pascal LassalleMen (54)59:32+20:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Bertran VieillefosseMen (54)1:00:36+22:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Thomas ChauletMen (54)1:00:56+22:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Mickael BlanchardMen (54)1:01:14+22:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Alain PourreMen (54)1:01:33+22:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Clement LegainMen (54)1:01:41+23:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Laurent DechavanneMen (54)1:02:15+23:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Vincent PaponMen (54)1:03:52+25:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Laurent ManoMen (54)1:04:01+25:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41J-Luc DeriazMen (54)1:07:21+28:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Charly BoichutMen (54)1:09:32+30:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43P-Marie LesaffreMen (54)1:10:01+31:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Laurent AstradeMen (54)1:12:46+34:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Emmanuel GrangerMen (54)1:16:37+38:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Stephane CatalonMen (54)1:20:19+41:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Olivier LedreauMen (54)1:20:36+42:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48F-Xavier ThibaultMen (54)1:21:50+43:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Mathieu DucherpozatMen (54)1:39:30+1:00:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vincent FreyMen (54)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mathieu ChesneauMen (54)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pierre MahieuMen (54)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Francois GononMen (54)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Celine DodinWomen (22)45:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Pauline FiletWomen (22)46:48+1:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Cindy BecuWomen (22)47:47+2:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Odile PerrinWomen (22)49:45+4:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Marie VanleynseeleWomen (22)54:01+8:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Carole KleinWomen (22)54:06+8:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Vinciane RoumanieWomen (22)56:06+10:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sophie HadjiangelisWomen (22)58:37+12:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Capucine VercellottiWomen (22)1:00:04+14:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Celine DeflandreWomen (22)1:01:08+15:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Adeline ImbertWomen (22)1:02:17+16:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gaelle BlanchardWomen (22)1:02:55+17:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Valerie VannierWomen (22)1:06:19+20:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Celine AurouzeWomen (22)1:14:17+28:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Sandrine MiossecWomen (22)1:16:42+31:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Lucia CalandryWomen (22)1:21:29+35:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Miriane VilminWomen (22)1:24:42+39:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sabine BeaulieuWomen (22)1:33:05+47:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Valerie SeysWomen (22)2:35:03+1:49:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marion BouchardWomen (22)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Manissolle PerrineWomen (22)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org