International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kyiv Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kyiv Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 26 May 2002

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vyacheslav MukhidinovMen (37)1:28:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Maksym ShtelmakhMen (37)1:34:52+6:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Pavlo UshkvarokMen (37)1:35:50+7:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Evgeniy KandybeyMen (37)1:36:58+8:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Mykhailo KurkaMen (37)1:38:16+9:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Vasyl TkachenkoMen (37)1:40:09+11:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Oleksiy VedmetskiyMen (37)1:41:52+13:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andriy AndreyevMen (37)1:43:22+15:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dmytro PochynokMen (37)1:44:28+16:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Andriy KubinMen (37)1:46:13+17:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Andriy KharchenkoMen (37)1:48:41+20:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyMen (37)1:49:06+20:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Oleksiy IgnatievMen (37)1:50:19+21:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Roman ChepilMen (37)1:51:57+23:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Yuriy GavryluykMen (37)1:53:59+25:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Genadiy ProdanMen (37)1:55:16+26:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Oleg LavrykMen (37)1:55:25+27:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Andriy PolischukMen (37)1:55:37+27:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Dmytro MelashenkoMen (37)1:56:03+27:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Vagif SurkhaievMen (37)1:56:30+28:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Oleksandr DanilovMen (37)1:56:59+28:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Andriy FesenkoMen (37)1:57:23+29:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Yuriy BulkaMen (37)1:59:33+31:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vitaliy UdovytskiyMen (37)2:00:30+32:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Maksym SavchenkoMen (37)2:01:05+32:44

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Oleksiy KalenichenkoMen (37)2:04:50+36:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Yaroslav LabagaMen (37)2:05:18+36:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sergiy DovganMen (37)2:06:07+37:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ryslan BaldgievMen (37)2:07:30+39:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Oleksiy NashivochnikovMen (37)2:10:48+42:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Evgeniy VoronetskiyMen (37)2:11:15+42:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Andriy KomosaMen (37)2:12:56+44:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Ivan KhomenkoMen (37)2:14:40+46:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Oleg KolosovMen (37)2:40:12+1:11:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evgeniy FedorovMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vitaliy GavrylenkoMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mykhailo MazurMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nataliya PotopalskaWomen (19)1:25:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Viktoriya PlokhenkoWomen (19)1:29:03+4:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Liliya GlushchenkoWomen (19)1:48:49+23:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Iryna NyshkurWomen (19)1:51:34+26:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Antonina KuzmisWomen (19)1:52:15+27:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Valeria ProdanWomen (19)1:55:27+30:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Kateryna VykhorWomen (19)1:57:53+32:50

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Iryna PustovoitWomen (19)1:59:04+34:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Yaroslava TrygubyakWomen (19)2:01:25+36:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Yuliya IvanenkoWomen (19)2:08:32+43:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mariya ZhyganWomen (19)2:11:48+46:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tatiyana LavrykWomen (19)2:12:37+47:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Nadiya KolomyietsWomen (19)2:14:24+49:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Olga YaremenkoWomen (19)2:15:50+50:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ganna PitsunWomen (19)2:18:09+53:06

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Olena MelashenkoWomen (19)2:21:35+56:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mariya ProdanWomen (19)2:35:43+1:10:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tatiyana PryadkinaWomen (19)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evgenia IvanetsWomen (19)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org