International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kyiv Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kyiv Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 26 May 2002

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vyacheslav MukhidinovMen (37)1:28:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Maksym ShtelmakhMen (37)1:34:52+6:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Pavlo UshkvarokMen (37)1:35:50+7:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Evgeniy KandybeyMen (37)1:36:58+8:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Mykhailo KurkaMen (37)1:38:16+9:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Vasyl TkachenkoMen (37)1:40:09+11:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Oleksiy VedmetskiyMen (37)1:41:52+13:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andriy AndreyevMen (37)1:43:22+15:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dmytro PochynokMen (37)1:44:28+16:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Andriy KubinMen (37)1:46:13+17:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Andriy KharchenkoMen (37)1:48:41+20:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyMen (37)1:49:06+20:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Oleksiy IgnatievMen (37)1:50:19+21:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Roman ChepilMen (37)1:51:57+23:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Yuriy GavryluykMen (37)1:53:59+25:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Genadiy ProdanMen (37)1:55:16+26:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Oleg LavrykMen (37)1:55:25+27:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Andriy PolischukMen (37)1:55:37+27:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Dmytro MelashenkoMen (37)1:56:03+27:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Vagif SurkhaievMen (37)1:56:30+28:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Oleksandr DanilovMen (37)1:56:59+28:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Andriy FesenkoMen (37)1:57:23+29:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Yuriy BulkaMen (37)1:59:33+31:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vitaliy UdovytskiyMen (37)2:00:30+32:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Maksym SavchenkoMen (37)2:01:05+32:44

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Oleksiy KalenichenkoMen (37)2:04:50+36:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Yaroslav LabagaMen (37)2:05:18+36:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sergiy DovganMen (37)2:06:07+37:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ryslan BaldgievMen (37)2:07:30+39:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Oleksiy NashivochnikovMen (37)2:10:48+42:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Evgeniy VoronetskiyMen (37)2:11:15+42:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Andriy KomosaMen (37)2:12:56+44:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Ivan KhomenkoMen (37)2:14:40+46:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Oleg KolosovMen (37)2:40:12+1:11:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evgeniy FedorovMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vitaliy GavrylenkoMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mykhailo MazurMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nataliya PotopalskaWomen (19)1:25:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Viktoriya PlokhenkoWomen (19)1:29:03+4:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Liliya GlushchenkoWomen (19)1:48:49+23:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Iryna NyshkurWomen (19)1:51:34+26:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Antonina KuzmisWomen (19)1:52:15+27:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Valeria ProdanWomen (19)1:55:27+30:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Kateryna VykhorWomen (19)1:57:53+32:50

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Iryna PustovoitWomen (19)1:59:04+34:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Yaroslava TrygubyakWomen (19)2:01:25+36:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Yuliya IvanenkoWomen (19)2:08:32+43:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mariya ZhyganWomen (19)2:11:48+46:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tatiyana LavrykWomen (19)2:12:37+47:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Nadiya KolomyietsWomen (19)2:14:24+49:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Olga YaremenkoWomen (19)2:15:50+50:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ganna PitsunWomen (19)2:18:09+53:06

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Olena MelashenkoWomen (19)2:21:35+56:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mariya ProdanWomen (19)2:35:43+1:10:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tatiyana PryadkinaWomen (19)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evgenia IvanetsWomen (19)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport