International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 19 May 2002

Men

71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:12
2Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:00+0:48
3Radek TichacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:38+1:26
4Janusz PorzyczPolandPoland1:35:21+2:09
5Jan SidlaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:25+2:13
6Robert BanachPolandPoland1:37:10+3:58
7Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:25+4:13
8Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:36+5:24
9Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:20+6:08
10Evzen PekarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:47+6:35
11Zbynek HoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:48+6:36
12Radek NovotnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:59+6:47
13Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:04+6:52
14Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:11+6:59
15Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:25+7:13
16Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:32+7:20
17Libor ZridkaveselyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:45+7:33
18David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:10+7:58
19Jaromir SvihovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:02+8:50
20Jan KuceraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:06+8:54
21Josef HubacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:24+10:12
22Petr HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:23+11:11
23Zdenek ZuzanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:27+12:15
24Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:49+12:37
25Ales JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:25+13:13
26Robert HeczkoCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:44+13:32
27Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:21+14:09
28Martin MacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:22+15:10
29Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain1:48:42+15:30
30Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:48+15:36
31Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:38+16:26
32Petr KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:09+16:57
33Rudolf RopekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:26+17:14
34Petr BoranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:20+18:08
35Tomas JanovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:24+18:12
36Jan VyoralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:33+18:21
37Richard PletichaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:59+18:47
38Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:24+21:12
39Rafał KrafczykPolandPoland1:54:52+21:40
40Tomas PodmolikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:48+22:36
41Jacek NowakPolandPoland1:55:56+22:44
42Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:11+22:59
43Milan SrůtaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:12+23:00
44Michał ParzewskiPolandPoland1:59:26+26:14
45Lluis Ferrer FerrerSpainSpain1:59:59+26:47
46Jan SkrickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:06+26:54
47Daniel KrasulakPolandPoland2:01:25+28:13
48Marcin RichertPolandPoland2:02:11+28:59
49Stepan SkripnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:46+35:34
50Andreas AnderssonSwedenSweden2:10:24+37:12
51Andreas IvarssonSwedenSweden2:15:00+41:48
52Eduard Garcia GonzalezSpainSpain2:15:52+42:40
53Erik AamotNorwayNorway2:21:33+48:21
54Paweł TadejewskiPolandPoland2:29:33+56:21
55Toni Mune CobachoSpainSpain2:36:58+1:03:46
56Jordi SalesSpainSpain2:37:42+1:04:30
57Max TholenSwedenSweden2:44:59+1:11:47
Lars BjorkingSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maciej GrabowskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Pavel HanakCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Max KarleSwedenSwedendisqualified
lukasz KolasinskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Bartlomiej KrasuskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Marcin KrasuskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Rudolf LatakHungaryHungarydisqualified
Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Miroslav SeidlCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Patrik SvedjenasSwedenSwedendisqualified
Erik TholenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Tas VasarhelyiHungaryHungarydisqualified
Jaromir VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Barbara Baczek MotalaPolandPoland1:15:58
2Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:17+1:19
3Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:54+1:56
4Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:02+4:04
5Maria KovarikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:26+4:28
6Olga LepsikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:27+5:29
7Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:27+6:29
8Eva PekarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:02+8:04
9Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:18+8:20
10Bohdana TerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:35+8:37
11Monika DeptaGermanyGermany1:25:24+9:26
12Marcela KlapalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:24+9:26
13Martina RakayovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:26:49+10:51
14Petra NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:50+10:52
15Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland1:27:52+11:54
16Pavla FialovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:03+13:05
17Michaela PrzyczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:49+13:51
18Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:09+14:11
19Iva NavratilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:28+14:30
20Aneta MatuszkiewiczPolandPoland1:30:33+14:35
21Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:53+14:55
22Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:56+14:58
23Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:28+17:30
24Dagmar PodmolikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:51+17:53
25Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:05+18:07
26Jana KuncovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:06+18:08
27Petra HlinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:09+18:11
28Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:28+18:30
29Beata NowakPolandPoland1:34:45+18:47
30Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:28+21:30
31Ivana FilipovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:51+21:53
32Lucie MelounkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:26+26:28
33Anna Bertran AmigoSpainSpain1:43:09+27:11
34Vendula RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:00+29:02
35Katerina KaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:03+30:05
36Anezka JahnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:56+30:58
37Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:30+36:32
Lina AkessonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org