International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 18 May 2002

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

75 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:23
2Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic26:52+1:29
3Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic26:54+1:31
4Robert BanachPolandPoland27:17+1:54
5Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:28+2:05
6Zbynek HoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:38+2:15
7Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:08+2:45
8Rafał KrafczykPolandPoland28:12+2:49
9Radek NovotnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:12+2:49
10Pavel HanakCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:29+3:06
11Robert HeczkoCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:44+3:21
12Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:49+3:26
13Petr HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:59+3:36
14Jaromir VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:00+3:37
15Zdenek ZikmundCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:06+3:43
16Libor ZridkaveselyCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:09+3:46
17Zdenek ZuzanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:18+3:55
18Jaromir SvihovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:21+3:58
19Jan SkrickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:25+4:02
20Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:28+4:05
21Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland29:43+4:20
22Rudolf RopekCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:00+4:37
23David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:06+4:43
24Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:09+4:46
25Martin MacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:11+4:48
26Radek TichacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:13+4:50
27Erik AamotNorwayNorway30:14+4:51
28Jacek NowakPolandPoland30:18+4:55
29Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:23+5:00
30Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:32+5:09
31Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:38+5:15
31Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:38+5:15
33Ales JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:43+5:20
34Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain30:52+5:29
35Jan SidlaCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:54+5:31
36Jan VyoralCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:56+5:33
37Jan KuceraCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:59+5:36
38Tomas PodmolikCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:16+5:53
39Tomas JanovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:18+5:55
40Milan SrůtaCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:24+6:01
41Vlastimil PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:28+6:05
42Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:32+6:09
43Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:37+6:14
44Daniel KrasulakPolandPoland31:51+6:28
45Evzen PekarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:54+6:31
46Martin TichovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:58+6:35
47Petr BoranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:06+6:43
48Stepan SkripnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:09+6:46
49Petr KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:20+6:57
50Janusz PorzyczPolandPoland32:41+7:18
51Richard PletichaCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:45+7:22
51Marcin RichertPolandPoland32:45+7:22
53Josef HubacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:46+7:23
54Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:56+7:33
55Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:01+7:38
56Max KarleSwedenSweden33:16+7:53
57Michał ParzewskiPolandPoland33:46+8:23
58Erik TholenSwedenSweden34:27+9:04
59Max TholenSwedenSweden35:08+9:45
60Andreas IvarssonSwedenSweden35:16+9:53
61Miroslav SeidlCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:31+11:08
62Lars BjorkingSwedenSweden36:34+11:11
63Andreas AnderssonSwedenSweden39:09+13:46
64lukasz KolasinskiPolandPoland39:36+14:13
65Marcin KrasuskiPolandPoland39:44+14:21
66Eduard Garcia GonzalezSpainSpain42:06+16:43
67Anders MokanderSwedenSweden42:45+17:22
68Toni Mune CobachoSpainSpain42:49+17:26
69Jordi SalesSpainSpain42:51+17:28
70Lluis Ferrer FerrerSpainSpain44:46+19:23
71Patrik SvedjenasSwedenSweden44:48+19:25
72Tas VasarhelyiHungaryHungary53:03+27:40
73Bartlomiej KrasuskiPolandPoland56:51+31:28
74Rudolf LatakHungaryHungary57:08+31:45
75Paweł TadejewskiPolandPoland2:44:11+2:18:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World