International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian National Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 11 May 2002

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine1:15:03
2Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine1:16:51+1:48
3Andriy AndreyevUkraineUkraine1:17:09+2:06
4Vagif SurkhaievUkraineUkraine1:18:30+3:27
5Mykhailo PugachUkraineUkraine1:19:32+4:29
6Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine1:19:49+4:46
7Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine1:19:51+4:48
8Ryslan ShymchykUkraineUkraine1:21:50+6:47
9Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine1:24:03+9:00
10Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine1:24:04+9:01
11Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineUkraine1:25:04+10:01
12Oleksandr VolkovUkraineUkraine1:25:30+10:27
13Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine1:25:41+10:38
14Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkraine1:25:59+10:56
15Oleksandr DanilovUkraineUkraine1:26:15+11:12
16Dmytro DurkinUkraineUkraine1:27:04+12:01
17Volodymyr PopkovUkraineUkraine1:29:02+13:59
18Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine1:29:07+14:04
19Oleksandr OrishkoUkraineUkraine1:30:14+15:11
20Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine1:30:15+15:12
21Ihor SpasovskiiUkraineUkraine1:30:22+15:19
22Oleksandr SkripkaUkraineUkraine1:32:10+17:07
23Oleksandr YurikUkraineUkraine1:32:48+17:45
24Vitaliy UdovytskiyUkraineUkraine1:33:21+18:18
25Andriy PolischukUkraineUkraine1:33:44+18:41
26Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine1:34:06+19:03
27Andriy OstrovikUkraineUkraine1:34:14+19:11
28Mykhailo KurkaUkraineUkraine1:38:12+23:09
29Genadiy ProdanUkraineUkraine1:41:39+26:36
30Oleksiy SukhanovUkraineUkraine1:42:32+27:29
31Oleg LavrykUkraineUkraine1:42:48+27:45
32Andriy KubinUkraineUkraine1:45:09+30:06
33Mykhailo TurganovUkraineUkraine1:46:14+31:11
34Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine1:47:39+32:36
35Oleksandr SheshukovUkraineUkraine1:48:07+33:04
36Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine1:48:22+33:19
37Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine1:50:44+35:41
38Oleksandr MurzinUkraineUkraine1:51:17+36:14
39Evgeniy FedorovUkraineUkraine1:52:37+37:34
40Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine1:55:46+40:43
41Yuriy BulkaUkraineUkraine1:59:28+44:25
42Sergiy ShkolaUkraineUkraine2:06:52+51:49
43Sergiy DovganUkraineUkraine2:14:11+59:08
44Dmytro MelashenkoUkraineUkraine2:14:49+59:46
45Dmytro PochynokUkraineUkraine2:17:16+1:02:13
46Oleksiy NashivochnikovUkraineUkraine2:17:30+1:02:27
47Vitaliy BielousovUkraineUkraine2:20:08+1:05:05
48Genadiy NovikovUkraineUkraine2:27:12+1:12:09
Evgeniy DoliaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Andriy KharchenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksandr KurilkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksandr SankinUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World