International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian National Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian National Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 11 May 2002

Men

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine1:15:03
2Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine1:16:51+1:48
3Andriy AndreyevUkraineUkraine1:17:09+2:06
4Vagif SurkhaievUkraineUkraine1:18:30+3:27
5Mykhailo PugachUkraineUkraine1:19:32+4:29
6Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine1:19:49+4:46
7Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine1:19:51+4:48
8Ryslan ShymchykUkraineUkraine1:21:50+6:47
9Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine1:24:03+9:00
10Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine1:24:04+9:01
11Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway1:25:04+10:01
12Oleksandr VolkovUkraineUkraine1:25:30+10:27
13Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine1:25:41+10:38
14Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkraine1:25:59+10:56
15Oleksandr DanilovUkraineUkraine1:26:15+11:12
16Dmytro DurkinUkraineUkraine1:27:04+12:01
17Volodymyr PopkovUkraineUkraine1:29:02+13:59
18Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine1:29:07+14:04
19Oleksandr OrishkoUkraineUkraine1:30:14+15:11
20Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine1:30:15+15:12
21Ihor SpasovskiiUkraineUkraine1:30:22+15:19
22Oleksandr SkripkaUkraineUkraine1:32:10+17:07
23Oleksandr YurikUkraineUkraine1:32:48+17:45
24Vitaliy UdovytskiyUkraineUkraine1:33:21+18:18
25Andriy PolischukUkraineUkraine1:33:44+18:41
26Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine1:34:06+19:03
27Andriy OstrovikUkraineUkraine1:34:14+19:11
28Mykhailo KurkaUkraineUkraine1:38:12+23:09
29Genadiy ProdanUkraineUkraine1:41:39+26:36
30Oleksiy SukhanovUkraineUkraine1:42:32+27:29
31Oleg LavrykUkraineUkraine1:42:48+27:45
32Andriy KubinUkraineUkraine1:45:09+30:06
33Mykhailo TurganovUkraineUkraine1:46:14+31:11
34Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine1:47:39+32:36
35Oleksandr SheshukovUkraineUkraine1:48:07+33:04
36Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine1:48:22+33:19
37Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine1:50:44+35:41
38Oleksandr MurzinUkraineUkraine1:51:17+36:14
39Evgeniy FedorovUkraineUkraine1:52:37+37:34
40Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine1:55:46+40:43
41Yuriy BulkaUkraineUkraine1:59:28+44:25
42Sergiy ShkolaUkraineUkraine2:06:52+51:49
43Sergiy DovganUkraineUkraine2:14:11+59:08
44Dmytro MelashenkoUkraineUkraine2:14:49+59:46
45Dmytro PochynokUkraineUkraine2:17:16+1:02:13
46Oleksiy NashivochnikovUkraineUkraine2:17:30+1:02:27
47Vitaliy BielousovUkraineUkraine2:20:08+1:05:05
48Genadiy NovikovUkraineUkraine2:27:12+1:12:09
Evgeniy DoliaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Andriy KharchenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksandr KurilkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksandr SankinUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Viktoriya PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine1:03:16
2Nataliya PotopalskaUkraineUkraine1:07:29+4:13
3Iryna NyshkurUkraineUkraine1:11:51+8:35
4Oksana OvcharenkoUkraineUkraine1:13:34+10:18
5Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine1:13:36+10:20
6Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine1:16:59+13:43
7Lesya DyachenkoUkraineUkraine1:17:55+14:39
8Evgenia IvanetsUkraineUkraine1:19:16+16:00
9Olena FedorovskaUkraineUkraine1:20:37+17:21
10Nataliya MalihinaUkraineUkraine1:21:31+18:15
11Mariya BalabanovaUkraineUkraine1:22:05+18:49
12Alyona GuyenokUkraineUkraine1:22:06+18:50
13Olga KalenjukUkraineUkraine1:22:31+19:15
14Yana SemakUkraineUkraine1:23:04+19:48
15Antonina KuzmisUkraineUnited States1:23:05+19:49
16Iryna HutsalenkoUkraineUkraine1:23:30+20:14
17Mariya ProdanUkraineUkraine1:23:43+20:27
18Nataliya SiroshtanUkraineUkraine1:25:38+22:22
19Kateryna VykhorUkraineUkraine1:26:35+23:19
20Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine1:27:48+24:32
21Tatiyana GucalenkoUkraineUkraine1:30:03+26:47
22Tatiyana ChervynaUkraineUkraine1:30:20+27:04
23Ganna PitsunUkraineUkraine1:31:18+28:02
24Tamara LiablinaUkraineUkraine1:36:11+32:55
25Tatiyana LavrykUkraineUkraine1:36:27+33:11
26Yuliya VelykanovaUkraineUkraine1:38:52+35:36
27Yuliya IvanenkoUkraineUkraine1:40:20+37:04
28Nelya OleynykUkraineUkraine1:43:45+40:29
29Nataliya VaskovtsovaUkraineUkraine1:48:00+44:44
30Yuliya ShchendryginaUkraineUkraine2:21:54+1:18:38
31Nataliya MeleshkovaUkraineUkraine2:22:08+1:18:52
Iryna OliinykUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Tatiyana ParkhomenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oksana PetrovaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Valeria ProdanUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Daria ProninaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Tatiyana PryadkinaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Mariya ZhyganUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org