International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 9 May 2002

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Katarina SmithWomen (38)1:17:35+4:34

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Olle KarnerMen (38)1:42:59+6:46

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Gabor DomonyikMen (38)1:53:45+17:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Christian VogelsangMen (38)1:45:53+9:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Pal SkogedalMen (38)2:05:00+28:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis Men (38)1:36:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tobias AnderssonMen (38)1:37:48+1:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Erik AxelssonMen (38)1:38:32+2:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Hakan PeterssonMen (38)1:38:35+2:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Kalle DalinMen (38)1:38:43+2:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Johan NasmanMen (38)1:38:45+2:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Thomas AspMen (38)1:39:08+2:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Fredrik LowegrenMen (38)1:40:08+3:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Hakan ErikssonMen (38)1:40:21+4:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Par HanssonMen (38)1:40:23+4:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Emil WingstedtMen (38)1:40:42+4:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jonas PilbladMen (38)1:42:53+6:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Peter ObergMen (38)1:42:53+6:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anders DalinMen (38)1:42:54+6:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mats TroengMen (38)1:43:08+6:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Oskar SvardMen (38)1:43:52+7:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Per ObergMen (38)1:44:54+8:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Niclas JonassonMen (38)1:45:19+9:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Anders AxenborgMen (38)1:45:24+9:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Rickard GunnarssonMen (38)1:46:16+10:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Christian HakanssonMen (38)1:46:50+10:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jorgen OhlinMen (38)1:46:54+10:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Andreas RangertMen (38)1:47:21+11:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Erik OhlundMen (38)1:47:30+11:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Hans MardMen (38)1:48:08+11:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mikael OlofssonMen (38)1:48:42+12:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Oskar GustafssonMen (38)1:50:00+13:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Oskar ArleboMen (38)1:51:01+14:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Hakan OhlundMen (38)1:54:17+18:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fredrik SturessonMen (38)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan HakanssonMen (38)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter HemmyrMen (38)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan ModigMen (38)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Karin HellmanWomen (38)1:13:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Emma Claesson EngstrandWomen (38)1:15:37+2:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Karin NobornWomen (38)1:15:46+2:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Hanna PalmWomen (38)1:16:02+3:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anna MarsellWomen (38)1:17:29+4:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Annika BillstamWomen (38)1:17:45+4:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Gunilla SvardWomen (38)1:18:03+5:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Caroline JonssonWomen (38)1:19:27+6:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lena EliassonWomen (38)1:19:28+6:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anna EnvallWomen (38)1:20:10+7:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jenny JohanssonWomen (38)1:20:10+7:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Madelene AllmungsWomen (38)1:21:20+8:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sofia ForsgrenWomen (38)1:21:39+8:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anette GranstedtWomen (38)1:22:01+9:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Charlotte LindkvistWomen (38)1:22:47+9:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Pia BirkebaekWomen (38)1:23:29+10:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Annika LundstromWomen (38)1:23:29+10:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jenny BorgstromWomen (38)1:23:38+10:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Anna LampinenWomen (38)1:24:02+11:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jenny ErikssonWomen (38)1:24:13+11:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Lena NilssonWomen (38)1:24:17+11:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Lina BackstromWomen (38)1:24:32+11:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Maria BergkvistWomen (38)1:25:14+12:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Weronica CarlssonWomen (38)1:25:17+12:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Emma DahlstedtWomen (38)1:25:38+12:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Helena Andersson Women (38)1:25:54+12:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Kristina KullWomen (38)1:25:56+12:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Stina GrenholmWomen (38)1:25:57+12:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Carina SvenssonWomen (38)1:26:34+13:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Annika BjorkWomen (38)1:27:43+14:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Eva OhlundWomen (38)1:29:28+16:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Jenny WallstenWomen (38)1:29:41+16:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Anna WindevallWomen (38)1:30:12+17:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Rebecka OsterbergWomen (38)1:34:39+21:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Anna-Karin Dovaker-lisWomen (38)1:36:26+23:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Emma Andersson Women (38)1:36:34+23:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Camilla BerglundWomen (38)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jamie StevensonMen (38)1:40:25+4:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org