International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 7 May 2002

Men

82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:28
2Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:30+1:02
3Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:12+1:44
4Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:12+2:44
5Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:13+2:45
6Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:00+3:32
7Evgeny GavrilovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:00+3:32
8Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation51:30+5:02
9Pavel NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:33+5:05
10Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:56+5:28
11Andrei RailyanRussian FederationRussian Federation51:58+5:30
12Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation52:06+5:38
13Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation52:15+5:47
14Dmitry SitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation53:05+6:37
15Anatoliy ZhuravlevRussian FederationRussian Federation53:23+6:55
16Evgeny KorolevRussian FederationRussian Federation54:24+7:56
17Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:55+8:27
18Sergei MerentcovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:29+9:01
19Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:36+9:08
20Dmitriy NemytovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:57+9:29
21Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:06+9:38
22Sergei AhmetkinRussian FederationRussian Federation56:39+10:11
23Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation57:04+10:36
24Andrey KulbahkoRussian FederationRussian Federation57:04+10:36
25Michail KrotkovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:38+11:10
26Nikolay GrigorovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:04+11:36
27Alexey ZulevRussian FederationRussian Federation58:04+11:36
28Dmitriy SomovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:17+11:49
29Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation58:23+11:55
30Irek IshmukhametovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:49+12:21
31Yuriy BereznickiiRussian FederationRussian Federation59:15+12:47
32Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:21+12:53
33Vladimir PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:31+13:03
34Sergey NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:09+13:41
35Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:21+13:53
36Andrei SigaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:48+14:20
37Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:43+15:15
38Oleg VokulovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:43+15:15
39Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:53+15:25
40Sergei BizyukinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:08+16:40
41Sergei KandaurovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:21+16:53
42Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:42+17:14
43Aleksandr MarusevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:50+17:22
44Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:10+17:42
45Oleg KurchenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:17+17:49
46Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:42+18:14
47Andrei PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:49+18:21
48Nikolay PanasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:55+18:27
49Vladislav YanishevskiiRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:12+18:44
50Sergey BolotovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:13+19:45
51Mihail Svir'Russian FederationRussian Federation1:09:09+22:41
52Vitalii GarbuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:38+24:10
53Nikolay PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:36+25:08
54Aleksandr AvdeenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:43+25:15
55Aleksandr SapozhnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:03+26:35
56Yuriy KovylyaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:19+27:51
57Vladimir ShibanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:38+28:10
58Oleg DoroshenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:40+28:12
59Nikolai RukavicinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:52+28:24
60Evgeny ReshetinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:26+28:58
61Alexey ChizhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:54+29:26
62Oleg Vasil'EvRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:55+29:27
63Sergei ChevychelovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:57+29:29
64Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:08+29:40
65Evgenii BurlakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:53+30:25
66Andrei BikbulatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:12+30:44
67Roman KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:46+32:18
68Maxim YourlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:12+32:44
69Vladimir GrishaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:44+34:16
70Vadim PopkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:55+35:27
71Stanislav TokarevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:50+38:22
72Aleksandr OrlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:08+40:40
73Anton TretchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:59+43:31
74Vladimir AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:18+43:50
75Nikolai RyzhkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:07+44:39
76Sergei TajmanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:29+49:01
77Andrei KorshikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:20+49:52
78Vladimir OrlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:19+1:02:51
79Pavel MartynovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:37+1:07:09
80Ilya MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:52+1:18:24
Andrei AvetisyanRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vasily KondakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:02
2Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:17+3:15
3Elena SidorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:49+3:47
4Olga BelozerovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:38+4:36
5Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:37+5:35
6Larisa ChemodanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:24+6:22
7Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:00+6:58
8Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:24+7:22
9Zoya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:01+7:59
10Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:05+8:03
11Ebgenia BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:12+8:10
12Elena BalahonkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:56+8:54
13Ekaterina SharapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:58+8:56
14Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:32+9:30
15Anastasiya LaptevaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:05+10:03
16Elena MerkulovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:02+12:00
17Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:10+12:08
18Nadezhda ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:25+12:23
19Ekaterina RebrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:08+13:06
20Olga GavrilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:16+14:14
21Vera SviridovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:36+14:34
22Nadeghda FilimonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:07+15:05
23Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:55+15:53
24Elena SorokinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:57+15:55
25Maya ChernushkaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:14+18:12
26Anastasiya AgeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:16+18:14
27Alena DermerRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:50+18:48
28Elena HeldertRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:03+20:01
29Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:51+21:49
30Aleksandra ArhipovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:16+22:14
31Olesya ZubkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:03+23:01
32Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:26+23:24
33Svetlana SeminaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:30+24:28
34Natalya KurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:24+25:22
35Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:34+26:32
36Polina ArtemievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:33+27:31
37Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:56+27:54
38Natalya PikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:19+29:17
39Yulia BereznichkayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:50+29:48
40Tatyana GolovatchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:15+32:13
41Natalya ShmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:21+33:19
42Tatyana LutoshkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:43+33:41
43Elena StarcevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:14+36:12
44Anna KolovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:31+37:29
45Yuliya StepanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:39+40:37
46Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:36+41:34
47Elena NaumenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:59+44:57
48Vera SharovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:28+45:26
49Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:19+50:17
50Marina Vyal'CevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:36+50:34
51Ekaterina DanilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:29+1:10:27
52Oksana SnurnicinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:15+1:11:13
53Tatyana ZhedenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:12:55+1:27:53
Tatyana TcherbininaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org