International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 7 May 2002

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:28
2Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:30+1:02
3Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:12+1:44
4Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:12+2:44
5Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:13+2:45
6Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:00+3:32
7Evgeny GavrilovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:00+3:32
8Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation51:30+5:02
9Pavel NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:33+5:05
10Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:56+5:28
11Andrei RailyanRussian FederationRussian Federation51:58+5:30
12Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation52:06+5:38
13Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation52:15+5:47
14Dmitry SitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation53:05+6:37
15Anatoliy ZhuravlevRussian FederationRussian Federation53:23+6:55
16Evgeny KorolevRussian FederationRussian Federation54:24+7:56
17Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:55+8:27
18Sergei MerentcovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:29+9:01
19Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:36+9:08
20Dmitriy NemytovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:57+9:29
21Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:06+9:38
22Sergei AhmetkinRussian FederationRussian Federation56:39+10:11
23Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation57:04+10:36
24Andrey KulbahkoRussian FederationRussian Federation57:04+10:36
25Michail KrotkovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:38+11:10
26Nikolay GrigorovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:04+11:36
27Alexey ZulevRussian FederationRussian Federation58:04+11:36
28Dmitriy SomovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:17+11:49
29Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation58:23+11:55
30Irek IshmukhametovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:49+12:21
31Yuriy BereznickiiRussian FederationRussian Federation59:15+12:47
32Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:21+12:53
33Vladimir PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:31+13:03
34Sergey NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:09+13:41
35Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:21+13:53
36Andrei SigaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:48+14:20
37Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:43+15:15
38Oleg VokulovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:43+15:15
39Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:53+15:25
40Sergei BizyukinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:08+16:40
41Sergei KandaurovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:21+16:53
42Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:42+17:14
43Aleksandr MarusevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:50+17:22
44Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:10+17:42
45Oleg KurchenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:17+17:49
46Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:42+18:14
47Andrei PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:49+18:21
48Nikolay PanasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:55+18:27
49Vladislav YanishevskiiRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:12+18:44
50Sergey BolotovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:13+19:45
51Mihail Svir'Russian FederationRussian Federation1:09:09+22:41
52Vitalii GarbuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:38+24:10
53Nikolay PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:36+25:08
54Aleksandr AvdeenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:43+25:15
55Aleksandr SapozhnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:03+26:35
56Yuriy KovylyaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:19+27:51
57Vladimir ShibanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:38+28:10
58Oleg DoroshenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:40+28:12
59Nikolai RukavicinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:52+28:24
60Evgeny ReshetinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:26+28:58
61Alexey ChizhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:54+29:26
62Oleg Vasil'EvRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:55+29:27
63Sergei ChevychelovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:57+29:29
64Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:08+29:40
65Evgenii BurlakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:53+30:25
66Andrei BikbulatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:12+30:44
67Roman KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:46+32:18
68Maxim YourlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:12+32:44
69Vladimir GrishaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:44+34:16
70Vadim PopkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:55+35:27
71Stanislav TokarevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:50+38:22
72Aleksandr OrlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:08+40:40
73Anton TretchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:59+43:31
74Vladimir AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:18+43:50
75Nikolai RyzhkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:07+44:39
76Sergei TajmanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:29+49:01
77Andrei KorshikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:20+49:52
78Vladimir OrlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:19+1:02:51
79Pavel MartynovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:37+1:07:09
80Ilya MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:52+1:18:24
Andrei AvetisyanRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vasily KondakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World