International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Memorijal Cika Duska

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Memorijal Cika Duska
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 2 May 2002

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kiril NikolovMen (22)2:17:05

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Petru StupuMen (22)2:34:19+17:14

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Irina MaiorescuWomen (15)1:34:57

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anca StupuWomen (15)2:14:34+39:37

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Dejan AvramovicMen (22)2:25:07+8:02

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Vlada MatuskiMen (22)2:25:28+8:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Dejan SavovicMen (22)2:34:37+17:32

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Dusko RadojcicMen (22)2:53:56+36:51

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Dragan JacimovicMen (22)3:03:54+46:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Nenad MarkovicMen (22)3:10:33+53:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Slobodan VeljovicMen (22)3:11:46+54:41

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Rade GasparovicMen (22)3:16:15+59:10

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Vinko ZnidarsicMen (22)3:16:17+59:12

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Vladimir TokalicMen (22)3:44:51+1:27:46

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Vladan RadanovicMen (22)3:49:45+1:32:40

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Milan BacanacMen (22)4:05:32+1:48:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrej TasicMen (22)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dejan TosicMen (22)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dragan BabicMen (22)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Igor DucakMen (22)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Milivoje SimicMen (22)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Petar SaricMen (22)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rade GoljovicMen (22)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dragisa BauerMen (22)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Dragana ZivkovicWomen (15)1:54:29+19:32

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Rada GasparovicWomen (15)1:56:00+21:03

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Irina JuhasWomen (15)2:19:25+44:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Milena ZolnajWomen (15)2:30:49+55:52

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ivana PetrovicWomen (15)2:34:37+59:40

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Natasa PetrovicWomen (15)3:04:19+1:29:22

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sonja NaseWomen (15)3:20:20+1:45:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Tamara KaranWomen (15)3:23:59+1:49:02

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Svetlana MilidragovicWomen (15)3:44:20+2:09:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Maja OljacaWomen (15)4:02:22+2:27:25

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Danka SavicWomen (15)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zivka JankovicWomen (15)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivana GoranovicWomen (15)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org