International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Grand Prix

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Grand Prix
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 2 May 2002

Women

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:49
2Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:55+1:06
3Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:15+1:26
4Zoya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:31+3:42
5Ebgenia BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:34+3:45
6Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:29+4:40
7Anastasiya LaptevaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:32+5:43
8Polina ArtemievaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:03+7:14
9Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:10+7:21
10Nadezhda ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:10+7:21
11Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:17+7:28
12Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:18+7:29
13Anna KolovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:33+7:44
14Vera SviridovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:36+7:47
15Natalia RezvovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:59+8:10
16Irina VorypaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:23+8:34
17Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus57:53+9:04
18Ekaterina RebrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:56+9:07
19Yana FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:04+9:15
20Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:17+9:28
21Oksana KshanovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:18+9:29
22Nadeghda FilimonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:11+10:22
23Anna StepanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:26+10:37
24Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:41+10:52
25Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:05+11:16
26Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:21+12:32
27Olga GavrilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:31+12:42
28Anastasiya AgeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:46+12:57
29Elena HeldertRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:10+13:21
30Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:10+13:21
31Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:18+14:29
32Yulia PodlesnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:28+14:39
33Olga ShibanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:00+17:11
34Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:06+17:17
35Daniya KhaziakhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:00+19:11
36Mariya KopeikinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:10+20:21
37Anna MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:06+21:17
38Galina LapochkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:52+24:03
39Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:10+25:21
40Alexandra BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:11+26:22
41Alena DermerRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:25+26:36
42Antonina KoryaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:09+29:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org