International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Grand Prix

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Grand Prix
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 2 May 2002

Men

92 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:59
2Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation48:21+1:22
3Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:55+1:56
4Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation51:14+4:15
5Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:17+4:18
6Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:27+4:28
7Pavel NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:33+4:34
8Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:53+4:54
9Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus52:19+5:20
10Sergei BizyukinRussian FederationRussian Federation53:51+6:52
11Evgeny GavrilovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:52+6:53
12Yury KohanRussian FederationRussian Federation54:44+7:45
13Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:58+7:59
14Andrey RybakovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:05+8:06
15Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation55:28+8:29
16Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation56:27+9:28
17Oleg VokulovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:43+9:44
18Sergei MerentcovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:46+9:47
19Evgeny KorolevRussian FederationRussian Federation58:50+11:51
20Alexey MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:59+12:00
21Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus59:16+12:17
22Dmitriy NemytovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:28+12:29
23Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation59:48+12:49
24Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus59:50+12:51
25Nikolay GrigorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:43+13:44
26Sergey NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:52+13:53
27Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:02+14:03
28Dmitry EkaterininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:18+14:19
29Igor AveryanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:43+14:44
30Alexey BorisovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:48+14:49
31Vladimir GrishaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:51+14:52
32Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:09+15:10
33Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:12+15:13
34Aleksandr SapozhnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:30+15:31
35Ruslan PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:51+15:52
36Sergey YashchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:57+15:58
37Sergey BolotovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:08+16:09
38Roman UshakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:16+16:17
39Andrei PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:48+16:49
40Nikolay PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:04+17:05
41Yury SugakRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:39+17:40
42Nikolay LopatinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:56+17:57
43Dmitry SeninRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:16+19:17
44Aleksey BudkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:38+19:39
45Maxim YourlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:53+19:54
46Alexandr TjulpanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:57+19:58
47Sergey VeriaskinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:18+20:19
48Andrey SviridovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:26+20:27
49Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:27+21:28
50Sergei NemytovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:50+21:51
51Stepan ShumilinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:01+22:02
52Vladimir SitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:09+22:10
53Andrey KovalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:19+22:20
54Vladimir PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:28+23:29
55Denis AglitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:35+23:36
56Andrei BikbulatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:38+23:39
57Timur GerasimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:59+24:00
58Andrey KunckyBelarusBelarus1:12:30+25:31
59Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:08+26:09
60Victor AglitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:30+26:31
61Denis VoitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:02+27:03
62Alexey OgryzkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:04+27:05
63Alexander KononovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:04+27:05
64Alexander VoskresenskyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:34+27:35
65Vyacheslav KuznecovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:50+27:51
66Andrey SidnevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:33+28:34
67Sergey MalutinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:44+28:45
68Sergey PisarchikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:45+29:46
69Andrey KholopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:47+29:48
70Vladimir GolovanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:39+30:40
71Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:53+30:54
72Taras MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:13+31:14
73Anton IsaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:20+31:21
74Anton VyshenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:16+32:17
75Maxim GhukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:27+33:28
76Alexander NekrasovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:17+36:18
77Yaroslav KizilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:47+36:48
78Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:14+37:15
79Vasiliy DesinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:20+37:21
80Roman RochinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:53+37:54
81Evgeny ReshetinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:04+39:05
82Michail IppolitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:08+39:09
83Alexander MantcerovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:15+40:16
84Vladimir OrlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:32+43:33
85Roman KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:15+45:16
86Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:16+45:17
87Evgeny PodkorytovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:16+46:17
88Vitaliy ZavitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:00+48:01
89Aleksei Vorob'EvRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:27+50:28
90Michail KubarevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:03+53:04
91Alexander BorzovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:45+53:46
92Ivan ShurkunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:40+58:41

Women

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:49
2Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:55+1:06
3Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:15+1:26
4Zoya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:31+3:42
5Ebgenia BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:34+3:45
6Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:29+4:40
7Anastasiya LaptevaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:32+5:43
8Polina ArtemievaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:03+7:14
9Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:10+7:21
10Nadezhda ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:10+7:21
11Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:17+7:28
12Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:18+7:29
13Anna KolovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:33+7:44
14Vera SviridovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:36+7:47
15Natalia RezvovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:59+8:10
16Irina VorypaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:23+8:34
17Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus57:53+9:04
18Ekaterina RebrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:56+9:07
19Yana FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:04+9:15
20Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:17+9:28
21Oksana KshanovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:18+9:29
22Nadeghda FilimonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:11+10:22
23Anna StepanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:26+10:37
24Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:41+10:52
25Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:05+11:16
26Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:21+12:32
27Olga GavrilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:31+12:42
28Anastasiya AgeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:46+12:57
29Elena HeldertRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:10+13:21
30Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:10+13:21
31Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:18+14:29
32Yulia PodlesnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:28+14:39
33Olga ShibanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:00+17:11
34Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:06+17:17
35Daniya KhaziakhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:00+19:11
36Mariya KopeikinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:10+20:21
37Anna MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:06+21:17
38Galina LapochkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:52+24:03
39Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:10+25:21
40Alexandra BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:11+26:22
41Alena DermerRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:25+26:36
42Antonina KoryaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:09+29:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org