International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 19 January 2002

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:52
2Lenka HasmanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:36+2:44
3Marketa JiraskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:37+3:45
4Katrin RengerGermanyGermany32:09+4:17
5Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:25+5:33
6Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:42+5:50
7Dagmar KunovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:50+5:58
8Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany33:51+5:59
9Alena RoseckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:54+6:02
10Vira LukesovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:56+6:04
11Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:00+6:08
12Leona JureckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:01+6:09
13Kristyna BorankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:23+6:31
14Martina VolfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:31+6:39
15Iva DattelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:43+6:51
16Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:49+6:57
17Eva NesvadbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:20+7:28
18Marie HorakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:18+8:26
19Petra PilcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:47+8:55
20Vera LesakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:55+9:03
21Anna PodrabskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:01+9:09
22Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:07+9:15
23Jana JedlickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:13+9:21
24Kristina KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:20+9:28
25Renate TrosseGermanyGermany37:27+9:35
26Ivana PeckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:32+9:40
27Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:34+9:42
28Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:55+10:03
29Lenka RybarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:24+10:32
30Jitka GregrovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:41+10:49
31Magda HorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:36+11:44
32Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:46+11:54
33Ute SchoenfeldGermanyGermany40:03+12:11
34Helena ZakourilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:10+12:18
35Lucie SolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:22+12:30
36Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:37+12:45
37Sylvia ThomasGermanyGermany41:03+13:11
38Helena ValentovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:39+13:47
39Sarka KubiskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:41+13:49
40Ivana MachanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:08+14:16
41Ivana MrazkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:25+14:33
42Katerina PtackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:57+15:05
43Hana KodysovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:55+16:03
44Michaela RedlichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:22+16:30
45Lucie MelounkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:28+16:36
46Asta JanuskevicieneLithuaniaLithuania44:53+17:01
47Sybille MilzGermanyGermany45:23+17:31
48Zdenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:04+19:12
49Marketa KracalikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:53+23:01
50Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:08+24:16
51Milena DneboskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:12+24:20
52Zuzana PaulovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:26+26:34
53Marketa ZelenaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:42+28:50
54Helena CechmankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:23+31:31
55Marcela NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:24+31:32
56Ulrike BachGermanyGermany1:15:42+47:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport