International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 19 January 2002

Women

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:52
2Lenka HasmanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:36+2:44
3Marketa JiraskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:37+3:45
4Katrin RengerGermanyGermany32:09+4:17
5Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:25+5:33
6Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:42+5:50
7Dagmar KunovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:50+5:58
8Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany33:51+5:59
9Alena RoseckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:54+6:02
10Vira LukesovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:56+6:04
11Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:00+6:08
12Leona JureckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:01+6:09
13Kristyna BorankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:23+6:31
14Martina VolfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:31+6:39
15Iva DattelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:43+6:51
16Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:49+6:57
17Eva NesvadbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:20+7:28
18Marie HorakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:18+8:26
19Petra PilcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:47+8:55
20Vera LesakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:55+9:03
21Anna PodrabskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:01+9:09
22Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:07+9:15
23Jana JedlickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:13+9:21
24Kristina KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:20+9:28
25Renate TrosseGermanyGermany37:27+9:35
26Ivana PeckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:32+9:40
27Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:34+9:42
28Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:55+10:03
29Lenka RybarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:24+10:32
30Jitka GregrovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:41+10:49
31Magda HorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:36+11:44
32Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:46+11:54
33Ute SchoenfeldGermanyGermany40:03+12:11
34Helena ZakourilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:10+12:18
35Lucie SolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:22+12:30
36Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:37+12:45
37Sylvia ThomasGermanyGermany41:03+13:11
38Helena ValentovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:39+13:47
39Sarka KubiskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:41+13:49
40Ivana MachanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:08+14:16
41Ivana MrazkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:25+14:33
42Katerina PtackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:57+15:05
43Hana KodysovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:55+16:03
44Michaela RedlichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:22+16:30
45Lucie MelounkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:28+16:36
46Asta JanuskevicieneLithuaniaLithuania44:53+17:01
47Sybille MilzGermanyGermany45:23+17:31
48Zdenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:04+19:12
49Marketa KracalikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:53+23:01
50Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:08+24:16
51Milena DneboskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:12+24:20
52Zuzana PaulovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:26+26:34
53Marketa ZelenaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:42+28:50
54Helena CechmankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:23+31:31
55Marcela NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:24+31:32
56Ulrike BachGermanyGermany1:15:42+47:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org