International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kozel Cup, Brno

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kozel Cup, Brno
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 16 September 2001

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Thomas KrejciMen (40)1:36:11+0:42

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Philipp HaiderMen (40)2:04:05+28:36

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Brie GschopfWomen (28)2:02:11+54:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Radek TichacekMen (40)1:35:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Michal HoracekMen (40)1:35:46+0:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Libor ZridkaveselyMen (40)1:37:42+2:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Radovan CechMen (40)1:38:25+2:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lubos MatejuMen (40)1:38:28+2:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7David HepnerMen (40)1:39:47+4:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Pavel HanakMen (40)1:40:20+4:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9David HanslianMen (40)1:42:29+7:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Zbynek HoraMen (40)1:43:05+7:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marek PrasilMen (40)1:43:27+7:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jan SkrickaMen (40)1:43:38+8:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Evzen PekarekMen (40)1:43:59+8:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Martin StepanekMen (40)1:45:21+9:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Richard KlechMen (40)1:45:24+9:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ales JirasekMen (40)1:45:36+10:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Radim OndracekMen (40)1:45:36+10:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Miroslav SeidlMen (40)1:45:44+10:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Daniel TomanekMen (40)1:46:02+10:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jan LauermanMen (40)1:47:52+12:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Stepan SkripnikMen (40)1:49:48+14:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Milan SrůtaMen (40)1:50:40+15:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Miroslav HadacMen (40)1:50:56+15:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Petr BoranekMen (40)1:51:05+15:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tomas UdrzalMen (40)1:51:47+16:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Tomas PodmolikMen (40)1:52:01+16:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Milan VenhodaMen (40)1:54:39+19:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Radim KheilMen (40)1:54:42+19:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Zbynek FejkMen (40)1:54:45+19:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Tomas KalenskyMen (40)1:55:32+20:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Marek OtrubaMen (40)1:57:41+22:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Vlastimil PolakMen (40)1:59:55+24:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jan VyoralMen (40)1:59:59+24:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Roman PaclikMen (40)2:25:46+50:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michal MatejuMen (40)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pavel ZemlikMen (40)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michal CernyMen (40)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Zuzana MacuchovaWomen (28)1:07:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Marcela KlapalovaWomen (28)1:10:50+3:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Dana BrozkovaWomen (28)1:10:57+3:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Zdenka StaraWomen (28)1:11:36+3:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Barbora ChudikovaWomen (28)1:11:37+3:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Eva PekarkovaWomen (28)1:15:07+7:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Marta SterbovaWomen (28)1:15:39+7:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Martina FejlkovaWomen (28)1:15:51+8:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Veronika PtackovaWomen (28)1:16:58+9:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Iveta NavratilovaWomen (28)1:17:00+9:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Monika TopinkovaWomen (28)1:20:40+12:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Barbora BaldrianovaWomen (28)1:22:02+14:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ivana FilipovaWomen (28)1:24:23+16:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Dagmar PodmolikovaWomen (28)1:25:22+17:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Veronika KupcovaWomen (28)1:27:04+19:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Lucie MelounkovaWomen (28)1:27:54+20:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Kristyna BorankovaWomen (28)1:28:15+20:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Katerina NovotnaWomen (28)1:29:16+21:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dana BednarovaWomen (28)1:31:58+24:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Katerina KaskovaWomen (28)1:33:49+25:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ada KucharovaWomen (28)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jana KuncovaWomen (28)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marie PatockovaWomen (28)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Frank WolframMen (40)2:16:59+41:30

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Zoltan HarkanyiMen (40)1:49:15+13:46

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Agnes WengrinWomen (28)1:15:03+7:13

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Eszter ZsebehazyWomen (28)1:22:06+14:16

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Katarina FedorovaWomen (28)1:13:10+5:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Brigitte Gruniger HuberWomen (28)1:13:32+5:42

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org