International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jysk-Fynsk Meterskab in Holstenshuus

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Jysk-Fynsk Meterskab in Holstenshuus
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 12 August 2001

Men

59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark1:19:17
2Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:19:27+0:10
3Troels NielsenDenmarkDenmark1:19:45+0:28
4Flemming JorgensenDenmarkDenmark1:21:50+2:33
5Peter HorstmannDenmarkDenmark1:23:27+4:10
6Jens Knud MaarupDenmarkDenmark1:23:32+4:15
7Patrick MacGrailDenmarkDenmark1:23:48+4:31
8Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark1:24:02+4:45
9Rene RokkjaerDenmarkDenmark1:24:04+4:47
10Nicolai NielsenDenmarkDenmark1:25:21+6:04
11Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark1:26:03+6:46
12Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark1:27:10+7:53
13Martin HansenDenmarkDenmark1:27:33+8:16
14Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark1:27:59+8:42
15Johan AagaardDenmarkDenmark1:29:34+10:17
16Flemming ThyssenDenmarkDenmark1:29:45+10:28
17Anders BostrupDenmarkDenmark1:30:32+11:15
18Rune MonradDenmarkDenmark1:31:17+12:00
19Jesper GronDenmarkDenmark1:32:30+13:13
20Ulrik LassenDenmarkDenmark1:32:39+13:22
21Jacob HansenDenmarkDenmark1:32:44+13:27
22Lars LindstromDenmarkDenmark1:33:40+14:23
23Martin SovangDenmarkDenmark1:34:22+15:05
24Morten NettebergDenmarkDenmark1:34:33+15:16
25Jens Erik MortensenDenmarkDenmark1:36:51+17:34
26Jan MollerDenmarkDenmark1:37:48+18:31
27Helge  Pedersen LangDenmarkDenmark1:38:01+18:44
28Kristian OrnsholtDenmarkDenmark1:38:22+19:05
29Thomas FredbergDenmarkDenmark1:38:56+19:39
30Bjarke JensenDenmarkDenmark1:40:11+20:54
31Ulrik StaugaardDenmarkDenmark1:40:21+21:04
32Soren OlsenDenmarkDenmark1:40:51+21:34
33Anders BogevigDenmarkDenmark1:41:20+22:03
34Claus CederbergDenmarkDenmark1:42:53+23:36
35Johan FegarDenmarkDenmark1:43:09+23:52
36Soren SkovriderDenmarkDenmark1:43:26+24:09
37Anders SondergaardDenmarkDenmark1:43:55+24:38
38Jakob PhysantDenmarkDenmark1:45:15+25:58
39Poul MouritsenDenmarkDenmark1:47:07+27:50
40Lars RasmussenDenmarkDenmark1:48:44+29:27
41Allan T. ChristensenDenmarkDenmark1:49:49+30:32
42Bjorn AxelsenDenmarkDenmark1:50:29+31:12
43Jan ScheelDenmarkDenmark1:51:18+32:01
44Nicolai LyngaaDenmarkDenmark1:55:45+36:28
45Jimmi OlsenDenmarkDenmark1:56:10+36:53
46Peter BackerDenmarkDenmark1:58:28+39:11
47Soren Schwarts Sorensen DenmarkDenmark1:59:09+39:52
48Michael MadsenDenmarkDenmark2:01:41+42:24
49Bruno OttesenDenmarkDenmark2:08:17+49:00
Henrik  Andersen steenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Henrik AndersenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Tom BrissonDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Jesper David JensenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Michael LindholmDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Brian LundDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Mads MikklesenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Christian NielsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Martin SogaardDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org