International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 11 August 2001

Women

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:30
2Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:50+1:20
3Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:48+2:18
4Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:35+4:05
5Darja SmolikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:59+4:29
6Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:45+5:15
7Ebgenia BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:57+5:27
8Anastasiya LaptevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:35+6:05
9Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:07+6:37
10Natalia TomanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:27+6:57
11Alexandra BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:37+7:07
12Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:43+7:13
13Elena LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:07+7:37
14Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:43+8:13
15Mariya GorshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:58+8:28
16Olga BelozerovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:01+8:31
17Ekaterina PetukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:28+8:58
18Anna StepanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:03+9:33
19Nadezhda PiskunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:10+9:40
20Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:26+9:56
21Yana FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:29+9:59
22Irina VorypaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:48+10:18
23Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:59+10:29
24Larisa ChemodanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:05+10:35
25Natalya PikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:07+10:37
26Zhanna ArtemovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:41+12:11
27Elena MerkulovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:50+12:20
28Ekaterina RebrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:46+13:16
29Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:52+13:22
30Nadeghda FilimonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:13+13:43
31Elena BalahonkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:37+14:07
32Natalya MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:40+14:10
33Ekaterina LesinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:52+14:22
34Natalya AgeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:55+14:25
35Zoya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:58+14:28
36Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:04+15:34
37Dariet UzhbanokovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:28+15:58
38Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:51+16:21
39Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:30+17:00
40Ekaterina SharapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:33+17:03
41Marina TokarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:39+17:09
42Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:35+18:05
43Oksana SnurnicinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:25+19:55
44Oksana PolovcevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:05+20:35
45Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:09+20:39
46Olga KrikunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:51+21:21
47Elena SavchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:11+22:41
48Yulya KupriyanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:55+23:25
49Elena StarcevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:58+23:28
50Olga BogdanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:14+23:44
51Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:58+24:28
52Nadezhda ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:18+24:48
53Natalya BobkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:26+26:56
54Svetlana SeminaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:08+27:38
55Nadezhda GazievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:19+27:49
56Olesya ZubkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:22+27:52
57Nastya KorzhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:24+27:54
58Nadezhda KladikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:28+27:58
59Antonina KoryaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:36+28:06
60Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:05+29:35
61Lyudmila KrylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:29+29:59
62Rimma HazipovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:54+31:24
63Yuliya StepanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:14+33:44
64Tatyana BlyahmanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:24+36:54
65Tatyana ZhedenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:05+38:35
66Natalya BeloglazovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:00+39:30
67Lyudmila KulaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:18+40:48
68Ludmila TochilinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:32+45:02
69Marina Vyal'CevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:54+45:24
70Tatyana KurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:52+51:22
71Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:53+52:23
72Elena SorokinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:19+58:49
73Irina LarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:14:32+1:13:02
74Tatyana SmaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:23:16+1:21:46
75Vera GologanRussian FederationRussian Federation2:36:48+1:35:18
Mariya TimohinaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org