International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 8 May 2001

Men

84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andriy AndreyevUkraineUkraine26:00
2Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway26:14+0:14
3Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine27:06+1:06
4Mykhailo PugachUkraineUkraine27:47+1:47
5Dmytro DurkinUkraineUkraine27:59+1:59
6Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine28:11+2:11
7Mykola DovzhenkoUkraineUkraine28:33+2:33
8Oleksandr VolkovUkraineUkraine29:06+3:06
9Andriy KubinUkraineUkraine29:10+3:10
10Grigoriy LemeshevUkraineUkraine29:18+3:18
11Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine29:31+3:31
12Sergiy DankovUkraineUkraine29:51+3:51
13Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkraine29:57+3:57
14Mykhailo AndreyevUkraineUkraine30:36+4:36
14Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine30:36+4:36
16Andriy KharchenkoUkraineUkraine30:47+4:47
17Ryslan ShymchykUkraineUkraine30:49+4:49
18Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine31:07+5:07
19Oleksandr SheremetUkraineUkraine31:13+5:13
20Oleksiy YermoshkoUkraineUkraine31:31+5:31
21Oleksandr RybakovUkraineUkraine31:40+5:40
22Mykhailo KurkaUkraineUkraine31:53+5:53
23Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine31:54+5:54
24Ihor StefaniukUkraineUkraine32:21+6:21
25Oleksandr BilenkoUkraineUkraine32:22+6:22
26Sergiy BogdanovUkraineUkraine32:38+6:38
27Oleksandr PiliaevUkraineUkraine32:53+6:53
28Evgeniy FedorovUkraineUkraine33:08+7:08
29Evgeniy VoronetskiyUkraineUkraine33:18+7:18
30Roman ChepilUkraineUkraine33:25+7:25
30Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine33:25+7:25
32Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine33:36+7:36
33Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine33:40+7:40
34Sergiy KobetsUkraineUkraine33:51+7:51
35Sergiy ShuniakovUkraineUkraine34:25+8:25
36Oleksiy KhomenokUkraineUkraine34:32+8:32
37Sergiy BabychUkraineUkraine34:50+8:50
38Oleksandr GrytsaienkoUkraineUkraine35:09+9:09
39Andriy PolischukUkraineUkraine35:32+9:32
40Oleksiy YeremenkoUkraineUkraine36:03+10:03
41Vagif SurkhaievUkraineUkraine36:14+10:14
42Sergiy PietkevychUkraineUkraine37:22+11:22
43Sergiy GotraUkraineUkraine37:45+11:45
44Valeriy SamarskiyUkraineUkraine38:11+12:11
45Oleksandr DanilovUkraineUkraine38:23+12:23
46Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine38:59+12:59
47Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine39:10+13:10
48Andriy RadionovUkraineUkraine39:18+13:18
49Oleksandr SheshukovUkraineUkraine39:24+13:24
50Sergiy PonikarovUkraineUkraine39:33+13:33
50Oleksandr TytovUkraineUkraine39:33+13:33
52Oleksandr OpanasenkoUkraineUkraine39:43+13:43
53Oleksandr VaraksaUkraineUkraine40:18+14:18
54Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine40:21+14:21
55Andriy PodolyakUkraineUkraine40:29+14:29
56Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine40:39+14:39
57Evgeniy DankoUkraineUkraine40:40+14:40
58Mykola ShulgaUkraineUkraine41:13+15:13
59Oleksandr GavriukUkraineUkraine41:18+15:18
60Dmytro AgafonovUkraineUkraine41:31+15:31
61Oleksandr KurilkoUkraineUkraine42:21+16:21
62Andriy SlobozhaninovUkraineUkraine42:41+16:41
63Yuriy RoikUkraineUkraine43:31+17:31
64Yuriy KochubeyUkraineUkraine43:50+17:50
65Dmytro KolodaUkraineUkraine43:58+17:58
66Dmytro SnytkinUkraineUkraine44:44+18:44
67Sergiy PidgornyiUkraineUkraine44:46+18:46
68Andriy LypovyiUkraineUkraine45:26+19:26
69Oleg UsykUkraineUkraine45:41+19:41
70Oleksiy KorshunovUkraineUkraine46:01+20:01
71Volodymyr ShnyrkovUkraineUkraine47:32+21:32
72Sergiy RaievskiyUkraineUkraine48:17+22:17
73Volodymyr MorozovUkraineUkraine49:19+23:19
74Maksym OstapenkoUkraineUkraine50:48+24:48
75Denys FesenkoUkraineUkraine50:50+24:50
76Anton VaravkaUkraineUkraine52:23+26:23
77Mykola KocheniukUkraineUkraine54:20+28:20
78Genadiy NovikovUkraineUkraine1:00:35+34:35
79Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkraine1:18:55+52:55
80Vitaliy BielousovUkraineUkraine1:24:04+58:04
Dmytro BoiarchukUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Volodymyr PopkovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Andriy TuzUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nataliya PotopalskaUkraineUkraine25:06
2Mariya SpasyukUkraineUkraine28:58+3:52
3Tatiyana PryadkinaUkraineUkraine30:31+5:25
4Viktoriya PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine31:19+6:13
5Valeria ProdanUkraineUkraine34:11+9:05
6Yana SemakUkraineUkraine35:15+10:09
7Tatiyana ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine35:37+10:31
8Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine36:48+11:42
9Iryna NyshkurUkraineUkraine36:56+11:50
10Evgenia IvanetsUkraineUkraine37:11+12:05
11Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkraine37:13+12:07
12Antonina KuzmisUkraineUnited States38:42+13:36
13Nina RascyupkinaUkraineUkraine38:59+13:53
14Viktoriya BaliukUkraineUkraine39:30+14:24
15Kateryna VykhorUkraineUkraine40:22+15:16
16Ganna KraiushkinaUkraineUkraine43:26+18:20
17Yuliya VelykanovaUkraineUkraine43:30+18:24
18Mariya ZhyganUkraineUkraine44:06+19:00
19Yuliya IvanenkoUkraineUkraine44:33+19:27
20Tatiyana SkliarchukUkraineUkraine45:05+19:59
21Nadiya KolomyietsUkraineUkraine46:00+20:54
22Iryna PustovoitUkraineUkraine46:41+21:35
23Lyudmyla ParfeniukUkraineUkraine46:42+21:36
24Mariya VdovychenkoUkraineUkraine46:53+21:47
25Lesya DyachenkoUkraineUkraine47:00+21:54
26Olena FedorovskaUkraineUkraine47:01+21:55
27Nataliya AndrusenkoUkraineUkraine47:51+22:45
28Galina PetrenkoUkraineUkraine48:43+23:37
29Tamara LiablinaUkraineUkraine49:23+24:17
30Tatiyana TkachukUkraineRussian Federation49:52+24:46
31Mariya BalabanovaUkraineUkraine50:05+24:59
32Olga ShynkarevaUkraineUkraine51:07+26:01
33Nataliya KolysnychenkoUkraineUkraine51:45+26:39
34Nataliya MeleshkovaUkraineUkraine51:47+26:41
35Olena ShynkarevaUkraineUkraine53:29+28:23
36Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine54:05+28:59
37Tatiyana SerdiukUkraineUkraine59:42+34:36
38Iryna OliinykUkraineUkraine59:45+34:39
Tatiyana AlekseevaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Lyudmyla ChaikaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Tatiyana GasychUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org