International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 7 May 2001

Women

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation48:01
2Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:45+0:44
3Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:32+1:31
4Natalia TomanRussian FederationRussian Federation49:46+1:45
5Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:10+2:09
6Darja SmolikRussian FederationRussian Federation50:58+2:57
7Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:16+3:15
8Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:59+3:58
9Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation54:15+6:14
10Anastasiya BogachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:32+6:31
11Zoya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:44+6:43
12Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:50+6:49
13Irina ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:57+6:56
14Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:31+7:30
15Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:47+7:46
16Ebgenia BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:55+7:54
17Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:02+8:01
18Irina MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:16+8:15
19Alexandra BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:25+8:24
20Zhanna ArtemovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:42+8:41
21Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:19+9:18
22Yana FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:44+9:43
23Natalya ShmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:50+9:49
24Larisa ChemodanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:57+9:56
25Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:59+10:58
25Elena LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:59+10:58
27Maya ChernushkaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:26+11:25
28Ekaterina SharapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:54+11:53
29Nadeghda FilimonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:57+11:56
29Mariya TimohinaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:57+11:56
31Tatyana LutoshkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:08+12:07
32Yulya KupriyanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:49+12:48
33Natalya PikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:12+13:11
34Ekaterina RebrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:14+14:13
35Elena BalahonkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:23+14:22
36Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:16+16:15
37Elena BreimaerRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:27+16:26
38Aleksandra ArhipovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:38+16:37
39Elena SidorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:49+16:48
40Alena FedorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:03+17:02
41Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:06+17:05
42Mariya KopeikinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:54+17:53
43Anna StepanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:04+18:03
44Mariya ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:28+18:27
45Ira OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:51+18:50
46Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:20+19:19
47Marina LarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:36+19:35
48Tatyana ZhedenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:51+19:50
49Elena NaumenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:41+20:40
50Irina ErmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:15+21:14
51Yuliya SemenovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:01+22:00
52Oksana SnurnicinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:15+23:14
53Nastya KorzhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:19+23:18
54Ludmila TochilinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:23+24:22
55Oksana PolovcevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:29+24:28
56Svetlana SeminaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:36+25:35
57Nadezhda KladikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:20+26:19
58Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:33+26:32
59Anastasiya ShaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:43+26:42
60Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:02+27:01
61Elena SorokinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:18+27:17
62Anna KorolevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:51+27:50
63Natalya KurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:59+28:58
64Olga BogdanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:15+29:14
65Ekaterina GudkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:02+30:01
66Vera SharovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:54+31:53
67Ekaterina NemovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:18+35:17
68Irina LarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:04+37:03
69Marina Vyal'CevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:48+38:47
70Darya BolgovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:27+39:26
71Olesya ZubkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:54+40:53
72Tatyana KurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:11+44:10
73Tatyana PisarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:59+49:58
74Lena IgrakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:55+1:00:54
75Tatyana SmaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:42+1:23:41
Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org