International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 1 May 2001

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Katarina SmithWomen (37)1:09:45+3:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Eva JurenikovaWomen (37)1:16:17+10:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Allan MogensenMen (36)1:41:54+7:05

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Carsten JorgensenMen (36)1:43:17+8:28

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Thomas JensenMen (36)1:53:55+19:06

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Tina Olm-JunegardWomen (37)1:14:25+8:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mikhail MamleevMen (36)1:35:25+0:36

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczWomen (37)1:15:54+9:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tobias AnderssonMen (36)1:34:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Thomas AspMen (36)1:36:08+1:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kalle DalinMen (36)1:36:42+1:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mats TroengMen (36)1:38:39+3:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Fredrik LowegrenMen (36)1:39:04+4:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Johan ModigMen (36)1:39:22+4:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Hakan OhlundMen (36)1:39:24+4:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Niklas LindbergMen (36)1:40:36+5:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Peter ObergMen (36)1:40:45+5:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jonas PilbladMen (36)1:41:07+6:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Per ObergMen (36)1:41:31+6:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Hakan PeterssonMen (36)1:42:09+7:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Klas KarlssonMen (36)1:42:21+7:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Johan NasmanMen (36)1:42:38+7:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Peter JacobssonMen (36)1:42:52+8:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Erik AxelssonMen (36)1:42:53+8:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Robert WallstenMen (36)1:43:53+9:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Fridolf EskilssonMen (36)1:44:03+9:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Anders BergMen (36)1:44:04+9:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Rickard GunnarssonMen (36)1:44:42+9:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mats OlssonMen (36)1:45:33+10:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tobias BengtssonMen (36)1:46:00+11:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Per EkMen (36)1:46:33+11:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Tomas HallmenMen (36)1:46:39+11:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Niklas BrattMen (36)1:46:48+11:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Niclas JonassonMen (36)1:46:52+12:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Matti EnvallMen (36)1:46:56+12:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Oskar SvardMen (36)1:47:30+12:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Henrik BerlinMen (36)1:48:32+13:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Erik OhlundMen (36)1:57:13+22:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anette GranstedtWomen (37)1:06:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Cecilia NilssonWomen (37)1:08:46+2:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jenny JohanssonWomen (37)1:08:51+2:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardWomen (37)1:09:58+3:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Emma Claesson EngstrandWomen (37)1:10:26+4:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Maria SandstromWomen (37)1:11:01+4:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marlena JanssonWomen (37)1:11:36+5:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Gunilla SvardWomen (37)1:11:43+5:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Caroline JonssonWomen (37)1:11:58+5:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anna EnvallWomen (37)1:12:27+6:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jenny BorgstromWomen (37)1:12:54+6:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Karin NobornWomen (37)1:13:31+7:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Elin DahlstedtWomen (37)1:13:34+7:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Rose-Marie ForslundWomen (37)1:13:52+7:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Madelene AllmungsWomen (37)1:14:59+8:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Karin HellmanWomen (37)1:15:24+9:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jenny PalssonWomen (37)1:15:48+9:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Carolin JonassonWomen (37)1:15:54+9:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Annika ZellWomen (37)1:16:01+9:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Asa HellquistWomen (37)1:16:58+10:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Malin SvenssonWomen (37)1:17:44+11:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anna ZetterbergWomen (37)1:18:01+11:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Hanna PalmWomen (37)1:18:20+12:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Annika BjorkWomen (37)1:19:15+13:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Pia BirkebaekWomen (37)1:19:31+13:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Lena NilssonWomen (37)1:20:08+14:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Kajsa GuterstamWomen (37)1:20:12+14:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Pia OlssonWomen (37)1:20:41+14:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Stina GrenholmWomen (37)1:20:56+14:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Lina BackstromWomen (37)1:21:48+15:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Ida Wikstrom HolmgrenWomen (37)1:21:54+15:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Elisabeth HanssonWomen (37)1:22:10+16:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Helena Andersson Women (37)1:34:38+28:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Thomas BuhrerMen (36)1:38:06+3:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Matthias GilgienMen (36)1:49:39+14:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org