International Orienteering Federation

Official results for ROF Grand Prix

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: ROF Grand Prix
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 30 April 2001

Men

80 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:53
2Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation48:16+0:23
3Pavel NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:34+0:41
4Pavel KudriaviyRussian FederationRussian Federation49:54+2:01
5Evgeny KorolevRussian FederationRussian Federation49:57+2:04
6Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus50:17+2:24
7Andrey PekinskyRussian FederationRussian Federation50:42+2:49
8Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:13+3:20
9Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus51:25+3:32
10Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation51:38+3:45
11Sergey BolotovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:51+3:58
12Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation51:59+4:06
13Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:12+4:19
14Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation52:15+4:22
15Dmitry SitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation52:34+4:41
16Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:46+4:53
17Alexander DedkovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:07+6:14
18Roman KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:15+6:22
19Alexander FabritchnevRussian FederationRussian Federation54:29+6:36
20Alexey LayshevRussian FederationRussian Federation55:05+7:12
21Dmitry TimokhinRussian FederationRussian Federation55:20+7:27
22Konstantin VolodinRussian FederationRussian Federation55:25+7:32
23Vladimir GrishaevRussian FederationRussian Federation55:52+7:59
24Michail KrotkovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:53+8:00
25Sergey YarovoyRussian FederationRussian Federation56:15+8:22
26Roman TabachkovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:27+8:34
27Alexey BorisovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:32+8:39
27Maxim YourlovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:32+8:39
29Sergey VeriaskinRussian FederationRussian Federation56:43+8:50
30Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:54+9:01
31Vasily KondakovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:55+9:02
32Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:32+9:39
33Andrey RybakovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:51+9:58
34Anton VyshenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:55+10:02
35Pavel PlatonovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:52+10:59
36Grigory EtenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation59:33+11:40
37Artem TikhonovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:44+11:51
38Sergey VinogradovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:00+12:07
39Sergey NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:02+12:09
40Andrey StepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:11+12:18
41Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:52+12:59
42Alexey GolikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:21+13:28
43Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:26+13:33
44Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:27+13:34
45Sergey PotceluevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:47+13:54
46Oleg GeychenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:52+13:59
47Vladimir SitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:29+14:36
48Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:51+14:58
49Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:01+15:08
50Alexey OgryzkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:10+15:17
51Alexander KononovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:34+15:41
52Alexander IgnatievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:27+16:34
53Roman UshakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:32+16:39
54Evgeny IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:00+18:07
55Arseny LototckyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:51+18:58
56Alexey IgnatievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:52+18:59
57Maxim KotchmenevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:02+19:09
58Michail IppolitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:37+19:44
59Victor AglitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:44+20:51
60Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:04+21:11
61Alexander MonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:03+22:10
62Petr DorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:21+22:28
63Anton TuchovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:50+22:57
64Evgeny ReshetinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:55+23:02
65Alexey GhulevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:09+24:16
66Victor KhutakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:01+25:08
67Nikolay LopatinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:06+25:13
68Denis AglitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:04+26:11
68Alexander GhalninRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:04+26:11
70Vladimir ShibanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:07+26:14
71Anton ShmakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:06+27:13
72Maxim SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:04+28:11
73Sergey MalinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:22+31:29
74Pavel AndrusovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:18+33:25
75Sergey KrupeninRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:31+33:38
76Alexey AvdeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:07+36:14
77Danila VasinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:36+38:43
78Andrey BabushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:28+55:35
Vitaly MaiorovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey VodennikovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org