International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Spring Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Spring Cup
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 31 March 2001

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Troy De HaasMen (182)1:09:05+6:10

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Grant BluettMen (182)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Jan ZazgornikMen (182)1:13:50+10:55

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Lucie RothauerWomen (165)52:15+5:27

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
143Marit Thea LillehovWomen (165)1:15:24+28:36

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Andrei ZhuravlevMen (182)1:06:01+3:06

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
143Aliaksei LabcheuskiMen (182)1:15:41+12:46

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
165Aliaksei TomashauMen (182)1:42:00+39:05

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vyacheslav ZhuravlevMen (182)disqualified

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daria PolekshanovaWomen (165)disqualified

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Tihomir SalopekMen (182)1:07:10+4:15

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
138Tomislav KaniskiMen (182)1:15:03+12:08

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
164Edi OcvirkMen (182)1:31:26+28:31

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
138Ana JesovnikWomen (165)1:13:29+26:41

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
145Dunja Van de Riet UroicWomen (165)1:17:35+30:47

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
150Eva OcvirkWomen (165)1:23:16+36:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Petr LosmanMen (182)1:03:49+0:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Michal JedlickaMen (182)1:04:14+1:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Lubos MatejuMen (182)1:08:51+5:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Jaromir SvihovskyMen (182)1:10:39+7:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Michal MatejuMen (182)1:12:31+9:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Bohdana TerovaWomen (165)55:16+8:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Eva JurenikovaWomen (165)1:00:12+13:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Monika TopinkovaWomen (165)1:04:40+17:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
134Petra HlinkovaWomen (165)1:11:45+24:57

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Thomas JensenMen (182)1:03:00+0:05

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Allan MogensenMen (182)1:03:37+0:42

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Morten Fenger GronMen (182)1:04:13+1:18

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Michael SorensenMen (182)1:04:45+1:50

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mads IngvardsenMen (182)1:05:58+3:03

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Troels NielsenMen (182)1:06:54+3:59

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Thomas  Nielsen Hojsgaard Men (182)1:08:12+5:17

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Jakob OdumMen (182)1:08:23+5:28

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Jesper David JensenMen (182)1:08:36+5:41

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Christian HansenMen (182)1:09:01+6:06

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Mikkel LundMen (182)1:09:58+7:03

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Jesper JensenMen (182)1:11:18+8:23

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Claus  Bloch Hallingdal Men (182)1:11:24+8:29

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Rasmus OdumMen (182)1:11:28+8:33

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Soren OlsenMen (182)1:12:18+9:23

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Peter HorstmannMen (182)1:12:47+9:52

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
120Jacob HansenMen (182)1:12:58+10:03

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
128Michael SommerMen (182)1:13:55+11:00

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131Johan FegarMen (182)1:14:01+11:06

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Tore LindeMen (182)1:14:18+11:23

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
136Anders SondergaardMen (182)1:14:42+11:47

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
137Patrick MacGrailMen (182)1:14:50+11:55

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
149Rune OlsenMen (182)1:16:31+13:36

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
155Claus StallknechtMen (182)1:18:11+15:16

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars LindstromMen (182)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Torbjorn GasbjergMen (182)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martin HansenMen (182)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jens Knud MaarupMen (182)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Helene HausnerWomen (165)51:41+4:53

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Christina GrondahlWomen (165)52:23+5:35

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenWomen (165)55:08+8:20

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Maria  Hoyer ModlerWomen (165)55:09+8:21

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Stinne SkammelsenWomen (165)55:21+8:33

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Dorthe SkovlystWomen (165)1:00:01+13:13

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Helle WildfangWomen (165)1:04:44+17:56

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Nina HoffmannWomen (165)1:04:57+18:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
140Charlotte JakobsenWomen (165)1:14:07+27:19

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
144Mette PlougWomen (165)1:15:29+28:41

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
149Henriette BromanWomen (165)1:23:00+36:12

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
151Anna BobachWomen (165)1:23:27+36:39

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
152Trine NielsenWomen (165)1:26:49+40:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
153Jeanette SmedWomen (165)1:28:19+41:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rikke NygaardWomen (165)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Olle KarnerMen (182)1:08:47+5:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jarkko HuovilaMen (182)1:03:24+0:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Sami HamalistoMen (182)1:04:53+1:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mats HaldinMen (182)1:05:33+2:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Janne SalmiMen (182)1:06:07+3:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Petri NoponenMen (182)1:06:52+3:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Juha SuominenMen (182)1:07:00+4:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Toni LouhisolaMen (182)1:07:02+4:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Juha MiettinenMen (182)1:07:06+4:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Ilkka LeppavuoriMen (182)1:07:21+4:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Mikko KnuutiMen (182)1:08:20+5:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Pasi IkonenMen (182)1:09:37+6:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Juuso LindeqvistMen (182)1:10:42+7:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Antti RyynanenMen (182)1:11:20+8:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Petri SaariMen (182)1:11:32+8:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Markus LindeqvistMen (182)1:11:58+9:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
157Juha NivukoskiMen (182)1:18:36+15:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Maria HoffmanWomen (165)51:59+5:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Salla FageruddWomen (165)56:41+9:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Katri KerkolaWomen (165)56:44+9:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Johanna RyynanenWomen (165)58:17+11:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Johanna HartvikWomen (165)58:23+11:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Mirkka SalmelinWomen (165)1:01:09+14:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Johanna ToivonenWomen (165)1:04:36+17:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Laura KiiskiWomen (165)1:05:42+18:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Sanna MultalaWomen (165)1:09:17+22:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nina SebbasWomen (165)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Juliette SoulardWomen (165)57:34+10:46

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Markus ProlingheuerMen (182)1:07:56+5:01

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Dimitri PopovMen (182)1:11:11+8:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129Robert DittmannMen (182)1:13:56+11:01

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
148Lars ReschMen (182)1:16:29+13:34

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
154Heiko GosselMen (182)1:17:31+14:36

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
156Hendrik LappMen (182)1:18:28+15:33

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel HarteltMen (182)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Karin SchmalfeldWomen (165)50:33+3:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Frauke Schmitt-GranWomen (165)54:13+7:25

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Anke XylanderWomen (165)55:36+8:48

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Katja BumannWomen (165)58:12+11:24

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Cornelia EckardtWomen (165)58:26+11:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Silke SchlittermannWomen (165)59:36+12:48

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Elisa DresenWomen (165)1:00:34+13:46

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Luise KargerWomen (165)1:01:32+14:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
128Anja MattickWomen (165)1:09:23+22:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129Brit HorstWomen (165)1:09:50+23:02

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gabor DomonyikMen (182)1:04:40+1:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mikhail MamleevMen (182)1:04:29+1:34

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Liutauras BileviciusMen (182)1:06:23+3:28

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Svajunas AmbrazasMen (182)1:07:23+4:28

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Saulius AndrekusMen (182)1:12:35+9:40

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119Vidas ArmalisMen (182)1:12:57+10:02

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Audrius SmilgiusMen (182)1:13:27+10:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
139Modestas BacysMen (182)1:15:06+12:11

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Danute ManssonWomen (165)56:13+9:25

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Vilma RudzenskaiteWomen (165)58:47+11:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Dainora AlsauskaiteWomen (165)1:01:13+14:25

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Inga KazlauskaiteWomen (165)1:03:07+16:19

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Agne SuksteryteWomen (165)1:08:38+21:50

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
147Milda PipinyteWomen (165)1:19:08+32:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Havard TveiteMen (182)1:04:14+1:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tore SandvikMen (182)1:05:06+2:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jorgen RostrupMen (182)1:05:34+2:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Oyvind HelgerudMen (182)1:07:07+4:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Dag Steinar RagvinMen (182)1:11:41+8:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Christian VogelsangMen (182)1:12:11+9:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Rolf PedersenMen (182)1:14:00+11:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
141Oystein PettersenMen (182)1:15:16+12:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
159Morten FismenMen (182)1:19:55+17:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
160Jon Aarnes BrigerMen (182)1:20:43+17:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
163Rune NygaardMen (182)1:26:19+23:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivar HaugenMen (182)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Ragnhild Bente AndersenWomen (165)56:07+9:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Marianne AndersenWomen (165)57:08+10:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Ingunn FristadWomen (165)57:13+10:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Goril FristadWomen (165)57:59+11:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Tone FidjeWomen (165)58:51+12:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Trude HarstadWomen (165)59:46+12:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Ingrid BronebakkWomen (165)1:00:59+14:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Karine  HansenWomen (165)1:03:16+16:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Julie  Lande Finsrud Women (165)1:04:38+17:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Sigrid S. TorpWomen (165)1:05:12+18:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119Birgit  Jensen Oekern Women (165)1:06:50+20:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
136Doris LarssonWomen (165)1:13:06+26:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
139Kirsti KringhaugWomen (165)1:14:02+27:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
141Hege RustadWomen (165)1:14:21+27:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tale GulliksenWomen (165)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Janusz PorzyczMen (182)1:04:57+2:02

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Robert BanachMen (182)1:06:08+3:13

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Jacek NowakMen (182)1:08:10+5:15

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73lukasz KolasinskiMen (182)1:08:56+6:01

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Remigiusz NowakMen (182)1:09:51+6:56

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
144MichaƂ ParzewskiMen (182)1:15:43+12:48

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Barbara Baczek MotalaWomen (165)53:06+6:18

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Marta FlorkowskaWomen (165)59:15+12:27

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczWomen (165)1:01:03+14:15

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
117Marta TrojeckaWomen (165)1:06:10+19:22

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
120Wioletta KonkolWomen (165)1:07:18+20:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Vladimir KozlovMen (182)1:12:59+10:04

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vit PospisilMen (182)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Anna RosjoWomen (165)59:05+12:17

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
137Amparo Gil BrotonsWomen (165)1:13:09+26:21

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
148Carme Paradera SalaWomen (165)1:22:25+35:37

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
154Annabel Fernandez ValledorWomen (165)1:35:13+48:25

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anna Bertran AmigoWomen (165)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Thomas AspMen (182)1:02:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Johan NasmanMen (182)1:03:47+0:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Par HanssonMen (182)1:04:30+1:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Hakan ErikssonMen (182)1:04:35+1:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jimmy BirklinMen (182)1:04:48+1:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Fredrik SturessonMen (182)1:04:56+2:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Fredrik LowegrenMen (182)1:04:57+2:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Hakan OhlundMen (182)1:05:11+2:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Niklas BrattMen (182)1:05:19+2:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Marcus KullmanMen (182)1:05:44+2:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Rickard GunnarssonMen (182)1:06:12+3:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Erik ForsgrenMen (182)1:06:43+3:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Mikael OlofssonMen (182)1:07:14+4:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Martin LampinenMen (182)1:07:37+4:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Joacim CarlssonMen (182)1:07:38+4:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Matti EnvallMen (182)1:07:50+4:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Tobias BengtssonMen (182)1:07:59+5:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Erik OhlundMen (182)1:08:04+5:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Henrik BerlinMen (182)1:08:09+5:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Martin JonssonMen (182)1:08:18+5:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Martin IvarssonMen (182)1:08:42+5:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Tomas JonssonMen (182)1:08:44+5:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Torgny LindstromMen (182)1:08:55+6:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Andreas RangertMen (182)1:09:22+6:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Jorgen OhlinMen (182)1:09:23+6:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Niklas LindbergMen (182)1:09:45+6:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Andreas JohanssonMen (182)1:09:48+6:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Andreas FermMen (182)1:09:50+6:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Magnus CederlofMen (182)1:10:00+7:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Joakim KarlssonMen (182)1:10:18+7:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Dan NorinMen (182)1:10:29+7:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Goran ThimbergMen (182)1:10:48+7:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Jonas EklundMen (182)1:10:52+7:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Staffan ErikssonMen (182)1:11:00+8:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Johan JakobssonMen (182)1:11:23+8:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Jens MolinMen (182)1:11:30+8:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Lars-Goran StenbergMen (182)1:11:30+8:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Magnus GranqvistMen (182)1:11:40+8:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Oskar AxelssonMen (182)1:11:47+8:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Tommy LindbergMen (182)1:11:48+8:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Anders AkermanMen (182)1:11:57+9:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Martin GranqvistMen (182)1:12:23+9:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Joakim KaminskyMen (182)1:12:26+9:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Jon EngkvistMen (182)1:12:26+9:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Magnus OlofssonMen (182)1:12:30+9:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
117Jorgen NilssonMen (182)1:12:41+9:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Tomas SvenssonMen (182)1:13:02+10:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Jan Johansson Men (182)1:13:07+10:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
124Jens ThorildMen (182)1:13:14+10:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Lars AkermanMen (182)1:13:40+10:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Henrik TryggessonMen (182)1:14:17+11:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Tommy AnderssonMen (182)1:14:18+11:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Jonas HaraldssonMen (182)1:14:19+11:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
140Oskar ArleboMen (182)1:15:11+12:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
142Magnus ArvidssonMen (182)1:15:28+12:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
145Martin ClaessonMen (182)1:15:46+12:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
146Jonas BirgersonMen (182)1:16:06+13:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
147Bjorn KristiansonMen (182)1:16:13+13:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
150Henrik ModigMen (182)1:16:52+13:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
151Anders GunnarssonMen (182)1:17:01+14:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
152Patrik SvedbergMen (182)1:17:07+14:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
153Martin AspMen (182)1:17:11+14:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
161Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis Men (182)1:22:46+19:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
162Jesper StenstromMen (182)1:23:06+20:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders HakanssonMen (182)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mats HellstadiusMen (182)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan SundenMen (182)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders AxelssonMen (182)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Linus KaisajunttiMen (182)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders IngemarssonMen (182)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Cecilia NilssonWomen (165)48:11+1:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anette GranstedtWomen (165)51:01+4:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anna EnvallWomen (165)51:24+4:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Hanna PalmWomen (165)51:35+4:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Carolin JonassonWomen (165)52:25+5:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardWomen (165)52:47+5:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Helena Andersson Women (165)54:02+7:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Malin SandWomen (165)54:24+7:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Kajsa NilssonWomen (165)55:09+8:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jenny JohanssonWomen (165)55:10+8:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Caroline JonssonWomen (165)55:14+8:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jenny WallstenWomen (165)55:55+9:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Lin ThorsellWomen (165)56:08+9:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Linda SjogrenWomen (165)57:04+10:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Weronica CarlssonWomen (165)57:06+10:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Kristina KullWomen (165)57:18+10:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Asa HellquistWomen (165)57:29+10:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Pia OlssonWomen (165)57:45+10:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Rebecka OsterbergWomen (165)57:54+11:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Sara Prince WallenWomen (165)58:02+11:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Malin WiklundWomen (165)58:24+11:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Johanna SvenssonWomen (165)58:42+11:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Maria SandstromWomen (165)58:48+12:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Anna-Karin BondessonWomen (165)58:54+12:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Lina BackstromWomen (165)59:01+12:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Camilla BerglundWomen (165)59:49+13:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Anna GronroosWomen (165)1:00:15+13:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Laila HoglundWomen (165)1:00:32+13:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Linda SjogrenWomen (165)1:00:55+14:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Eva HallstenWomen (165)1:01:06+14:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Sara LinseWomen (165)1:01:08+14:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Katrin HallstenWomen (165)1:01:40+14:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Anette CarlssonWomen (165)1:01:55+15:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Marie SvenssonWomen (165)1:02:04+15:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Chrissie ScholinWomen (165)1:02:15+15:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Helena Andersson Women (165)1:02:22+15:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Malin JonssonWomen (165)1:02:59+16:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Pernilla ErikssonWomen (165)1:03:07+16:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Lina PalmerWomen (165)1:03:22+16:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Annica ClevnertWomen (165)1:03:44+16:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Emelie SvalinWomen (165)1:03:55+17:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Linn NilssonWomen (165)1:03:56+17:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Elisabeth HanssonWomen (165)1:04:42+17:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Rose-Marie ForslundWomen (165)1:05:00+18:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Jenny ChristenssonWomen (165)1:05:11+18:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Lisa BigstenWomen (165)1:05:20+18:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Stina GranefeltWomen (165)1:05:48+19:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Camilla OlssonWomen (165)1:05:49+19:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Johanna RabergWomen (165)1:06:41+19:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Hanna SvenssonWomen (165)1:08:19+21:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Eva BulowWomen (165)1:08:28+21:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
124Therese PerssonWomen (165)1:08:40+21:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Karin KarlssonWomen (165)1:09:22+22:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Carina PerssonWomen (165)1:09:54+23:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131Malin LindskogWomen (165)1:09:58+23:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Jenny BobergWomen (165)1:10:38+23:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
142Linda EricssonWomen (165)1:14:33+27:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
146Katarina LovgrenWomen (165)1:18:02+31:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Malin SvenssonWomen (165)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Annika OstmanWomen (165)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kajsa GuterstamWomen (165)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karin KullmanWomen (165)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria HolmstrandWomen (165)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Christian MittelholzerMen (182)1:07:07+4:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Daniel GigerMen (182)1:07:28+4:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Urs MullerMen (182)1:07:54+4:59

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Matthias NiggliMen (182)1:08:35+5:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Urs AltorferMen (182)1:08:50+5:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Christoph SchilterMen (182)1:10:30+7:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (165)46:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Sabrina MeisterWomen (165)47:55+1:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vroni Koenig-SalmiWomen (165)48:46+1:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Kathi WidlerWomen (165)52:16+5:28

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Brigitte WolfWomen (165)53:24+6:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Regula HulligerWomen (165)55:22+8:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Barbara SchulthessWomen (165)58:04+11:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Susanne LuscherWomen (165)1:01:53+15:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Angela WildWomen (165)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Yuriy OmelchenkoMen (182)1:05:33+2:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleksandr MykhaylovMen (182)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Iryna KupriyanovaWomen (165)58:07+11:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Olena ZabrodskaWomen (165)59:46+12:58

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Stephen PalmerMen (182)1:05:53+2:58

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Jon DuncanMen (182)1:07:42+4:47

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Dan MarstonMen (182)1:07:44+4:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57David PeelMen (182)1:08:10+5:15

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Oli JohnsonMen (182)1:08:44+5:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Ed NashMen (182)1:08:47+5:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Richard WrenMen (182)1:09:44+6:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
158Andy KitchinMen (182)1:19:37+16:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David GodfreeMen (182)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Yvette BakerWomen (165)52:23+5:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jenny PeelWomen (165)55:55+9:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Hannah WoottonWomen (165)57:33+10:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Kim BaxterWomen (165)57:40+10:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Sarah RollinsWomen (165)57:53+11:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Jenny JohnsonWomen (165)57:56+11:08

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Jo StevensonWomen (165)58:06+11:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Sarah PattinsonWomen (165)59:31+12:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Liz CampbellWomen (165)1:00:17+13:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Helen WinskillWomen (165)1:00:52+14:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Helen BridleWomen (165)1:06:04+19:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Ruth HambletonWomen (165)1:09:16+22:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Ann RollerWomen (165)1:10:51+24:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Hilary BloorWomen (165)1:12:59+26:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org