International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2021

Event informationEnterShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2021
Organisers: Hungary / Tabani Spartacus SKE
Date: 7 August 2021 - 13 August 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M55 (83)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark AeglerOL Regio WilSwitzerland8230865Sprint qualification
Morten AndresenOK SkeidiNorway8004755Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jarmo AntikainenMantsalan UrheilijatFinland1201047Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Oleg AnuchkinTerlaner OrientierungslaeuferItaly8006262Forest qualification
Boris BaumanMariborski OKSlovenia673167Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorwaySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jose BolraoCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal1401770Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gianluca CarboneAssociazione Amatori Orienteering GenovaItaly8002248Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel CerescuCS Run KompassMoldova, Republic ofSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Takacs CsabaVeszpremi Honved SEHungary8639460Forest qualification
Boris DoskarOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8160181Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Boris DurcoKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia8019942Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tamas EgeiTabani Spartacus SKEHungary8636776Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gyorgy FiloHodmezovasarhelyi TCHungary9633077Sprint qualification
Conny ForsbergLanghundra IFSweden601337Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Carlos FortunatoOri-EstarrejaPortugal308468Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Karoly GondarTabani Spartacus SKEHungary8353394Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kirill GorevRus veteranRussian Federation7201642Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Christian GotthardtHSV SpittalAustria8031763Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Martin GruenbergerOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria8102066Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alan HicklingSaxons Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8421142Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anders HolmqvistSnattringe SKSweden8006609Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sandor HorvathTipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo EgyesuletHungary8300966Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ola HultinOK RoslagenSweden8313313Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Christoph HutzliULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8010466Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ferenc IskiSTEHungary1394557Forest qualification
Margus JaanusKooperaatorEstonia7203388Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bojan JevsevarOrientacijski klub BreziceSlovenia2077852Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor JuhaszHodmezovasarhelyi TCHungary362955Sprint qualification
Tamas KarczagDiosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo ClubHungary9061216Sprint qualification
Mihaly KissCS Orienter Tg MuresRomania7210412Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Matthias KobelOLG SkandiaSwitzerland8642256Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Raimondas KondrotasOK FORTUNALithuania8629909Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan KosutROB klub KYSUCASlovakia8071308Sprint qualification
Roman KouckyVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic8659405Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Petri LaaksonenUNO SKFinland1304255Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Juris LusitisRujienaLatvia8013466Forest qualification
Emilio MacarroCalifas orientacionSpain2019713Forest qualification
Kari MakiJamsan Retki VeikotFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Martin MalekOB StrakoniceCzech Republic8246117Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kormendi MiklosMegalodusz SEHungary8664639Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Piotr MlynarczykUKS Orientus LodzPoland8150264Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tamas MohacsySalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary8196409Forest qualification
Volker NaulinOK RoskildeGermany558000Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas NavalinskasDevyni LabirintaiLithuania8112235Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan NemecekUSK PrahaCzech Republic8028885Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zsolt NemethVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary2054402Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Arto NummelaMantsalan UrheilijatFinland8652515Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFinland1019660Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Siegfried OpetnikHSV KLAGENFURT Austria8445446Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Philip PaetzoldOLG BernSwitzerland8128271Sprint qualification
Frantisek PapugaKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia2051410Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Graham PattenWARROCGreat Britain8645222Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Helge Lang PedersenFarumTisvilde OKDenmark8033357Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Arimantas PetukasOSK SakasLithuania8648816Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Josef PolsterHSV SpittalAustria8010762Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Georg PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria8117111Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel PulecVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic515090Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Juhani PyykkoKarkkiRastiFinland9030997Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jose Angel Ramos RomanADOLSpain8655048Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt ReschOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria8190163Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aki SaranenPihkaniskatFinland8681450Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marcus SchmidtTSG WieslochGermany8645059Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Peter SlamaKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia8499977Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan SlutskyHudson Valley OrienteeringUnited States8657256Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas SochorOB HavirovCzech Republic515436Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor SzelesOSCHungary1396231Forest qualification
Zoltan SzerdahelyiHaladas VSEHungary8088889Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Michael ThierolfTSG Bad KoenigGermany8090601Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tsvetan TodorovBEGUNBulgaria8160666Forest qualification
Joao Pedro ValenteCPOCPortugal8650858Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel VeljacikOK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic8000236Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jaanus ViljamaaSK Aasa 5Estonia889108Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ulo ViruSK Aasa 5Estonia8488833Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eckart VoskampOLV LandshutGermany8220366Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ivan VydraOK ChrastavaCzech Republic8028878Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tim Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8635839Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zsolt WeilerMAFCHungary8640220Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mikael WirenAttunda OKSweden8654400Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Andre WirzSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8280963Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lutz WohlrabeESV Lok Schoeneweide BerlinGermany9005177Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Girts ZiliskisMona OKLatvia8662211Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Dror ZiporiISR OC Lev HasharonIsrael8222222Sprint qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport