International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Falco Cup 2021

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Falco Cup 2021
Organisers: Lithuania / OSK Falco
Date: 12 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

67 competitors entered in total.

Open (37)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Renato BettinItalyItaly
Nicolo BuganeItalyItaly
Laimonas CaplikasOK TakasLithuania
Libor ForstMatfyz PrahaCzech Republic
Jan FuruczFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
Janis GaidelisStiga OKLatvia
Aaron GaioItalyItaly
Daniele GuardiniASD Orsa MaggioreItaly
Kreso KerestesSloveniaSlovenia
John KewleyGreat BritainGreat Britain
Alexander KobzarevRussia National TeamRussian Federation
Vitaliy KyrychenkoUkraineUkraine
Marcello LambertiniItalyItaly
Ilze LapinaZiemelkurzeme OKLatvia
Laura Eliza LapinaZiemelkurzeme OKLatvia
Donatas LazauskasLithuaniaLithuania
Remo MadellaItalyItaly
Gintaras MikolaviciusOSK FalcoLithuania
Simon MizurFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
Aurimas MurenasMedeina OKLithuania
Normunds NarvaissSpriditis TSKLatvia
Korchagina OlgaEkaterinburgRussian Federation
Mykola OpanasenkoUkraineUkraine
Joanna PuternickaOrientop WroclawPoland
Adam StalkaStowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
Robertas StankevicOK O KlaipedaLithuania
Spodra SvarcaMadonas BJSS OK AronaLatvia
Juris SvarcsLatviaLatvia
Alessio TenaniItalyItaly
Ari TertsunenNurmeksen SepotFinland
Sami TorstilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
Katarzyna UrbaniakStowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
Maciej UrbaniakStowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
Elizabeth UrquhartOctavian DroobersGreat Britain
Graham UrquhartOctavian DroobersGreat Britain
Vladyslav VovkUkraineUkraine
Jacek WieszaczewskiOrientop WroclawPoland

Physically challenged (24)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Zbigniew BakWKS WawelPoland
Marina BorisenkovaRussia National TeamRussian Federation
Fabio BortolamiItalyItaly
Marzena BoruckaTur BorowkaPoland
Agata CieslukTur BorowkaPoland
Nicola GalvanItalyItaly
Artem KhalanskiyRussia National TeamRussian Federation
Liubov KozinaRussia National TeamRussian Federation
Iryna KulykovaUkraineUkraine
Agata LudwiczakMKS Metalowiec LodzPoland
Valerii LytvynovUkraineUkraine
Almas MatulaitisOSK FalcoLithuania
Slawomir MyszaPolandPoland
Mauro NardoItalyItaly
Eduard OginskiiRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maria Bertilla PajaroItalyItaly
Algimantas PlauskaOSK FalcoLithuania
Nataliia SalakhovaRussia National TeamRussian Federation
Pavel ShmatovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Valdis StrodsAusma IADCLatvia
Francesco ValentiniItalyItaly
Mariusz WlodarskiPolandPoland
Piergiorgio ZancanaroItalyItaly
Jan ZdanowiczUKS Kometa GliwicePoland

Junior (6)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Herkus Pijus CaplikasOK TakasLithuania
Simone FrascaroliItalyItaly
Jonatan FuruczFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
Ilia KobzarevPskovRussian Federation
Sebastiano LambertiniItalyItaly
Kristaps MierlauksSpriditis TSKLatvia

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport