International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nordic Match - day 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nordic Match - day 2
Organisers: Loten OL / Norway
Date: 19 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

Pre-E (86)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Goran AnderssonAttunda OKSweden
Jens AnderssonSwedenSweden
Malgorzata AntosikMKS Metalowiec LodzPoland
Arne AskLierbygda OrienteringslagNorway
Nick BarrableSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain410369
Eva BjorkmanOK TyrSweden
Thomas BohnNydalens SKNorway213710
Sondre Ruud BratenNydalens SKNorway181939
Charles Bromley GardnerBritish Army OCGreat Britain412114
Marianne DaehliNydalens SKNorway221273
Colin DuckworthThames Valley Orienteering ClubGreat Britain483752
Bosse EngborgHallefors OKSweden69518
Leif ErikssonStrangnas Malmby OLSweden512774
Libor ForstMatfyz PrahaCzech Republic
Lenka ForstovaMatfyz PrahaCzech Republic
Eva FredholmOK LinneSweden
Martin FredholmSwedenSweden
Owe FredholmOK LinneSweden
Jan FuruczFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
Jonatan FuruczFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
Ken GammelgardOK RavinenFinland
Stig GerdtmanSwedenSweden
Arno GronhovdModum OLNorway77375
Odd HaakensenOL Vallset Stange Norway
Eero HakanenRasti JyryFinland258048
Jan Erik HaugOstmarka OKNorway80706
Juha HiirsalmiFinlandFinland240277
Niels Holm OlsenBallerup OKDenmark
Martti InkinenFinlandFinland
Svein JakobsenNorwayNorway229546
Clara JakobssonTidaholms SOK SisuSweden
Robert JakobssonTidaholms SOK SisuSweden
Ola JanssonBjorklinge SOKSweden
Herluf JensenSvendborg OKDenmark9441867
Michael JohanssonVanersborgs SKSweden
Andrius JovaisaOSK FalcoLithuania
Martin JullumHalden SKNorway79154
Esko JunttilaFinlandFinland
Jiri KalousekVSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni PrahaCzech Republic232327
Rolf KarlssonSurahammars SOKSweden
Kreso KerestesSloveniaSlovenia
John KewleyGreat BritainGreat Britain507550
Peter KlavenessMaaren OKNorway501154
Ralph KoernerOLV LandshutGermany48964
Jana KostovaSportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
Pavel KurfurstVSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni PrahaCzech Republic232326
Krzysztof LechniakKOS BnO SzczecinPoland
Widar Taxth LolandNorwayNorway245776
Erik LundkvistHJS Vansbro OKSweden
Lauri MakinenFinlandFinland182913
Pinja MakinenFinlandFinland223371
Simon MizurFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
Rudi OlvenmyrOK TyrSweden
Knut Terje OvesenLardal OLNorway198914
Thorunn OvesenLardal OLNorway501160
Michaela PatassiovaAzymut 45 GdyniaSlovakia
Jahn PetersenDenmarkDenmark
Joanna PuternickaOrientop WroclawPoland0
William RexSwedenSweden
Antti RusanenFinlandFinland
Karoline Saxtorph SchulzBallerup OKDenmark501990
Soren SaxtorphBallerup OKDenmark
Maria Krog SchulzBallerup OKDenmark155369
Pekka SeppaFinlandFinland
Inge Sandstad SkrondalFet OLNorway511808
Egil SoensterudbraatenLillomarka OLNorway511375
Staale SonsterudbraatenLillomarka OLNorway511298
Per StaalnackeAAs NMBU OrienteringNorway
Erik StalnackeSwedenSweden
Magnus SternerStrangnas Malmby OLSweden
Petteri SuominenHELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJATFinland221874
Ari TertsunenNurmeksen SepotFinland238598
Sami TorstilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland254639
Michael Chun Chi TsangWessexHong Kong China87177
Elizabeth UrquhartOctavian DroobersGreat Britain484072
Graham UrquhartOctavian DroobersGreat Britain500021
Juha VillikkaKooveeFinland505673
Knud VogeliusDenmarkDenmark221198
Vibeke VogeliusDenmarkDenmark515006
Lars Jakob WaalerNorwayNorway
Martin Aarholt WaalerNorwayNorway
Jacek WieszaczewskiOrientop WroclawPoland0
Odd WiikNedre Romerike HandicapidrettslagNorway250471
Elisabet WiksellStora Tuna OKSweden
Marit WiksellRehns BKSweden
Ola WiksellStora Tuna OKSweden

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport