International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Orienteering World Cup Round 3 - Final

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Orienteering World Cup Round 3 - Final
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Dolomiti / Orienteering Miane 87 / Orienteering Tarzo
Date: 30 September 2021 - 3 October 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

227 competitors entered in total.

Men (122)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aaro AhoFinland
Joonas AholaFinland
Cedric AmerijckxBelgium
Ilian AngeliItaly
Aron BakoHungary
Giacomo BarboneUnited States
Lucas BassetFrance
Mate BaumholczerHungary
Max Peter BejmerSweden
Edgars BertuksLatvia
Damiano BettegaItaly
Mathias BlaiseBelgium
Dag BlandkjennNorway
Bojan BlumensteinGermany
Jannis BonekAustria
Pascal BuchsSwitzerland
Loic CapbernFrance
Riccardo CasanovaGermany
Ilgvars CauneLatvia
Vincent CoupatFrance
Mattia DebertolisItaly
Magnus DewettDenmark
Erik DoehlerGermany
Tom DrygalskiBelgium
Joshua DudleyGreat Britain
Reto EggerSwitzerland
Mats EidsmoNorway
Guilhem EliasFrance
Csaba GerberHungary
Jakub GlonekCzech Republic
Matthias GroellAustria
Guilhem HaberkornFrance
Joey HadornSwitzerland
Hector HainesGreat Britain
Kasper Harlem FosserNorway
Simon HectorSweden
Audun HeimdalNorway
Malte Kjaer HemmingsenDenmark
Ole HennselerGermany
Florian HowaldSwitzerland
Jonas HubacekCzech Republic
Daniel HubmannSwitzerland
Martin HubmannSwitzerland
Simon ImarkSweden
Sebastian InderstItaly
Rasmus Moeller JessDenmark
Anton JohanssonSweden
Ferenc JonasHungary
Eskil KinnebergNorway
Miika KirmulaFinland
Kenny KivikasEstonia
Vojtech KralCzech Republic
Oleksandr KratovUkraine
Tomas KrivdaCzech Republic
Rihards KruminsLatvia
Tomas KubelkaCzech Republic
Mikhail KuleshovRussian Federation
Elias KuukkaFinland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerland
Thomas LaraiaUnited States
Lukas LilandNorway
William LindSweden
Pau Llorens CaellasSpain
Olav LundanesNorway
Francesco MarianiItaly
Henry McNultyAustralia
Robert MerlAustria
Christian MichelsenCanada
Ben MitchellGreat Britain
Aleksi NiemiFinland
Luis NogueiraSpain
Valentin NovikovRussian Federation
Milos NykodymCzech Republic
Soren Thrane OdumDenmark
Emil OebroDenmark
Olli OjanahoFinland
Michal OlejnikPoland
Heino OllinEstonia
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorway
Lukas PatscheiderItaly
Arturs PaulinsLatvia
Mathieu PerrinFrance
Mathias PeterAustria
Artem PopovRussian Federation
Fryderyk PryjmaPoland
Riccardo RancanSwitzerland
Martin RegbornSweden
Matthias ReinerAustria
Albin RidefeltSweden
Nicolas RioFrance
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand
Jens RonnolsSweden
Martin RoudnyCzech Republic
Akseli RuoholaFinland
Riccardo ScaletItaly
Ricardo SchanielUnited States
Eskil SchoeningDenmark
Mattia ScopelItaly
Toby ScottNew Zealand
Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussian Federation
Marc Serrallonga ArquesSpain
Lauri SildEstonia
Timo SildEstonia
Chris SmithardGreat Britain
Felix SpaethGermany
Fricis SpektorsLatvia
Gaute SteiwerNorway
Ralph StreetGreat Britain
Timo SuterSwitzerland
Emil SvenskSweden
Vojtech SykoraCzech Republic
Topi SyrjalainenFinland
Alastair ThomasGreat Britain
Uldis UpitisLatvia
Francois Van der OuderaaBelgium
Isac von KrusenstiernaSweden
Julien VuittonFrance
Nitsan YasurIsrael
Gernot YmsenAustria
Giacomo ZagonelItaly
Noah ZbindenSwitzerland
Rudolfs ZernisLatvia

Women (105)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simona AebersoldSwitzerland
Marion AebiSwitzerland
Ida Agervig KristianssonDenmark
Tove AlexanderssonSweden
Cecilie AndersenGreat Britain
Marianne AndersenNorway
Emma Louise ArnesenNorway
Lucie ArnoBelgium
Olena BabychUkraine
Isia BassetFrance
Maelle BeauvirFrance
Andrine BenjaminsenNorway
Tone Bergerud LyeNorway
Emma BjessmoSweden
Tori BorishUnited States
Synnoeve BraatenNorway
Fiona BunnGreat Britain
Cecile CalandryFrance
Alison CampbellUnited States
Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain
Tereza CechovaCzech Republic
Line CederbergDenmark
Caterina DalleraItaly
Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation
Cecile FoltzerFrance
Birte FriedrichsGermany
Csilla GardonyiHungary
Anika GassnerAustria
Jasmina GassnerAustria
Eline GemperleSwitzerland
Natalia GemperleRussian Federation
Csenge GerberHungary
Sandra GrosbergaLatvia
Paula GrossSwitzerland
Anni HaanpaaFinland
Ida HaapalaFinland
Anna HaatajaFinland
Victoria Haestad BjornstadNorway
Sara HagstromSweden
Florence HanauerFrance
Venla HarjuFinland
Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic
Aleksandra HornikPoland
Enni JalavaFinland
Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic
Evely KaasikuEstonia
Veronika KalininaRussian Federation
Lotta KarholaFinland
Ylvi KastnerAustria
Laura KingGreat Britain
Veera KlemettinenFinland
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark
Nicoline Friberg KlysnerDenmark
Jana KnapovaCzech Republic
Denisa KosovaCzech Republic
Elza KuzeLatvia
Sarina KyburzSwitzerland
Irina LazarevaRussian Federation
Susen LoeschGermany
Jessica LucchettaItaly
Hanna LundbergSweden
Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation
Grace MolloyGreat Britain
Hanna MuellerGermany
Katrin MuellerSwitzerland
Patricia NiekeGermany
Amy NymalmFinland
Johanna ObergSweden
Miri Thrane OedumDenmark
Karolin OhlssonSweden
Marie OlaussenNorway
Sandra PauzaiteLithuania
Kseniia PenzinaRussian Federation
Jana PeterovaCzech Republic
Elena PezzatiSwitzerland
Carina PolzerAustria
Anna PradelItaly
Laura RamsteinAustria
Annika RihmaEstonia
Lisa RisbySweden
Martina RizziItaly
Martina RuchSwitzerland
Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation
Zsofia SarkozyHungary
Carlotta ScaletItaly
Alice SelemItaly
Jo ShepherdGreat Britain
Marine SillienBelgium
Annika SimonsenDenmark
Deborah StadlerSwitzerland
Paula StarkeGermany
Lina StrandSweden
Francesca TauferItaly
Karolina TeplaCzech Republic
Ellinor TjernlundSweden
Ana Isabel Toledo NavarroSpain
Johanna TrummerAustria
Teele TsobaEstonia
Anna UlvensoenNorway
Liga ValdmaneLatvia
Laura VikeLatvia
Barbora VyhnalkovaCzech Republic
Virag WeilerHungary
Hanna WisniewskaPoland
Viola ZagonelItaly

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport