International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Orienteering World Cup Round 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Orienteering World Cup Round 2
Organisers: Idrefjallens OK / Sweden
Date: 12 August 2021 - 15 August 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

295 competitors entered in total.

Men (141)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Portugal
[empty slot]Belgium
Joonas AholaFinland
Rassmus AnderssonSweden
Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuania
Lucas BassetFrance
Max Peter BejmerSweden
Gustav BergmanSweden
Andreas Bock BjoernsenDenmark
Dag BlandkjennNorway
Bojan BlumensteinGermany
Jannis BonekAustria
Pascal BuchsSwitzerland
Alvaro CasadoSpain
Ilgvars CauneLatvia
Bjoern CederbergDenmark
Magne DaehliNorway
Mattia DebertolisItaly
Clement DemeuseBelgium
Erik DoehlerGermany
Tom DrygalskiBelgium
Joshua DudleyGreat Britain
Reto EggerSwitzerland
Havard Sandstad EidsmoNorway
Daniil FominRussian Federation
Gerardo GarciaArgentina
Eduardo Gil MarcosSpain
Ruslan GlibovUkraine
Jose Fernando Gomez RuedaColombia
Georg GroellAustria
Joey HadornSwitzerland
Hector HainesGreat Britain
Kasper Harlem FosserNorway
Simon HectorSweden
Audun HeimdalNorway
Ole HennselerGermany
Leo HolperAustria
Florian HowaldSwitzerland
Jonas HubacekCzech Republic
Daniel HubmannSwitzerland
Martin HubmannSwitzerland
Simon ImarkSweden
Sebastian InderstItaly
Rasmus Moeller JessDenmark
Nicolas KastnerAustria
Eskil KinnebergNorway
Miika KirmulaFinland
Colin KolbeGermany
Wojciech KowalskiPoland
Vojtech KralCzech Republic
Oleksandr KratovUkraine
Simon KrekelsBelgium
Tomas KrivdaCzech Republic
Rihards KruminsLatvia
Pavel KubatCzech Republic
Kacper KucaPoland
Mikhail KuleshovRussian Federation
Elias KuukkaFinland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerland
Severi KymalainenFinland
Thomas LaraiaUnited States
Nathan LawsonGreat Britain
Lukas LilandNorway
William LindSweden
Pau Llorens CaellasSpain
Olav LundanesNorway
Ihar LychkouBelarus
Loic MartyFrance
Henry McNultyAustralia
Christoph MeierSwitzerland
Robert MerlAustria
Ben MitchellGreat Britain
Leonas MockunasLithuania
Laurits Bidstrup MollerDenmark
Quentin MouletFrance
Anton NavichenkaBelarus
Aleksi NiemiFinland
Valentin NovikovRussian Federation
Milos NykodymCzech Republic
Soren Thrane OdumDenmark
Emil OebroDenmark
Olli OjanahoFinland
Michal OlejnikPoland
Heino OllinEstonia
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorway
Artem PanchenkoUkraine
Arturs PaulinsLatvia
Bartosz PawlakPoland
Mathias PeterAustria
Tobia PezzatiSwitzerland
Alvaro PrietoSpain
Theo RadondyFrance
Maxime RauturierFrance
Quentin RauturierFrance
Martin RegbornSweden
Matthias ReinerAustria
Albin RidefeltSweden
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand
Santiago Rodas AriasColombia
Martin RoudnyCzech Republic
Corentin RouxFrance
Akseli RuoholaFinland
Andrey SalinBelarus
Riccardo ScaletItaly
Eskil SchoeningDenmark
Toby ScottNew Zealand
Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussian Federation
Marc Serrallonga ArquesSpain
Denys ShcherbakovUkraine
Lauri SildEstonia
Timo SildEstonia
Anton SilierGermany
Chris SmithardGreat Britain
Felix SpaethGermany
Fricis SpektorsLatvia
Gaute SteiwerNorway
Vasili StraltsouBelarus
Ralph StreetGreat Britain
Timo SuterSwitzerland
Emil SvenskSweden
Viktor SvenskSweden
Vojtech SykoraCzech Republic
Arttu SyrjalainenFinland
Topi SyrjalainenFinland
Rasmus Roerholt TheisenNorway
Alastair ThomasGreat Britain
Jaagup TruusaluEstonia
Dmitry TsvetkovRussian Federation
Uldis UpitisLatvia
Michael Van BaelenBelgium
Francois Van der OuderaaBelgium
Daniel VandasCzech Republic
Carlos Orlando Vargas PorrasColombia
Alexandre VergnaudFrance
Isac von KrusenstiernaSweden
Clemens WolframAustria
Nitsan YasurIsrael
Gernot YmsenAustria
Giacomo ZagonelItaly
Noah ZbindenSwitzerland
Rudolfs ZernisLatvia

Women (114)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Portugal
Simona AebersoldSwitzerland
Marion AebiSwitzerland
Ida Agervig KristianssonDenmark
Tove AlexanderssonSweden
Cecilie AndersenGreat Britain
Anja ArbterAustria
Lucie ArnoBelgium
Isia BassetFrance
Andrine BenjaminsenNorway
Tone Bergerud LyeNorway
Ewa BernaciakPoland
Emma BjessmoSweden
Fiona BunnGreat Britain
Ana CamarasaSpain
Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain
Line CederbergDenmark
Meri ChkripeskaNorth Macedonia
Valentina Cordoba rojasColombia
Agnieszka CychPoland
Ems De SmulBelgium
Chloe DudoignonFrance
Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation
Ane DyrkornNorway
Kateryna DzemaUkraine
Ingeborg EideNorway
Anna Eleonora FreimaneLatvia
Birte FriedrichsGermany
Anika GassnerAustria
Jasmina GassnerAustria
Natalia GemperleRussian Federation
Maria Diana Carolina Gomez LondonoColombia
Paula GrossSwitzerland
Viviana Paola Guerrero HurtadoColombia
Anni HaanpaaFinland
Ida HaapalaFinland
Hannah HaenselGermany
Victoria Haestad BjornstadNorway
Sara HagstromSweden
Venla HarjuFinland
Marianne HaugEstonia
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland
Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic
Aleksandra HornikPoland
Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic
Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic
Evely KaasikuEstonia
Veronika KalininaRussian Federation
Lotta KarholaFinland
Ylvi KastnerAustria
Laura KingGreat Britain
Veera KlemettinenFinland
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark
Nicoline Friberg KlysnerDenmark
Jana KnapovaCzech Republic
Denisa KosovaCzech Republic
Elza KuzeLatvia
Sarina KyburzSwitzerland
Irina LazarevaRussian Federation
Susen LoeschGermany
Ingrid LundanesNorway
Hanna LundbergSweden
Lenka MechlovaCzech Republic
Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation
Grace MolloyGreat Britain
Katrin MuellerSwitzerland
Patricia NiekeGermany
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria
Agnes Noergaard KrachtDenmark
Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation
Kirsi NurmiFinland
Inka NurminenFinland
Irina NybergRussian Federation
Amy NymalmFinland
Johanna ObergSweden
Karolin OhlssonSweden
Marie OlaussenNorway
Alva OlssonSweden
Olha PanchenkoUkraine
Olena PitirimovaUkraine
Carina PolzerAustria
Olena PostelniakUkraine
Maria PrietoSpain
Laura PukiteLatvia
Laura RamsteinAustria
Galina RibediucMoldova, Republic of
Annika RihmaEstonia
Lisa RisbySweden
Elena RoosSwitzerland
Martina RuchSwitzerland
Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation
Carlotta ScaletItaly
Jo ShepherdGreat Britain
Marine SillienBelgium
Annika SimonsenDenmark
Signe SirmaLatvia
Deborah StadlerSwitzerland
Paula StarkeGermany
Lina StrandSweden
Andrea SvenssonSweden
Francesca TauferItaly
Catherine TaylorGreat Britain
Marika TeiniFinland
Karolina TeplaCzech Republic
Ana Isabel Toledo NavarroSpain
Johanna TrummerAustria
Anna UlvensoenNorway
Barbora VyhnalkovaCzech Republic
Ragne WiklundNorway
Leonore WinklerGermany
Hanna WisniewskaPoland
Margret ZimmermannEstonia

Team Officials (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Norway
Olli AnderssonFinland
Anders Hav BachhausenDenmark
Aleksander BernaciakPoland
Charly BoichutFrance
Hakan CarlssonSweden
Kalle DalinSweden
Larsake DickforsCzech Republic
Aina EmausNorway
Francois GononSwitzerland
Antti HarjuFinland
Ivar HaugenNorway
Martin Holth JohannessenSweden
Sven HommenGermany
Kilian ImhofSwitzerland
Ake JoenssonAustria
Jaroslav KacmarcikCzech Republic
Vroni Koenig SalmiFinland
Jukka KokkoniemiColombia
Emma LindgrenSweden
Erik MattssonSweden
Donald McCarthyGreat Britain
Thomas MeierGermany
Yngve MyhreNorway
Josef NeumannGermany
Anders NordbergNorway
Nina Kerstin PranklAustria
Baptiste RollierSwitzerland
Jeppe RuudDenmark
Janne SalmiNorway
Cedric SchneiderSwitzerland
Jan SedivyCzech Republic
Anna Serrallonga ArquesBelgium
Nicolas SillienBelgium
Jari SipilaFinland
Dawid StefanskiPoland
Jo StevensonGreat Britain
Verena TroiItaly
Philipp von ArxAustria

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport