International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring, long

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring, long
Organisers: Alleroed OK / Denmark / OK Oest Birkeroed
Date: 29 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

90 competitors entered in total.

Men Elite WRE (55)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Jeppe AndersenOK HTF HaderslevDenmark8640526
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUINorway8280197
Huseyin Cem AtamanISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8061992
Lucas BassetOK LinneFrance9103280
Bjoern CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark950722
Joshua DudleyIFK Goteborg orientering Great Britain8645252
Bjorn Anders FlagenNTNUINorway9190199
Giacomo FrattariOK Pan AarhusItaly7020692
Simon Thrane HansenSollerod OKDenmark7202757
Kasper Harlem FosserIFK Goteborg orientering Norway9904210
Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8661195
Patrick JaffeOK LinneAustralia8260498
Simon JakobssonFrol ILSweden7496620
Rasmus Moeller JessOK RoskildeDenmark8191198
Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland8150814
Kenny KivikasEstoniaEstonia503327
Cedrik KleinUSV TU DresdenGermany8606499
Leon KollenbachSC HelsaGermany8113007
Anders KonringNo club membershipDenmark8640540
Roope KoskinenKalevan rastiFinland8659171
Orhan KutluTurkeyTurkey8637632
Ahmet Berkan KuzuogluISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8300589
Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1873246
Kin Wai LeeHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8670017
Chun Ho LiMalmo OKHong Kong China8360817
Ruairi LongUCDOIreland9200753
Ben MaliphantBOKGreat Britain8094061
Janne MankarlaLynxFinland8123576
Viktors MateicsSaldus OKLatvia8044400
Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFinland8177723
Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland8291293
Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFinland8061480
Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden970517
Emil OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark864008
Rune OstergaardSollerod OKDenmark8621040
Jere PajunenKalevan rastiFinland8161086
Quentin RauturierAngelniemen AnkkuriFrance8080796
Atis ReskisSaldus OKLatvia8653181
Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK MelfarDenmark9005229
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand8260291
Oskar SjoebergOK LinneSweden901220
Mikkel SkaarupBallerup OKDenmark522091
Andreas SoelbergIFK GoteborgNorway2135588
Aleksi SopoFinlandFinland
Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintoFinland8636179
Stian SundsvikFrol ILNorway9415740
Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401229
Wing Chung TamPro Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong China8518827
Reigo TeervaltEstoniaEstonia2012879
Furkan TopalISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8215969
Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1481150
Filip WadstenMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden8301196
Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland9101733
Erik ZeilonOK LinneSweden8442019
Dimitar ZhelyazkovAngelniemen AnkkuriBulgaria8208233

Women Elite WRE (35)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Ida Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark8190304
Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark8657104
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden533251
Nina DoellgastMTV SeesenGermany8110393
Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully OrienteersAustralia8230388
Birte FriedrichsMTV SeesenGermany8190498
Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark1401709
Sara HagstromIFK Goteborg orientering Sweden775959
Venla HarjuFinlandFinland8657306
Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland9514200
Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8664192
Emmi JokelaIFK GoteborgFinland8636160
Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101786
Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101784
Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404045
Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark1404081
Cho Yu LamHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8361119
Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9667688
Roisin LongNydalens SKIreland9200754
Aino MankarlaLynxFinland8304589
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9120591
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland8010292
Siri NyfelerIFK Goteborg orientering Switzerland8220416
Ida OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8646087
Miri Thrane OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark8667856
Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain8180292
Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hilleroed OrienteringBulgaria2039233
Deborah StadlerIFK Goteborg orientering Switzerland8640238
Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermany8606496
Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1310194
Lise TermansenOK HTF HaderslevDenmark8664245
Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland8657309
Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8620944
Eef van DongenFrol ILNetherlands259505
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation8000132

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021