International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring, middle

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring, middle
Organisers: Alleroed OK / Denmark / OK Oest Birkeroed
Date: 28 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

124 competitors entered in total.

Men Elite WRE (80)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Emil AhlbeckOK Pan AarhusNorway8645089
Jeppe AndersenOK HTF HaderslevDenmark8640526
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUINorway8280197
Huseyin Cem AtamanISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8061992
Lucas BassetOK LinneFrance9103280
Dag BlandkjennIFK Goteborg orientering Norway8665594
Andreas Hougaard BoesenOK RoskildeDenmark8621041
Marten B BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland8655046
Bjoern CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark950722
Troels ChristiansenSollerod OKDenmark500104
Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan AarhusDenmark8310927
Joshua DudleyIFK Goteborg orientering Great Britain8645252
Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark902932
Havard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Goteborg orientering Norway7130998
Jonas Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8646093
Bjorn Anders FlagenNTNUINorway9190199
Giacomo FrattariOK Pan AarhusItaly7020692
Rasmus Thrane HansenSollerod OKDenmark999926
Simon Thrane HansenSollerod OKDenmark7202757
Kasper Harlem FosserIFK Goteborg orientering Norway9904210
Tero HeikkilaPaimion RastiFinland8636165
Tuomas HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8631107
Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8661195
Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia890913
Patrick JaffeOK LinneAustralia8260498
Simon JakobssonFrol ILSweden7496620
Aske JepsenSollerod OKDenmark999924
Rasmus Moeller JessOK RoskildeDenmark8191198
Mikkel Kaae NielsenSollerod OKDenmark8181296
Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland8150814
Anton KarlssonOK KullingshofSweden1902933
Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia7207454
Kenny KivikasEstoniaEstonia503327
Cedrik KleinUSV TU DresdenGermany8606499
Leon KollenbachSC HelsaGermany8113007
Anders KonringNo club membershipDenmark8640540
Roope KoskinenKalevan rastiFinland8659171
Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia9200492
Orhan KutluTurkeyTurkey8637632
Ahmet Berkan KuzuogluISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8300589
Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1873246
Kin Wai LeeHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8670017
Chun Ho LiMalmo OKHong Kong China8360817
Ruairi LongUCDOIreland9200753
Ben MaliphantBOKGreat Britain8094061
Janne MankarlaLynxFinland8123576
Viktors MateicsSaldus OKLatvia8044400
Yannick MichielsTurun Metsankavijat Belgium8290791
Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFinland8177723
Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland8291293
Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFinland8061480
Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden970517
Emil OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark864008
Rune OstergaardSollerod OKDenmark8621040
Jere PajunenKalevan rastiFinland8161086
Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland8636164
Fredric PortinPargas IFFinland8657318
Quentin RauturierAngelniemen AnkkuriFrance8080796
Atis ReskisSaldus OKLatvia8653181
Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK MelfarDenmark9005229
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand8260291
Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintoFinland8657312
Oskar SjoebergOK LinneSweden901220
Mikkel SkaarupBallerup OKDenmark522091
Andreas SoelbergIFK GoteborgNorway2135588
Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia8662098
Aleksi SopoFinlandFinland
Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintoFinland8636179
Stian SundsvikFrol ILNorway9415740
Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401229
Topi SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401230
Wing Chung TamPro Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong China8518827
Reigo TeervaltEstoniaEstonia2012879
Furkan TopalISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8215969
Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1481150
Kaarel VesilindEstoniaEstonia9010600
Filip WadstenMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden8301196
Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland9101733
Erik ZeilonOK LinneSweden8442019
Dimitar ZhelyazkovAngelniemen AnkkuriBulgaria8208233

Women Elite WRE (44)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Ida Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark8190304
Andrine BenjaminsenOK Pan AarhusNorway8645099
Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark8657104
Lone Karin BrochmannBaekkelagets SKNorway8270586
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden533251
Nina DoellgastMTV SeesenGermany8110393
Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully OrienteersAustralia8230388
Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFinland8004767
Birte FriedrichsMTV SeesenGermany8190498
Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark1401709
Sara HagstromIFK Goteborg orientering Sweden775959
Venla HarjuFinlandFinland8657306
Marianne HaugEstoniaEstonia1008492
Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland9514200
Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8664192
Emmi JokelaIFK GoteborgFinland8636160
Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101786
Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101784
Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstonia1390504
Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404045
Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland8636158
Cho Yu LamHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8361119
Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9667688
Roisin LongNydalens SKIreland9200754
Laerke Lundedal JensenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark505022
Aino MankarlaLynxFinland8304589
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9120591
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland8010292
Kirsi NurmiIFK GoteborgFinland8657305
Siri NyfelerIFK Goteborg orientering Switzerland8220416
Ida OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8646087
Miri Thrane OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark8667856
Sofie Banke PoulsenSvendborg OKDenmark1411242
Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain8180292
Line SoederlundFarum OKDenmark600014
Deborah StadlerIFK Goteborg orientering Switzerland8640238
Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermany8606496
Mette StubPI CopenhagenDenmark1411289
Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1310194
Lise TermansenOK HTF HaderslevDenmark8664245
Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland8657309
Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8620944
Eef van DongenFrol ILNetherlands259505
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation8000132

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021