International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring, middle

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring, middle
Organisers: Alleroed OK / Denmark / OK Oest Birkeroed
Date: 28 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Women Elite WRE (44)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Ida Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark8190304
Andrine BenjaminsenOK Pan AarhusNorway8645099
Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark8657104
Lone Karin BrochmannBaekkelagets SKNorway8270586
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden533251
Nina DoellgastMTV SeesenGermany8110393
Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully OrienteersAustralia8230388
Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFinland8004767
Birte FriedrichsMTV SeesenGermany8190498
Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark1401709
Sara HagstromIFK Goteborg orientering Sweden775959
Venla HarjuFinlandFinland8657306
Marianne HaugEstoniaEstonia1008492
Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland9514200
Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8664192
Emmi JokelaIFK GoteborgFinland8636160
Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101786
Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101784
Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstonia1390504
Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404045
Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland8636158
Cho Yu LamHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8361119
Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9667688
Roisin LongNydalens SKIreland9200754
Laerke Lundedal JensenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark505022
Aino MankarlaLynxFinland8304589
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9120591
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland8010292
Kirsi NurmiIFK GoteborgFinland8657305
Siri NyfelerIFK Goteborg orientering Switzerland8220416
Ida OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8646087
Miri Thrane OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark8667856
Sofie Banke PoulsenSvendborg OKDenmark1411242
Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain8180292
Line SoederlundFarum OKDenmark600014
Deborah StadlerIFK Goteborg orientering Switzerland8640238
Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermany8606496
Mette StubPI CopenhagenDenmark1411289
Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1310194
Lise TermansenOK HTF HaderslevDenmark8664245
Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland8657309
Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8620944
Eef van DongenFrol ILNetherlands259505
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation8000132

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021