International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring, sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring, sprint
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK
Date: 27 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

109 competitors entered in total.

Men Elite WRE (62)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Emil AhlbeckOK Pan AarhusNorway8645089
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUINorway8280197
Huseyin Cem AtamanISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8061992
Lucas BassetOK LinneFrance9103280
Dag BlandkjennIFK Goteborg orientering Norway8665594
Andreas Hougaard BoesenOK RoskildeDenmark8621041
Marten B BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland8655046
Troels ChristiansenSollerod OKDenmark500104
Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark902932
Havard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Goteborg orientering Norway
Frederik Erskov KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark1401710
Bjorn Anders FlagenNTNUINorway9190199
Kasper Harlem FosserIFK Goteborg orientering Norway9904210
Tuomas HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8631107
Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia890913
Patrick JaffeOK LinneAustralia8260498
Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8572019
Rasmus Moeller JessOK RoskildeDenmark8191198
Elias JonssonNTNUINorway8130399
Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8654930
Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland8150814
Anton KarlssonOK KullingshofSweden1902933
Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia7207454
Kenny KivikasEstoniaEstonia503327
Cedrik KleinUSV TU DresdenGermany8606499
Leon KollenbachSC HelsaGermany8113007
Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia9200492
Orhan KutluTurkeyTurkey8637632
Ahmet Berkan KuzuogluISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8300589
Severi KymalainenTampereen PyrintoFinland8661193
Kin Wai LeeHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8670017
Chun Ho LiMalmo OKHong Kong China8360817
Lukas LilandOK LinneNorway8310918
Ruairi LongUCDOIreland9200753
Ben MaliphantBOKGreat Britain8094061
Janne MankarlaLynxFinland8123576
Yannick MichielsTurun Metsankavijat Belgium8290791
Andreas MikkelsenSollerod OKDenmark8620973
Raido MittEstoniaEstonia9101620
Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFinland8177723
Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFinland8061480
Emil OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark864008
Rune OstergaardSollerod OKDenmark8621040
Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland8636164
Quentin RauturierAngelniemen AnkkuriFrance8080796
Atis ReskisSaldus OKLatvia8653181
Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK MelfarDenmark9005229
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand8260291
Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintoFinland8657312
Oskar SjoebergOK LinneSweden901220
Mikkel SkaarupBallerup OKDenmark522091
Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia8662098
Aleksi SopoFinlandFinland
Stian SundsvikFrol ILNorway9415740
Topi SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401230
Wing Chung TamPro Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong China8518827
Reigo TeervaltEstoniaEstonia2012879
Furkan TopalISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8215969
Filip WadstenMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden8301196
Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland9101733
Erik ZeilonOK LinneSweden8442019
Dimitar ZhelyazkovAngelniemen AnkkuriBulgaria8208233

Women Elite WRE (47)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSwitzerland8130498
Ida Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark8190304
Cecilie AndersenIFK Lidingo SOKGreat Britain8220997
Andrine BenjaminsenOK Pan AarhusNorway8645099
Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark8657104
Elizabete BlumentaleOzonsLatvia8653582
Lone Karin BrochmannBaekkelagets SKNorway8270586
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden533251
Nina DoellgastMTV SeesenGermany8110393
Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully OrienteersAustralia8230388
Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFinland8004767
Mary FlemingIFK Lidingo SOKAustralia8667249
Birte FriedrichsMTV SeesenGermany8190498
Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark1401709
Sara HagstromIFK Goteborg orientering Sweden775959
Venla HarjuFinlandFinland8657306
Marianne HaugEstoniaEstonia1008492
Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland9514200
Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8664192
Emmi JokelaIFK GoteborgFinland8636160
Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101784
Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstonia1390504
Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404045
Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland8636158
Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark1404081
Cho Yu LamHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8361119
Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9667688
Ka Man LeungHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8670130
Roisin LongNydalens SKIreland9200754
Aino MankarlaLynxFinland8304589
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9120591
Kirstin MaxwellRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain8240892
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland8010292
Kirsi NurmiIFK GoteborgFinland8657305
Siri NyfelerIFK Goteborg orientering Switzerland8220416
Ida OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8646087
Miri Thrane OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark8667856
Masha SemakFarum OKUkraine1410792
Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain8180292
Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hilleroed OrienteringBulgaria2039233
Deborah StadlerIFK Goteborg orientering Switzerland8640238
Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermany8606496
Lise TermansenOK HTF HaderslevDenmark8664245
Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland8657309
Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8620944
Eef van DongenFrol ILNetherlands
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation8000132

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021