International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring, sprint

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring, sprint
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK
Date: 27 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Women Elite WRE (47)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSwitzerland8130498
Ida Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark8190304
Cecilie AndersenIFK Lidingo SOKGreat Britain8220997
Andrine BenjaminsenOK Pan AarhusNorway8645099
Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark8657104
Elizabete BlumentaleOzonsLatvia8653582
Lone Karin BrochmannBaekkelagets SKNorway8270586
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden533251
Nina DoellgastMTV SeesenGermany8110393
Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully OrienteersAustralia8230388
Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFinland8004767
Mary FlemingIFK Lidingo SOKAustralia8667249
Birte FriedrichsMTV SeesenGermany8190498
Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark1401709
Sara HagstromIFK Goteborg orientering Sweden775959
Venla HarjuFinlandFinland8657306
Marianne HaugEstoniaEstonia1008492
Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland9514200
Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8664192
Emmi JokelaIFK GoteborgFinland8636160
Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101784
Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstonia1390504
Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404045
Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland8636158
Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark1404081
Cho Yu LamHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8361119
Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9667688
Ka Man LeungHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8670130
Roisin LongNydalens SKIreland9200754
Aino MankarlaLynxFinland8304589
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9120591
Kirstin MaxwellRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain8240892
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland8010292
Kirsi NurmiIFK GoteborgFinland8657305
Siri NyfelerIFK Goteborg orientering Switzerland8220416
Ida OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8646087
Miri Thrane OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark8667856
Masha SemakFarum OKUkraine1410792
Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain8180292
Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hilleroed OrienteringBulgaria2039233
Deborah StadlerIFK Goteborg orientering Switzerland8640238
Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermany8606496
Lise TermansenOK HTF HaderslevDenmark8664245
Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland8657309
Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8620944
Eef van DongenFrol ILNetherlands
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation8000132

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021