International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Hungarian TrailO Spring Day 2

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Hungarian TrailO Spring Day 2
Organisers: Hungary / Tipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo Egyesulet
Date: 22 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

44 competitors entered in total.

Azimut (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tjasa JugAzimutSloveniaOpen Elite

BEAC (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Fruzsina BiroBEACHungaryOpen Elite46133
Miksa LaaberBEACHungaryPara E
Zoltan MakaiBEACHungaryOpen Elite

Berkshire Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
David JukesBerkshire OrienteersGreat BritainOpen Elite891952

Berliner TSC (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Bernd WollenbergBerliner TSCGermanyOpen Elite9130748

BETA Ursus Rosice (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Pavel PtacekBETA Ursus RosiceCzech RepublicOpen Elite7207026

Czech Republic (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Hana DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicPara E9201758

Espoon Suunta (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Pentti KoponenEspoon SuuntaFinlandOpen Elite997869

Farmaceut Bratislava (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jan FuruczFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaOpen Elite8100009

Finland (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Petteri HakalaFinlandFinlandOpen Elite
Sami HyvonenFinlandFinlandOpen Elite
Esko JunttilaFinlandFinlandOpen Elite1620042

Hungary (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ferenc FeherHungaryHungaryOpen Elite

Japan (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Norihiro SuzukiJapanJapanOpen Elite

Kokemaen KovaVaki (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ari UotilaKokemaen KovaVakiFinlandOpen Elite682278

Koovee (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Pinja MakinenKooveeFinlandOpen Elite9101790

MTBO Spb Club (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Vladimir KoltunovMTBO Spb ClubRussian FederationOpen Elite8177136

Norway (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Arno GronhovdNorwayNorwayOpen Elite341322

Octavian Droobers (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Elizabeth UrquhartOctavian DroobersGreat BritainOpen Elite8655906
Graham UrquhartOctavian DroobersGreat BritainOpen Elite33394

OLV Landshut (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ralph KoernerOLV LandshutGermanyOpen Elite9500000

Orienteering Adventure (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tomas LestinskyOrienteering AdventureCzech RepublicOpen Elite2027232

Orientop Wroclaw (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Joanna PuternickaOrientop WroclawPolandOpen Elite9870922
Jacek WieszaczewskiOrientop WroclawPolandOpen Elite852702

Porsgrunn OL (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Lars Jakob WaalerPorsgrunn OLNorwayOpen Elite
Martin Aarholt WaalerPorsgrunn OLNorwayOpen Elite

Saint Petersburg (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ekaterina KoltunovaSaint PetersburgRussian FederationPara E7204883

Saldus OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Guntars MankusSaldus OKLatviaOpen Elite7000003

Slovenia (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Emil KacinSloveniaSloveniaOpen Elite300748
Kreso KerestesSloveniaSloveniaOpen Elite581321
Mateja KerestesSloveniaSloveniaOpen Elite406794
Borja SlamicSloveniaSloveniaOpen Junior2143188

Sokol Troja (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Karel CedrychSokol TrojaCzech RepublicOpen Elite53523

South London Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Pete HuzanSouth London OrienteersGreat BritainOpen Elite886589

Spriditis TSK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Kristaps MierlauksSpriditis TSKLatviaOpen Junior2011751
Normunds NarvaissSpriditis TSKLatviaOpen Elite1313268

Strangnas Malmby OL (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Magnus SternerStrangnas Malmby OLSwedenOpen Elite10508

Sweden (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Lennart WahlgrenSwedenSwedenOpen Elite2148924

Turun Metsankavijat (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Juha HiirsalmiTurun Metsankavijat FinlandOpen Elite2103938
Ville HiirsalmiTurun Metsankavijat FinlandOpen Junior2111201

Wanderers (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Koji ChinoWanderersJapanOpen Elite1962115

Ziemelkurzeme OK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ilze LapinaZiemelkurzeme OKLatviaOpen Elite7205490
Laura Eliza LapinaZiemelkurzeme OKLatviaOpen Elite7201414

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport