International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Russian event "Pastukhov Memorial"

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Russian event "Pastukhov Memorial"
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 29 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Black Sea OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Roman BondarenkoBlack Sea OKRussian FederationMan1007710

BMSTU OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anastasiia PashutoBMSTU OKRussian FederationWoman8643030

Kovrov (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Aleksandr SidorovKovrovRussian FederationMan8656060

Krasnoyarsk (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Vasily ZykovKrasnoyarskRussian FederationMan8269279

Miass (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Oleg KostinMiassRussian FederationMan7211047

Moscow region (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Alexander PopovMoscow regionRussian FederationMan7201596

Nord West (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Daria PanchenkoNord WestRussian FederationWoman1393525

Novorossyisk (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sergey BorovkovNovorossyiskRussian FederationMan8081888
Anastasiia BorovkovaNovorossyiskRussian FederationWoman8300593

Rostov on Don (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Alexandr KashirinRostov on DonRussian FederationMan8681444

Russian Federation (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anastasiya GrigorevaRussian FederationRussian FederationWoman8111818
Viacheslav MartynovskiiRussian FederationRussian FederationMan
Kseniia PenzinaRussian FederationRussian FederationWoman8030298
Ekaterina VlasovaRussian FederationRussian FederationWoman8646211

Ryazan (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Natalia BlamarRyazanRussian FederationWoman2102455

Saint Petersburg (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Evgeniy GodlevskiySaint PetersburgRussian FederationMan8660046

Sverdlovsk region (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Andrey MorozovSverdlovsk regionRussian FederationMan8655821

Tula (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Alexey KarpovTulaRussian FederationMan8103005
Svyatoslav PlisTulaRussian FederationMan8000468

Tver (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Andrey ShuvalovTverRussian FederationMan1301144

Tver region (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Dmitriy KrylovTver regionRussian FederationMan8665182

Voronezh (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ivan PotylitsynVoronezhRussian FederationMan551982

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021