International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to 1 st Stage of national Championship

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 1 st Stage of national Championship
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 20 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

105 competitors entered in total.

Men (75)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Husrev AkbasYakamoz GSKTurkey9200570
Hasan AkdoganTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey7205196
Cagri AkgunTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey2072915
Huseyyn AksoyNo club membershipTurkey2072943
Hasan AksuTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey
Muhammet Ali AlbayrakAdrenalin spor kulubuTurkey
Onur AltinTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey
Bayram Mert AltindagODTU SKTurkey1408190
Dogukan AltunAltun Oryantiring ve Atletizm Spor KulubuTurkey
Batuhan AltuntasISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2130965
Meric ArazogluTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey2072935
Nazmi Serkan AtalayODTU SKTurkey1407111
Fatih AtaliODTU SKTurkey1400089
Huseyin Cem AtamanISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2130988
Mehmet Emin AvcilTurkeyTurkey7202363
Murat AyanogluAltun Hedef GSKTurkey7709734
Muhammed BahadirTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey2072904
Kadir BasarTurkeyTurkey
Ayhan BikirTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey
Emre BilirODTU SKTurkey1408192
Ramazan BostanciTurkeyTurkey7202369
Erhan CakmakTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey2072902
Firat CanikliInonu Belediyesi GSKTurkey1007535
Abdurrahman CavdarNEO DOGA SPORLARI KULUBUTurkey2029499
Samet CetinODTU SKTurkey1407932
Gokhan CinFerdiTurkey7205096
Sahin DemirTurkeyTurkey
Suleyman DemirelJandarma Gucu SKTurkey9200958
Yasar Ismet DemirozNEO DOGA SPORLARI KULUBUTurkey7000069
Ercan DudakJandarma Gucu SKTurkey1395299
Samet DurgutKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTurkey1479987
Ralfs Janis EizvertinsAlnis OK Latvia8011800
Musa ErdoganJandarma Gucu SKTurkey9200962
Mustafa ESTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey2072903
Omer Furkan EsenISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2130997
Ozgur FettahTurkeyTurkey2072901
Furkan GokmenODTU SKTurkey1408193
Hatem IcmeTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey2072908
Harun IslerJandarma Gucu SKTurkey9200955
Ahmet KacmazJandarma Gucu SKTurkey9200948
Ilyas KarakusJandarma Gucu SKTurkey9200954
Muhammed Vehbi Yavuz KaratasliPUSAT SPOR KULUBUTurkey
Kalender Metehan KayaCANKAYA ORYANTIRING GENCLIK VE SPOR KLUBU DERNEGITurkey7205172
Ismail KilincROTA OSKTurkey9200566
Emre Dogus KoseTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey2072912
Rihards KruminsAlnis OK Latvia8210800
İsrafil KucuksakalJandarma Gucu SKTurkey9200964
Emirhan KulahsizTurkeyTurkey2029552
Ahmet Berkan KuzuogluISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2131000
Quentin MouletOTBFrance8402517
Cem OkurTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey
Halil OzcanTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey2072932
Abdullah OzdemirKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTurkey2028830
Ibrahim Talha OzdemirISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey
Ozgur OzdemirNo club membershipTurkey1399234
Zafer Taha OzdemirODTU SKTurkey1407105
Ozgen OzdemirogluAltun Oryantiring ve Atletizm Spor KulubuTurkey
Oguzhan OzencTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey
Cenk OzgulerTurkish Armed ForcesTurkey
Mucahit OzkayaISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1480006
Mehmet Esat OzmenISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey
Murat OztasODTU SKTurkey1408188
Mehmet Can OzturkTurkeyTurkey1479990
Furkan ReisISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2028680
Cengizhan SabuncuODTU SKTurkey1407926
Cansel SaracJandarma Gucu SKTurkey9200965
Furkan TopalISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2104830
Ali UcarJandarma Gucu SKTurkey7200012
Ramazan Emre UcarBalikesir GSKTurkey2116597
Mert UygunISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey
Utku UzunODTU SKTurkey1408184
Haktan YalcinODTU SKTurkey1407109
Caner YildirimAltun Hedef GSKTurkey
Alperen Dursun YildizAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG ve DSKTurkey
Ertugrul YucelISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2130970

Women (30)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Sibel AkcaJandarma Gucu SKTurkey9200957
Busra AltunAltun Oryantiring ve Atletizm Spor KulubuTurkey
Kubra AltunJandarma Gucu SKTurkey7200015
Elif Gokce AvciInonu Belediyesi GSKTurkey8651937
Melike AyarISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey
Yesim AydinaODTU SKTurkey1407120
Sevgi Ekin BayramODTU SKTurkey14000090
Ayse BozkurtBalikesir GSKTurkey1008105
Tugba Cin No club membershipTurkey1444016
Humeyra Nur DemirAnkara Orienteering SKTurkey1444019
Emine DereliJandarma Gucu SKTurkey9200966
Mehtap DuranISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey7507750
Yagmur DursunISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2028681
Meltem EkeISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey
Dudu ErolODTU SKTurkey7062492
Betul EsnerTurkeyTurkey
Csilla GardonyiMOM BudapestHungary8636765
Duygu KayaISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2130990
Lale han KilicROTA OSKTurkey1422160
Elza KuzeAlnis OK Latvia8631478
Tifenn MouletOTBFrance8302517
Zeynep OcakNEO DOGA SPORLARI KULUBUTurkey1405899
Sena OtluODTU SKTurkey1407944
Yasemin OzgulerMugla Universitesi SKTurkey
Nazli OzkocaODTU SKTurkey1408186
Melike SancakKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTurkey7003240
Emine SezgunsayAdrenalin spor kulubuTurkey7003237
Gonca UnalISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey410130
Buket YurekliISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey
Szava Zsigmond HeinczingerHungaryHungary8008000

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport