International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Maximus O-Meeting (Long)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Maximus O-Meeting (Long)
Organisers: Maximus WinterOCamp / Spain / UltraMaximus
Date: 16 February 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

298 competitors entered in total.

Men (217)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Emil AbergOK KareSweden
Gregory AhlswedeDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited States1410468
Joonas AholaNAVIFinland8636177
Topias AholaFinlandFinland8636181
Sandro AnderesJarla OrienteringSwitzerland8427141
Emil AnderssonTullinge SKSweden8040495
Jakob AnderssonOK LinneSweden1867703
Aleksi AnttolainenFinlandFinland1391727
Xavier Arumi RotaGO XtremeSpain7001017
Apostol AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria8652494
Florian AttingerPolisportiva G MasiSwitzerland8230497
Aron BakoHungaryHungary8101092
Nelson BarocaClube Aventura da MadeiraPortugal2060028
Aleksander BernaciakOK OrionPoland504030
Christophe BernardOTBBelgium7502517
Oscar BjorckNo club membershipSweden
Mathias BlaiseADOCBelgium8045196
Olivier Blanc TranchantO'JuraFrance9422410
David BorgSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden
Jan BorilNo club membershipCzech Republic
Joel Borjesson ErikssonStorviks IFSweden8004830
Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland8250197
Zoltan BujdosoHungaryHungary8020217
Jacinto Calva TroyaIBONSpain
Michele CaraglioOricuneoItaly1416558
Alvaro CasadoGOCANSpain8657337
Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZCE COLIVENCSpain887323
Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OKLatvia8635156
Xoel Chamorro GarciaAROMONSpain8662223
Adam ChromyKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic8008841
Alberto Conejo GarroteNo club membershipSpain
Lievin CrefcoeurAltairBelgium8661781
Philippe CrefcoeurAltairBelgium8633664
Samuele CurzioItalyItaly236953
Magne DaehliHalden SKNorway870424
Gilles De NeyerBelgiumBelgium7211833
Clement DemeuseBelgiumBelgium1994000
Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde WienAustria9008000
Victor DingesEkaterinburgRussian Federation1009425
Peter DivinCS Ady Liceum OradeaHungary8060398
Erik DoehlerGermanyGermany
Kuba DragowskiPargas IFPoland8628698
Mikolaj DutkowskiKOB DobruskaPoland8010192
Johan Ek LarssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden8009501
Elias Ekvall BacklundTrollhattans SOKSweden
Fredrik EliassonHalden SKSweden8205200
Joakim EliassonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden
Mikael EliassonNo club membershipSweden
Vegard Fiane PedersenAAs NMBU OrienteringNorway
Joao Mega FigueiredoCNAlvitoPortugal1222444
Jo Inge FjellstadNorwayNorway
Florian FreulerthurgorientaSwitzerland
Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland8198611
Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoCOMASpain8633194
Eduardo Gil MarcosTJALVESpain8650854
Tiago Gingao LealGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1551155
Franz GlanerWATAustria8334334
Magnus GlanneforsTullinge SKSweden8000627
Csaba GossweinHungaryHungary2004470
Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden960312
Georg GroellAustriaAustria991306
Olle GrywenzOK LinneSweden
Jonatan GustafssonKFUM OrebroSweden
Peter GyorgyiMOM BudapestHungary2019809
Guilhem HaberkornFranceFrance8002124
Kaspar HaeglerJarla OrienteringSwitzerland8629567
Henrik HakanssonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden
Mattis HallbergGoteborg Majorna OKSweden451915
Valtteri HeikkinenFinlandFinland
Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFinland8636182
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SKNorway
Abel HerreroORCASpain1603395
Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingo SOKSweden
Ryota HirayamaKeiyo OLJapan
Leo HolperAustriaAustria8000087
Matej HrabosKOS TJ Tesla BrnoSlovakia7698697
Raffael HuberOLG SaeuliamtSwitzerland500876
Simon ImarkSwedenSweden8011211
Victor ImarkTullinge SKSweden8001414
Marsel IniyatullinMoscowRussian Federation
Itsuki ItoJapanJapan8629398
Dmitrii IurevIskatelRussian Federation8629218
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia9005208
Martin JanssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden8199222
Rasmus Moeller JessOK LinneDenmark8191198
Martin JonasKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia515307
Henrik JonssonAerla IFSweden
Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland9977545
Tintin KarlbergTullinge SKSweden931022
Nicolas KastnerAustriaAustria8023456
Misaki KatoJapanJapan
Vojtech KettnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland8663334
Akos KisvolcseyMOM BudapestHungary1211212
Olli Pekka KoistinenFinlandFinland8657310
Daniel KoivistoFinlandFinland
Juho KorpiNAVIFinland9200398
Michal KrajcikAgorossoSlovakia8656741
Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine895415
Filip KubinaNo club membershipSlovakia
Mikhail KuleshovIFK Mora OKRussian Federation1391090
Junya KumeIrumashi OLCJapan
Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland8629582
Marcello LambertiniPolisportiva G MasiItaly
Carlos Raico Landa SanchezSpainSpain8651379
Kin Wai LeeHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8670017
Luis LeiteGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1302802
Chun Ho LiMalmo OKHong Kong China8360817
Lukas LilandNorwayNorway
Krisztian LiszkaHungaryHungary1408162
Kalle LiukkonenNo club membershipFinland
Pau Llorens CaellasNaViSpain8650856
Olav LundanesHalden SKNorway8111187
Lukas LundgrenVaxjo OKSweden
Shuto MaenakaNerima OLCJapan
Joao Magalhaes.COM Portugal8101004
Enrico MannocciItalyItaly8296989
Domingos MartinsNo club membershipPortugal
Harrison McCartneyGreat BritainGreat Britain9921698
Sergio Merida SanchisUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTESpain8651385
Balazs MiaveczHungaryHungary505244
Christian MichelsenDontGetLostCanada8629335
Rafael MiguelOri-EstarrejaPortugal1304102
Ben MitchellGreat BritainGreat Britain8000047
Laurits Bidstrup MollerSilkeborg OKDenmark8400001
Elmar Montero CarcelesGODIHSpain8670965
Natsumi MoritaWaseda UniversityJapan
Josep Morla VanrellIBONSpain8099134
Goncalo MotaClube TAPPortugal8099077
Theis MunktvedDenmarkDenmark
Erik Nilsson SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria9890502
Anton NilssonJarla OrienteringSweden9950130
Olle NilssonOK LinneSweden
Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFinland8004768
Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland8291293
Yuki NitamiNerima OLCJapan
Torgeir NoerbechNorwayNorway1337001
Luis NogueiraCOMASpain1391741
Pedro NogueiraADFAPortugal1010121
Jonas NordstromNo club membershipSweden
Fredrik NorellFrolunda OLSweden
Joao Novo.COM Portugal1304164
Kent OhlssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden8091108
Michal OlejnikPolish National TeamPoland887092
Sergi Oliveras i FerrerCAT OSpain8650845
Heino OllinEstoniaEstonia551116
Mihaly OrmayHungaryHungary8636768
Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNord Osterdal OKNorway1396878
Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland
Bartosz PawlakPaimion RastiPoland553471
Manuel Pereira LopesADFAPortugal
Ruben Perez PerezNo club membershipSpain
Arnaud PerrinFranceFrance1420103
Mathias PeterAustriaAustria887836
Artem PopovMS ParmaRussian Federation8422224
Sergey PopovBMSTU OKRussian Federation8645028
Malthe PoulsenDenmarkDenmark8635888
Alvaro PrietoMalarrutaSpain8051295
Joao RealCOAALPortugal7207509
Alvis ReinsonsLatviaLatvia8629222
Valters ReneslacisLatviaLatvia8628431
Johannes RidefeltOK LinneSweden930800
Terence RisseNydalens SKSwitzerland8632407
Maikel Rodriguez DominguezSpainSpain8655222
Carlos RolMalarrutaSpain8654393
Jens RonnolsJarla OrienteringSweden950895
Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden950219
Martin RoudnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Javier Ruiz de la Herran PidalCOMASpain1403337
Viktor RunnbyNo club membershipSweden
Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinland8636168
Akseli RuoholaFinlandFinland8636175
Luc SandevoirKalevan RastiFrance951403
Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland9201552
Paulo SantosNo club membershipPortugal
Jukka Pekka SeppanenHiidenkiertajatFinland
Marco SeppiAgorossoItaly8644460
Ken ShibanumaJapanJapan
Gildo SilvaCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal8180603
Jesper SjoblomSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden
Oskar SjoebergOK LinneSweden901220
Jakub SromKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic2042538
Dawid StefanskiPolandPoland553471
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidigNorway
Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertajatFinland1876009
Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan KristianstadSweden8199510
Simon SvenssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden1420199
Olli Markus TaivainenNAVIFinland1009733
Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFinland
Uku Laur TaliHarju OKEstonia8664187
Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia8100099
Alessio TenaniGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly8160979
Alexey TikhonchukMagnitnaya StrelkaRussian Federation8122889
Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertajatFinland1876011
Mark TutyninRussian FederationRussian Federation
Silvan Ullmannol biel seelandSwitzerland8641415
Pavel UtkinNo club membershipRussian Federation
Antti VainioMS ParmaFinland553320
Francois Van der OuderaaOTBBelgium1311870
Gregoire VandeghinsteHOCBelgium8644890
Augusts VeldeLithuaniaLithuania8641010
Quim Vich Diaz GuerraCAT OSpain8191911
Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFinland9201965
Viktor WassenHalden SKSweden9881337
Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OKDenmark8646100
Janne WeckmanNo club membershipFinland
Haavard WedegeKristiansand OKNorway682298
Clemens WolframAustriaAustria1500888
Krzysztof WolowczykPolandPoland8640915
Axel WradheAttunda OKSweden895427
Marcel WuerstenOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland8200995
Patrick WuerstenOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland
Nitsan YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael2071022
Gernot YmsenOK Pan KristianstadAustria8180883
Giacomo ZagonelUS Primiero ASDItaly1601688
Dimitar ZhelyazkovAngelniemen AnkkuriBulgaria8208233
Jakub ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic

Women (81)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Marion AebiOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland
Monica Aguilera ViladomiuCOCatalunyaSpain8050174
Lucie ArnoHOCBelgium8663421
Ewa BernaciakOK OrionPoland8625543
Paola Briz MartinezBMT CASAS DE VESSpain9880321
Lone Karin BrochmannBaekkelagets SKNorway8270586
Maria Vittoria BulferiPolisportiva G MasiItaly2116352
Ana CamarasaCE COLIVENCSpain2041282
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden533251
Megan Carter DaviesGreat BritainGreat Britain8256763
Anais CattinANCOSwitzerland8199342
Lucia CurzioItalyItaly8030291
Julia DavidssonAerla IFSweden
Michele DawsonGaringal OrienteersAustralia9005154
Francesca De NardisItalyItaly801198
Sandrine DefraigneASUB OrientationBelgium8655043
Chloe DudoignonFranceFrance1262729
Kateryna DzemaSavedalens AIKUkraine
Sanna FastEksjo SOKSweden
Violeta Feliciano SanjuanCE COLIVENCSpain8622630
Veronica FradiqueGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1420052
Marina Garcia CastroED ALCONSpain8655276
Csilla GardonyiMOM BudapestHungary8636765
Jasmina GassnerAustriaAustria8100399
Esther Gil BrotonsCE COLIVENCSpain887338
Jara Gracia ZafraIBONSpain7200027
Michela GuizzardiCus BolognaItaly8644459
Hedwig HaasOK LinneSweden9960807
Chloe HaberkornFranceFrance9011296
Pim HedbergOK Pan KristianstadSweden960416
Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland8645196
Marita HotzHiidenkiertajatSwitzerland8120697
Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFinland553319
Jeanette Jonsson HellstadiusSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden
Anna KindlundhSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden
Noora KoskinenMS ParmaFinland8636162
Katarina KotrlovaNo club membershipSlovakia
Salla LaitinenPaimion RastiFinland1401699
Cho Yu LamBPSOCHong Kong China9001119
Ka Man LeungHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China9401213
Helena LimaCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal
Jessica LimpachASUB OrientationBelgium49129
Adelindina LopesCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal1304241
Elena Marti BarclayFUNDIOSpain7001921
Rosa Raquel Martin GarciaEscondite Nature Sport MSpain7204819
Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFinland707708
Svetlana MironovaHalden SKRussian Federation8625716
Mariana MoreiraCPOCPortugal1280892
Guadalupe MorenoToledoOSpain7200570
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaAustria8291193
Mariia NovikovaMosOblRussian Federation8650785
Agata OlejnikPolish National TeamPoland8646294
Kristin OlovssonOK LinneSweden950604
Ines PintoGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1600287
Amanda PonsCORZOSpain8651947
Maria PrietoMalarrutaSpain8180698
Filipa RodriguesADFAPortugal7187288
Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRussian Federation8625714
Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoMurcia OSpain7207683
Gabriella S BerganderEksjo SOKSweden8487432
Tessa SalmiaMS ParmaFinland
Claire SandevoirNo club membershipFrance
Beatriz SanguinoCPOCPortugal1553355
Carolina Segura LopezTOTANA OSpain
Mar Serrallonga RosellGO XtremeSpain
Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain8180292
Maija SianojaFinlandFinland8151088
Eliska SieglovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marine SillienOTBBelgium8230100
Johanka SimkovaSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic8660401
Signe SirmaAlnis OK Latvia8635198
Kristina SmirnovaIngriaRussian Federation1413233
Maria Soriano RamalVILLENA OSpain8020798
Catherine TaylorOK LinneGreat Britain8908110
Ana Isabel Toledo NavarroSpainSpain8651381
Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8057852
Martina ValisovaSK OS Nove Mesto na MoraveCzech Republic
Reda VeldeOK AzuolasLithuania8641000
Fay WalshGreat BritainGreat Britain8010897
Hanna WisniewskaOK OrionPoland8640913
Viola ZagonelItalyItaly8140893

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport