International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to PreO i Väst

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: PreO i Väst
Organisers: Stangenas AIS / Sweden
Date: 1 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

AAs NMBU Orientering (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Per StaalnackeAAs NMBU OrienteringNorwayPre-Elit

Andrarums IF (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Kjell LarssonAndrarums IFSwedenPre-Elit

Ballerup OK (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Karoline Saxtorph SchulzBallerup OKDenmarkPre-Elit
Soren SaxtorphBallerup OKDenmarkPre-Elit
Maria Krog SchulzBallerup OKDenmarkPre-Elit

Denmark (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Johanne BieringDenmarkDenmarkPre-Elit
Karin BieringDenmarkDenmarkPre-Elit
Tobias BieringDenmarkDenmarkPre-Elit

Eiker ol (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Martin SorensenEiker olNorwayPre-Elit

Farmaceut Bratislava (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jan FuruczFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaPre-Elit
Simon MizurFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaPre-Elit

Fjaras aik (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Gustaf DaldehogFjaras aikSwedenPre-Elit

Fredrikstad SK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Svein JakobsenFredrikstad SKNorwayPre-Elit

Goteborg Majorna OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Christian TingstromGoteborg Majorna OKSwedenPre-Elit

Hallefors OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Bosse EngborgHallefors OKSwedenPre-Elit

Harlovs IF (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Niklas NilssonHarlovs IFSwedenPre-Elit

Hisoy OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Widar Taxth LolandHisoy OKNorwayPre-Elit

HJS Vansbro OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Erik LundkvistHJS Vansbro OKSwedenPre-Elit

IFK Goteborg (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Erik StalnackeIFK GoteborgSwedenPre-Elit

Kristinehamns OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jens AnderssonKristinehamns OKSwedenPre-Elit

Kungalvs OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ingemar GidenstamKungalvs OKSwedenPre-Elit

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ove LarssonKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSwedenPre-Elit

Loten OL (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sigurd DaehliLoten OLNorwayPre-Elit

Modum OL (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Arno GronhovdModum OLNorwayPre-Elit

Norway (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Arne AskNorwayNorwayPre-Elit
Egil SoensterudbraatenNorwayNorwayPre-Elit
Ole Johan WaalerNorwayNorwayPre-Elit

Nydalens SK (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Thomas BohnNydalens SKNorwayPre-Elit
Sondre Ruud BratenNydalens SKNorwayPre-Elit
Marianne DaehliNydalens SKNorwayPre-Elit

OK Landehof (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
William RexOK LandehofSwedenPre-Elit

OK Linne (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Eva FredholmOK LinneSwedenPre-Elit
Martin FredholmOK LinneSwedenPre-Elit
Owe FredholmOK LinneSwedenPre-Elit

OK Loftan (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Owe AnderssonOK LoftanSwedenPre-Elit

OK Milan (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Torbjorn LentzOK Milan SwedenPre-Elit

OK Pan Kristianstad (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Inga GunnarssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedenPre-Elit

OK Ravinen (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ken GammelgardOK RavinenFinlandPre-Elit

OK Rodhen (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Nils Olov AnderssonOK RodhenSwedenPre-Elit

OK Tyr (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Eva BjorkmanOK TyrSwedenPre-Elit
Rudi OlvenmyrOK TyrSwedenPre-Elit

OL Vallset Stange (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Odd HaakensenOL Vallset Stange NorwayPre-Elit
Bengt Erik PedersenOL Vallset Stange NorwayPre-Elit

Poland (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Joanna PuternickaPolandPolandPre-Elit
Jacek WieszaczewskiPolandPolandPre-Elit

Porsgrunn OL (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Lars Jakob WaalerPorsgrunn OLNorwayPre-Elit
Martin Aarholt WaalerPorsgrunn OLNorwayPre-Elit

Rehns BK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Rolf I KarlssonRehns BKSwedenPre-Elit
Elisabeth Norsell KarlssonRehns BKSwedenPre-Elit

Ringsaker OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Geir Myhr OienRingsaker OKNorwayPre-Elit

Simlangsdalens IF (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Andreas WerlinSimlangsdalens IFSwedenPre-Elit

Strangnas Malmby OL (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Leif ErikssonStrangnas Malmby OLSwedenPre-Elit
Magnus SternerStrangnas Malmby OLSwedenPre-Elit

Sweden (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Michael JohanssonSwedenSwedenPre-Elit
Lennart WahlgrenSwedenSwedenPre-Elit

Tidaholms SOK Sisu (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Clara JakobssonTidaholms SOK SisuSwedenPre-Elit
Robert JakobssonTidaholms SOK SisuSwedenPre-Elit

Vanersborgs SK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Johan JohanssonVanersborgs SKSwedenPre-Elit
Marcus JohanssonVanersborgs SKSwedenPre-Elit

Vingakers OK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Karin BodecsVingakers OKSwedenPre-Elit
Stig GerdtmanVingakers OKSwedenPre-Elit

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org