International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Orienteering World Cup Round 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Orienteering World Cup Round 1
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 20 May 2020 - 24 May 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

195 competitors entered in total.

Men (91)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]France
[empty slot]France
[empty slot]France
[empty slot]France
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Ireland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Spain
[empty slot]Spain
[empty slot]Spain
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
Dante AfnanAustralia
Lucas BassetFrance
Sebastian Ken BaumannJapan
Bojan BlumensteinGermany
Cameron de LIsleNew Zealand
Adrien DelenneFrance
Erik DoehlerGermany
Moritz DoellgastGermany
Marvin GoerickeGermany
Ole HennselerGermany
Patrick JaffeAustralia
Aston KeyAustralia
Miika KirmulaFinland
Colin KolbeGermany
Itay ManorIsrael
Henry McNultyAustralia
Mathieu PerrinFrance
Maxime RauturierFrance
Nicolas RioFrance
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand
Bryan RusselKeelyAustralia
Guy SaboIsrael
Toby ScottNew Zealand
Frederic TranchandFrance
Nitsan YasurIsrael

Women (74)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]France
[empty slot]France
[empty slot]France
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Spain
[empty slot]Spain
[empty slot]Spain
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
Isia BassetFrance
Maelle BeauvirFrance
Rachel EffeneyAustralia
Mary FlemingAustralia
Florence HanauerFrance
Venla HarjuFinland
Susen LoeschGermany
Patricia NiekeGermany
Merja RantanenFinland
Laura RobertsonNew Zealand
Maija SianojaFinland
Ann Charlotte SpangenbergGermany
Paula StarkeGermany
Marika TeiniFinland

Team Officials (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Switzerland
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Denmark
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
[empty slot]Great Britain
Olli AnderssonFinland
Charly BoichutFrance
Jean Frederic GervaisFrance
Antti HarjuFinland
Thomas MeierGermany
Katja MjosundFinland
Josef NeumannGermany
Anne ObstetarFrance
Fredric PortinFinland
Matthieu PuechFrance

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021