International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Estonian Championships 2019

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Estonian Championships 2019
Organisers: Estonia / OK Voru
Date: 19 January 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

33 competitors entered in total.

Azimuts OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OKLatviaM218633652

Estonia (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tarvo KlaasimaeEstoniaEstoniaM21
Silvia LuupEstoniaEstoniaW218638062

Harju KEK RSK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Uku Laur TaliHarju KEK RSKEstoniaM218664187

Ilves OK (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Kenny KivikasIlves OKEstoniaM218640116
Georg Caius KutsarIlves OKEstoniaM21
Katrina OjaveeIlves OKEstoniaW218021825
Rimmo RoomIlves OKEstoniaM218651910
Kaisa SanderIlves OKEstoniaW219102066

Latvia (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Nauris NeimanisLatviaLatviaM218661462
Valters ReneslacisLatviaLatviaM218628431

No club membership (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Joosep TammemaeNo club membershipEstoniaM218633651

Ogre OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OKLatviaM218661461

OK Ilves (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Vootele JagomagiOK IlvesEstoniaM21335669
Eveli SaueOK IlvesEstoniaW210

OK Kape (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Margret ZimmermannOK KapeEstoniaW218648518

Otepaa Spordiklubi (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Andres SaalOtepaa SpordiklubiEstoniaM218188181

Rakvere OK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Epp PaalbergRakvere OKEstoniaW218638059
Priit RandmanRakvere OKEstoniaM21

RSK Johvikas (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jonne RoomaRSK JohvikasEstoniaW211404120

Seiklushunt (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Arvi AntonSeiklushuntEstoniaM218633652

SK Saue Tammed (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Lauri MalsroosSK Saue TammedEstoniaM21895357
Susan PihelgasSK Saue TammedEstoniaW211396772

SK100 (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Marek KarmSK100EstoniaM218631404

SRD (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Yana ZjuhovaSRDEstoniaW219199991

TA OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tonis ErmTA OKEstoniaM218201180

Varska OK Peko (7)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Kevin HallopVarska OK PekoEstoniaM21
Mattis JaamaVarska OK PekoEstoniaM218640105
Daisy KudreVarska OK PekoEstoniaW218662659
Doris KudreVarska OK PekoEstoniaW218662663
Kristjan LinnusVarska OK PekoEstoniaM218647270
Sander LinnusVarska OK PekoEstoniaM218647271
Piret ParnikVarska OK PekoEstoniaW21

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org