International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ski-O Tour

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Ski-O Tour
Organiser: Austria
Date: 13 January 2019 - 19 January 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bulgaria (8)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ivan BelomazhevBulgariaBulgariaOfficials
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgariaMen8644777
Andreya DyaksovaBulgariaBulgariaWomen 209999444
Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgariaBulgariaWomen8087808
Evangelina DyaksovaBulgariaBulgariaWomen 208082808
Kalina NedyalkovaBulgariaBulgariaWomen 207205043
Martin PenchevBulgariaBulgariaMen2013446
Aleksandra VlahovaBulgariaBulgariaWomen 20

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport