International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ski-O Tour

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ski-O Tour
Organiser: Austria
Date: 13 January 2019 - 19 January 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

73 competitors entered in total.

Men (28)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Vojtech BartosCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Lars BeglingerSkiO SwissSwitzerland960114
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria8644777
Andrin BieriSwitzerlandSwitzerlandSOT 1 - mass start, SOT 5 - sprint
Noel BoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland8210597SOT 1 - mass start
Davide ComaiItalyItaly2042310
Francesco CorradiniItalyItaly1399488
Lukas DeiningerSwitzerlandSwitzerland8050398
Simon ErikssonUmea OKSweden7980616SOT 4 - sprint, SOT 5 - sprint
Roland FesselhoferHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria8211087SOT 2 - middle, SOT 4 - sprint
Sergey GorlanovRussian FederationRussian Federation8654666
Jan HasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Petr HorvatCzech RepublicCzech Republic8644873
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation8000159
Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany8644827SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint, SOT 4 - sprint
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic8656559
Kostiantyn MarychLyder TurUkraine
Vojtech MatusCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jurg NiggliSkiO SwissSwitzerland8201167
Martin PenchevBulgariaBulgaria2013446
Andris RobaldsZVOC Latvia
Gion SchnyderSkiO SwissSwitzerland8180586
Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic8656596
Vaclav SnuparekCzech RepublicCzech Republic7204504SOT 4 - sprint, SOT 5 - sprint
Simion SuciuCSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania7210423
Botond SzaszCSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucHungary8070197
Zoltan SzepCSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
Ondrej VystavelCzech RepublicCzech Republic8656693

Women (14)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Stefania CorradiniItalyItaly1390136
Laura DienerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1731995
Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgariaBulgaria8087808
Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria8090398
Petra HancovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic8654895
Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation8060886
Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation8240286
Lenka MechlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic8642186
Katerina NeumannovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic8667999
Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation9010101
Johanka SimkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2011817
Alena TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation8648885
Liga ValdmaneZVOC Latvia8656760
Alice VenturaItalyItaly2021327

Men 20 (8)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland8220600
Ondrej HasmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ondrej HlavacCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Andri JordiSkiO SwissSwitzerland
Nicola MuellerSkiO SwissSwitzerland
Severin MuellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Josef NagyCzech RepublicCzech Republic8656507
Rudolfs Matiss VimbaZVOC Latvia8655491

Women 20 (11)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Andreya DyaksovaBulgariaBulgaria9999444
Evangelina DyaksovaBulgariaBulgaria8082808
Marketa FiresovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Veronika GallovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Delia GiezendannerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anezka HlavacovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic8656742
Kalina NedyalkovaBulgariaBulgaria7205043
Alina NiggliSkiO SwissSwitzerland
Natalja NiggliSkiO SwissSwitzerland8629120
Arta Renate RulleZVOC Latvia8655493
Aleksandra VlahovaBulgariaBulgaria

Open (10)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Colin BlackburnNATOGreat BritainSOT 1 - mass start, SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint
Chris DibbenInterlopersGreat BritainSOT 1 - mass start, SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint
Boris Kastner JirkaNaturfreunde WienAustria8247247SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint
Barbara KastnerNaturfreunde WienAustria8105105SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint
Robert LeeInterlopersGreat BritainSOT 1 - mass start, SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint
Liene MalnieceZVOC Latvia8655494SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint, SOT 4 - sprint
Alvis MiglavsZVOC Latvia8662414SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint, SOT 4 - sprint
Helen MurrayCO CERNSwitzerlandSOT 1 - mass start, SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint
Anna Emilija SutaZVOC Latvia8636154SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint, SOT 4 - sprint
Aija Denija TrezinaZVOC Latvia8655495SOT 2 - middle, SOT 3 - sprint, SOT 4 - sprint

Officials (2)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Ivan BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria
Nicolo CorradiniItalyItaly

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org